$452,500 Last List Price
118 Willow Creek Dr, Floresville, TX 78114
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,885 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- $240/SF
- 123 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $472,150
Last Listing Agent John Goffredo San Antonio's Finest Realty
118 Willow Creek Dr, Floresville, TX 78114