9,070

Homes in ZIP Code 75022

Section Image Section Image
    • /39

      Est $877,587 Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Hillsdale Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3729 Hillsdale Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Cannaday Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $784,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    4212 Sandra Lynn Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    A Stunning Spacious Home in Wellington, this beautiful home in the highly desirable Wellington community blends with modern thoughtful updates, offering everything your family needs for comfort, space, and lifestyle. As you enter the house, everyone greeted by rich elegant flooring and a classic staircase that welcome you to this beautiful home. This home offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3

    Tania Hossain DHS Realty

    4212 Sandra Lynn Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /10

    $2,400,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2700 Skillern Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $300,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Collinsworth Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2700 Skillern Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /35

      Est $886,791 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Stillwater Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2513 Stillwater Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Clayton Clayton & Clayton Real Estate

  • /9

    $2,100,000

    • Land
    • 9.88 Acres
    • $212,486 per Acre

    4401 Red Rock Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    **** At the Intersection of FM1171 and Red Rock Lane ***Approximately 10 acres of horse property with Sandy loam soil. A rainwater fed rejuvenating pond on 1.5-2 acres with plenty of fish - migratory Canadian ducks and other wildlife including deer nearby. This refreshing 10-acre land is available in the heart of Flower Mound at intersection of FM1171 and Red Rock Lane. Perfect location for

    Sai Katuri Avani Texas Realty LLC

    4401 Red Rock Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /40

    $1,350,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    6613 Cardinal Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,621

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rite Orchard Brokerage

    6613 Cardinal Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /37

      Est $733,998 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Solano Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2604 Solano Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Smith Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /2

    $125,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    2124 Moonlight Bay, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Here is an opportunity to build a home in South Flower Mound with NO HOA and in Exemplary schools. This would be a perfect lot for a home (must be no less than 1800 sq.ft.) Lot size is .19Close to shopping and restaurants......

    Joni Koch United Real Estate DFW

    2124 Moonlight Bay, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /20

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    TBD Meadow Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $374,181 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather VanCuren MAGNOLIA REALTY

    TBD Meadow Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /38

      Est $742,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2505 Woodstone Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2505 Woodstone Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bailey Taylor Realty Associates - DFW

  • /40

    $1,749,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,289 Sq Ft

    4304 Belle Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    2025 custom modern farmhouse by award-winning Rembert Custom Homes, set on nearly one acre in Flower Mound. This 5-bedroom, 5.5-bath home features rift-cut white oak cabinetry, leathered Taj Mahal quartzite, and real white oak hardwood floors throughout with no carpet.Designed for modern living, the layout includes three dedicated office spaces, a game room, and a private multi-generational

    Jag Maturi HomeSmart

    4304 Belle Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /2

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2025 Concord Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rong Wu Sunet Group

    2025 Concord Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $638,464 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Marbella Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4120 Marbella Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • 5001 Steinbeck Cir Unit 37921068, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    $1,775,995 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 - 8 Baths
    • 6,021 Sq Ft

    Vianden Plan at Town Lake at Flower Mound, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    The wonderfully crafted Vianden features an array of luxury living spaces that perfectly complement every lifestyle. A soaring foyer flows past a spacious office and adjacent media room, opening into the stunning great room with views of the covered patio and the formal dining room. Overlooking an intimate casual dining area is the well-designed kitchen, offering a large center island with

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    5001 Steinbeck Cir Unit 37921068, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /22

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1812 Winding Creek Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,317

    Last Listing Agent Jason Todd TruHome Real Estate

    1812 Winding Creek Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /37

      Est $578,987 Not Listed For Sale

      4212 Marbella Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4212 Marbella Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Richey Keller Williams Legacy

  • /40

    $795,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft

    3608 Tinsdale Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Location! Location! Location! Buyers are going to love this jaw-dropping, Flower Mound, 4-bedroom 3-bath. This 2-story, established, Wellington neighborhood property is a wonderful place to call home. As you enter, you will be instantly impressed with the soaring ceilings and warm hardwoods that greet you at the door. The home is super spacious and has all the features that buyers are looking

    Matt Callahan Callahan Realty Group

    3608 Tinsdale Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /40

    $1,900,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4003 Cheyenne Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,765,115

    Last Listing Agent Jason Haugen eXp Realty, LLC

    4003 Cheyenne Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $677,253 Not Listed For Sale

      3116 Myrtice Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3116 Myrtice Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

• /40

    $3,695,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,638 Sq Ft

    5804 Sandstone Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Unforgettable refinement meets timeless beauty in this custom, Tuscan work of art set on over 2 meticulously landscaped acres in the heart of Flower Mound’s prestigious gated community, The Landing at Northshore. A true architectural masterpiece, this breathtaking European estate is a symphony of elegance, craftsmanship, & refined luxury. As if stepping into a story where memories are waiting to

    Beth Gaskill Keller Williams Realty-FM

    5804 Sandstone Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /29

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4301 Sandra Lynn Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,189

    Last Listing Agent Brad Simpson Coldwell Banker Realty

    4301 Sandra Lynn Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /36

      Est $620,141 Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Kenwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4004 Kenwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /24

    $1,245,000

    • Land
    • 4.38 Acres
    • $284,247 per Acre

    6901 Hawk Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    SEE SHOWING INSTRUCTIONS IN ATTACHMENTS, DO NOT ENTER PROPERTY WITHOUT EXPLICIT AUTHORIZATION. Hard to find midsized tract in Flower Mound for your future new custom home! Situated on a ridge to allow for scenic views and mature trees for privacy! 4.38 acres per CAD, large enough to allow a horse to be kept on property in the city of Flower Mound. Adjacent to future Eden Ranch subdivision, but

    Mike Browning MIKE BROWNING REALTY

    6901 Hawk Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /40

    $1,950,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3905 Dashiell Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,922,268

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Snowden RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    3905 Dashiell Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $632,405 Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Kenwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4020 Kenwood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Carter Ebby Halliday

  • /21

    $2,600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,162 Sq Ft

    8500 Doral Ct E, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Stunning French Estate on 1.8 Acres located on cul de sac with lots of privacy at the prestigious Estates at Tour 18, one of the most awarded 18 hole golf Course communities in the world & country club. Stunning gated and guarded access to this affluent neighborhood featuring some of the area's most spectacular homes. Beautiful circular driveway entrance with porte-cochere to the large

    Valentino Aflatouni Grand Estates Internationale

    8500 Doral Ct E, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /40

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1705 Lockspur Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,792

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Mason Magnolia Realty Grapevine

    1705 Lockspur Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /37

      Est $675,590 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Sharondale Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4149 Sharondale Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Marks Jay Marks Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,845,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,356 Sq Ft

    3808 Boynton Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Motivated Seller!! Now offered at $1,845,000. This exceptional property presents a rare opportunity to own a move-in-ready 2021 Toll Brothers home with resort-style amenities in Town Lake community of Flower Mound.The sellers recently made a significant price adjustment creating a timely opportunity for buyers seeking luxury and immediate move-in readiness.Experience luxury open-air

    Joanne Park O Realty Group LLC

    3808 Boynton Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /31

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2057 Breezywood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,140

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cothran Repeat Realty, LLC

    2057 Breezywood Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /40

      Est $703,853 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Teresa Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3309 Teresa Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Drew McDonald BearStone Real Estate Brkg,LLC

  • /39

    $2,374,990

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,854 Sq Ft

    5900 Shorefront Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Tucked away in the prestigious gated community of The Landing, this exquisitely maintained estate rests on a private, tree-lined 2-acre lot with sweeping views of a stocked pond, your own serene countryside escape just minutes from Lake Grapevine. From the moment you arrive, the circular driveway and grand wooden entry doors set the tone for timeless elegance. Inside, soaring ceilings,

    Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    5900 Shorefront Ln, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /38

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2505 Carroll Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,294

    Last Listing Agent Christy Arnold Keller Williams Realty-FM

    2505 Carroll Ct, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /38

      Est $700,712 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Sheryl Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3112 Sheryl Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mya Patkovic DFW Elite Living

  • /40

    $1,135,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,881 Sq Ft

    3712 Saint Mark Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Stunning 4 Bedroom Custom Home with Pool and Outdoor Living! Welcome to this extraordinary 4 bedroom, 3-bathroom corner lot home, perfectly situated on over .50 acres across from a quiet cul-de-sac. A rare find in Flower Mound! Offering a seamless blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, this home is an entertainer’s dream. Step inside to discover an abundance of natural light, soaring ceilings

    Lisa Wiggins Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    3712 Saint Mark Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /39

    $1,845,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7307 Stallion Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,870,000

    Last Listing Agent David Huff RE/MAX Cross Country

    7307 Stallion Cir, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /34

      Est $595,424 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Dawn Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4012 Dawn Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Larrabee Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /40

    $999,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft

    4019 Badenoch Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    Stunning single-story home in Flower Mound showcasing exceptional architectural design, a highly functional layout, and seamless indoor-outdoor living. Situated on a prime corner lot, the property offers greenbelt-style views with golf course scenery, creating a rare sense of openness and privacy. The main living area is anchored by a dramatic vaulted ceiling with exposed wood beams and expansive

    Swapnil Sharma Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4019 Badenoch Way, Flower Mound, TX 75022
  • /39

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3417 Furlong Dr E, Flower Mound, TX 75022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,403

3417 Furlong Dr E, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    • /35

      Est $639,248 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Tiffany Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4225 Tiffany Dr, Flower Mound, TX 75022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erum Ali Loves Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home