23,874

Homes in ZIP Code 36535

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /61

    $515,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft

    1410 S Juniper St, Foley, AL 36535

    Incredibly RARE OPPORTUNITY to own apx 2 acres with a main house, guest house, & workshop. Located in the middle of everything that makes Foley convenient and just 1 minutes from OWA, shopping, over 25 dining options, Tanger Mall, the Bowling Ally and yet still only 20 minutes to the sandy white beaches of Gulf Shores & Orange Beach. The main home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms featuring TWO

    Agent Photo

    Aileen Fountain

    EXP REALTY,LLC

    (251) 306-2897

    1410 S Juniper St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /18

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Home for Rent in Foley, AL!!! View with 48 Hours Notice!

    822 Temple St, Foley, AL 36535

    Home featuring 4 bedrooms and two full bathrooms, including a well-appointed Master Suite, this home is spacious and stylish. The Ashland plan offers a generous layout with the convenience of main level living and an attached double garage. Designer finishes include LVP flooring in the main living areas, carpet in the bedrooms, painted cabinets in the kitchen and bathrooms, Venetian marble

    822 Temple St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /41

    $325,032

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    14777 Dayton Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hadley Village

    14777 Dayton Cir, Foley, AL 36535
    • /31

      Est $108,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Portofino Loop, Foley, AL 36535

      • Built 2009
      309 Portofino Loop, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Massey RE/MAX

  • /33

    $363,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    9355 Eiland Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    Enjoy the coastal lifestyle by being centrally located to beautiful beaches, and scenic rivers. This well-maintained, Gold Fortified home, offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and outdoor living. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the property features inviting interior spaces and relaxing outdoor settings. Step inside to discover a professionally

    Agent Photo

    Marty Sherrer

    MarMac Real Estate Coastal

    (251) 313-7203

    9355 Eiland Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /25

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17290 Harding Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    Move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the desirable Hidden Lakes Subdivision, overlooking neighborhood lake. Minutes from the beach, OWA, schools and shopping. Great neighborhood amenities including a pool and tennis courts. Split floorplan, vinyl floors throughout, open concept living, kitchen and dining room, and large primary suite with double vanity, garden tub, separate shower, and

    Destiny Parks Baldwin Realty LLC

    17290 Harding Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /3

    $364,554

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1366 Fenton Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Walker DSLD Home Gulf Coast LLC Baldw

    1366 Fenton Cir, Foley, AL 36535
    • 13314 Sanctuary Dr, Foley, AL 36535

      Est $283,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      13314 Sanctuary Dr, Foley, AL 36535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      13314 Sanctuary Dr, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Payne Bellator Real Estate, LLC

  • /55

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft

    8212 Carmel Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    Wanting a Vacation Home that is also a great investment? With SHORT-TERM RENTALS allowed, this 3BR/2BA BUILT GOLD FORTIFIED home offers flexibility—generate income when you’re away or savor the quiet coastal lifestyle year-round. Stunning Beach-Style home in Foley, just 7 miles from the Gulf Shores beaches. Whether you're dreaming of a peaceful coastal retreat, a full-time residence, or a smart

    Agent Photo

    Jill Collins

    Real Broker, LLC

    (251) 551-4468

    8212 Carmel Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /14

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • ****AVAILABLE NOW****

    801 N Pine St, Foley, AL 36535

    Location-Location Must see this quaint charming 2BR home with alluring character and centrally located in Foley AL. This home is boasting original hardwood flooring. Closets with organizer shelving, updated bathroom, tankless hot water, gas stove, washer and dryer, large covered back porch, fenced back yard, fire pit and garden sitting area, beautiful azaleas to enjoy in season and so much more.

    801 N Pine St, Foley, AL 36535
  • /28

    $399,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    992 Dalton Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,248

    Last Listing Agent Viktoriya Morris Bellator Real Estate LLC Gulf

    992 Dalton Cir, Foley, AL 36535
    • /27

      Est $421,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      7029 Stone Chase Ln, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7029 Stone Chase Ln, Gulf Shores, AL 36542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Bohn Mendyk RE/MAX

  • /44

    $370,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft

    7409 Riverwood Dr E, Foley, AL 36535

    Waterfront Lifestyle Without the Waterfront Price! Discover this spacious 4 bed, 2 bath home nestled on a large lot with deeded boat slip access to the beautiful Bon Secour River, just minutes from open water! Whether you’re an avid boater, angler, or just love the tranquil vibes of riverside living, this property offers the perfect setup for your Gulf Coast lifestyle. The home has been

    Agent Photo

    Gail Shadix

    Alabama Beach Realty

    (251) 276-6413

    7409 Riverwood Dr E, Foley, AL 36535
  • /14

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1056 Stella Rd, Foley, AL 36535

    Available May 1st, 2026!!! Beautiful 3-bedroom 2 bath home with 2 car garage home in the Majestic Manor community. Open design. Luxury vinyl tile floors throughout. Special features: Ceiling fans in family room and all bedrooms, Quartz counter tops, Master suite includes garden tub, double vanity sinks with walk in closet. Kitchen includes large island with pantry, and stainless-steel Frigidaire

    Morgan Vecsey Living My Best Life Realty

    1056 Stella Rd, Foley, AL 36535
  • /35

    $422,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1113 Yellow Daisy Ln, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,704

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Young Brett R/E Robinson Dev OB

    1113 Yellow Daisy Ln, Foley, AL 36535
    • /18

      Est $395,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1760 Breckinridge Place, Foley, AL 36535

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1760 Breckinridge Place, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 422 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,250
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Korb Bellator Real Estate, LLC

  • /69

    $379,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    1133 Yellow Daisy Ln, Foley, AL 36535

    Experience refined coastal living in this impeccably maintained, Gold Fortified residence located within the gated community of Cottages on the Green. Built in 2022, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1894sf of thoughtfully designed space, blending quality construction with elevated design. From the moment you enter, you’ll notice the attention to detail with extra-tall doors, crown molding,

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Vogel

    EXIT Realty Orange Beach

    (251) 312-8825

    1133 Yellow Daisy Ln, Foley, AL 36535
  • /24

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • ***AVAILABLE NOW*****

    22242 Aleutian Ave, Foley, AL 36535

    Must see to appreciate this beautiful brand new home in Robert's Cove Subdivision! This home has an open concept with 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and a 2 car garage. The open living area includes a kitchen, living room and dining area. Granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, Vinyl Plank flooring throughout, large walk in closet in the master with double vanity, step in shower and garden

    22242 Aleutian Ave, Foley, AL 36535
  • /20

    $315,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2457 Myrtlewood Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,213

    Last Listing Agent Lincoln Funk Signature Properties

    2457 Myrtlewood Dr, Foley, AL 36535
    • /27

      Est $343,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Primrose Ln, Foley, AL 36535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1237 Primrose Ln, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hice Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

  • /48

    $322,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    13927 Shea Cir, Foley, AL 36535

    Private backyard POND VIEW, hard to find GOLD FORTIFIED, 4/2 with NO HOA. Tucked into a rare setting with neighborhood GREEN SPACE in front AND behind, this property offers something that is getting harder to find...privacy, peace, & a daily connection to nature, PLUS the freedom of no HOA. A private backyard opens to a natural POND framed by a canopy of trees, offering uninterrupted views of

    Agent Photo

    Jill Collins

    Real Broker, LLC

    (251) 727-6614

    13927 Shea Cir, Foley, AL 36535
  • /16

    $1,075 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12711 Westbrook Dr Unit B, Foley, AL 36535

    UNIT B AVAILABLE 07/15/2024 2-bedroom 1-bath duplex located in Foley approx. 1072 s.f. All electric. Lawn Maintenance included. Tenant is responsible for all utilities. Buyer to verify all information during due diligence.

    AlaVista Team AlaVista Real Estate LLC

    12711 Westbrook Dr Unit B, Foley, AL 36535
  • /22

    $208,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    510 E Myrtle Ave, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,887

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Brookshire Realty Executives Gulf Coast

    510 E Myrtle Ave, Foley, AL 36535
    • /16

      Est $227,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Majesty Loop, Foley, AL 36535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1561 Majesty Loop, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Walker Payne Goode Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft

    715 W Orchid Ave, Foley, AL 36535

    This home is situated in a highly sought-after, eclectic neighborhood within the historic downtown area of Foley, where a comprehensive $50,000 renovation was just completed. The property boasts new high-end kitchen appliances, hot water heater, top dollar lighting and ceiling fans, living room flooring, all new exterior doors, some new windows, new window treatments, farm doors, custom vanities

    Agent Photo

    Alvita Simmons

    LEAD Realty Group

    (251) 312-9353

    715 W Orchid Ave, Foley, AL 36535
  • /25

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • *****COMING SOON***** May 2026

    2651 S Juniper St Unit 1502, Foley, AL 36535

    Come home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a gated community located in Foley, AL. Granite counter tops & rigid vinyl plank floor create a space that is both stylish and functional. The approximately 1185 square feet includes a split floor plan and open kitchen-dining-living room. The flooring and wall colors will match any décor. The kitchen includes all new modern stainless steel

    2651 S Juniper St Unit 1502, Foley, AL 36535
  • /4

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    10010 Weeks Rd Unit Lot 2, Foley, AL 36535

    • Land
    • 9.21 Acres
    • $22,801 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Weeks-Lemire RE/MAX of Orange Beach

    10010 Weeks Rd Unit Lot 2, Foley, AL 36535
    • /27

      Est $359,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Primrose Ln, Foley, AL 36535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1242 Primrose Ln, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hammac Montgomery & Co., LLC

  • /26

    $380,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    927 Periwinkle Ln, Foley, AL 36535

    Built in 2020. Gold Fortified construction. And it sits on high ground outside the federal flood zone. If you're tired of worrying about your home insurance bill, start here.One-story cottage in the gated Cottages on the Greene. 3BR/2BA, 1,920 sq ft split floor plan primary suite on its own side of the house. Open-concept kitchen with a center island, walk-in pantry, and quartz countertops that

    Agent Photo

    Santos Vasquez

    Keller Williams AGC Realty - Orange Beach

    (251) 551-4858

    927 Periwinkle Ln, Foley, AL 36535
  • /24

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    502 Meadow Ln, Foley, AL 36535

    LAWNCARE INCLUDED!!! Three bedroom Two Bath brick home located in the Heart of Foley. Close to schools, shopping, dining, hospital OWA, Foley Beach Express and a short drive to the our beautiful beaches! Brand new flooring and fresh paint throughout. Screened back patio, split floor plan, double garage. Tenant occupied through the end of June.

    AlaVista Team AlaVista Real Estate LLC

    502 Meadow Ln, Foley, AL 36535
  • /31

    $358,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    836 Sumter Loop, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Sentell Bayside Real Estate Group

    836 Sumter Loop, Foley, AL 36535
    • /46

      Est $390,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      14862 Troon Dr, Foley, AL 36535

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      14862 Troon Dr, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenise Brocks EXIT Realty Gulf Shores

  • /41

    $190,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft

    2651 S Juniper St Unit 1201, Foley, AL 36535

    Welcome to effortless living in the heart of Foley, where convenience meets comfort and your weekends stay yours. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo in Victoria Place offers a smart, open layout designed for real life. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into a fully equipped kitchen, making it easy to host, relax, or simply enjoy a quiet night in. With 1,185 square feet, there’s just the right

    Agent Photo

    Jeremy Sullivan

    RE/MAX Paradise

    (251) 551-4913

    2651 S Juniper St Unit 1201, Foley, AL 36535
  • /23

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21902 Aleutian Ave, Foley, AL 36535

    Welcome to the Cali plan, a newly constructed home in the Roberts Cove community in Foley. This south-facing home features a covered back porch, fenced backyard, welcoming front entry, and a two-car garage.Inside, the home offers approximately 1,791 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Interior features include 8-foot ceilings, vinyl

    21902 Aleutian Ave, Foley, AL 36535
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13520 Sartoris Ct, Foley, AL 36535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,241

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Vecsey Living My Best Life Realty

    13520 Sartoris Ct, Foley, AL 36535
    • /48

      Est $345,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Holmes Ave Unit 1102, Foley, AL 36535

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1102 Holmes Ave Unit 1102, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Slaughter Realty Executives Gulf Coast

  • /32

    $310,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    15374 Paddington Dr, Foley, AL 36535

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath brick home offering 2,238 square feet of comfortable living space, located in Foley, Alabama, approximately 14 miles from the Gulf beaches.This property offers a feature many buyers are actively seeking: no HOA and no HOA fees. With no known rental restrictions, the home provides flexibility for primary residence, second home, or investment use.The open floor plan

    Agent Photo

    Shauntelle Henshaw

    RE/MAX on the Coast

    (251) 360-4940

    15374 Paddington Dr, Foley, AL 36535
  • /16

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    307 Amberlee Ct, Foley, AL 36535

    3 bedroom 2 bath home in Foley. Very close to downtown area. Carpet throughout with tile in kitchen, breakfast area, bathrooms & laundry room. Double garage.

    Melba Hodge Alabama Coastal Rentals

    307 Amberlee Ct, Foley, AL 36535
  • /34

    $265,960

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    515 W Marigold Ave, Foley, AL 36535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    515 W Marigold Ave, Foley, AL 36535
    • /34

      Est $499,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Parish Lakes Dr, Foley, AL 36535

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      709 Parish Lakes Dr, Foley, AL 36535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scarbrough RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home