$371,334 Sold Nov 17, 2025
6125 Jack London Cir, Sacramento, CA 95842
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,092 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $340/SF
- 62 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $376,581
Last Listing Agent Natalie Banning HomeSmart ICARE Realty