727

Recently Sold Fort Lee, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 1600 Parker Ave Unit 27G, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $810,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1600 Parker Ave Unit 27G, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fox Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    1600 Parker Ave Unit 27G, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 2000 Linwood Ave Unit 3K, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $474,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2000 Linwood Ave Unit 3K, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,618

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Solomon Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    2000 Linwood Ave Unit 3K, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1670 Maple St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $950,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1670 Maple St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,540

    Last Listing Agent Hongjuan An Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    1670 Maple St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 2171A Ellery Ave Unit A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $369,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2171A Ellery Ave Unit A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,518

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Kwak Top Realty

    2171A Ellery Ave Unit A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 2100 Linwood Ave Unit 4V, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $350,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2100 Linwood Ave Unit 4V, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pinal Shah Keller Williams City Views Realty

    2100 Linwood Ave Unit 4V, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1508 Westgate Dr, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $530,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1508 Westgate Dr, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,101

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pierce Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Tenafly

    1508 Westgate Dr, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 2350 Linwood Ave Unit 5C, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $339,750 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2350 Linwood Ave Unit 5C, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,087

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Budnick Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    2350 Linwood Ave Unit 5C, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 800 Palisade Ave Unit PH23A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,278,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    800 Palisade Ave Unit PH23A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,284

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Chen The Chen Agency

    800 Palisade Ave Unit PH23A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1309 Abbott Blvd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,430,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1309 Abbott Blvd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,397,786

    Last Listing Agent Eunice Kim Realty 7, LLC

    1309 Abbott Blvd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 809 Jassamine Way Unit 809, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    $1,635,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    809 Jassamine Way Unit 809, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MAOR SHAZO Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Exclusive Properties

    809 Jassamine Way Unit 809, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010
  • 1 Horizon Rd Unit 1426, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $165,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1 Horizon Rd Unit 1426, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Jacobs Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    1 Horizon Rd Unit 1426, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1015 Jassamine Way, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $750,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1015 Jassamine Way, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,645

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lucyk Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    1015 Jassamine Way, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1062 Anderson Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,550,000 Sold Dec 20, 2025

    1062 Anderson Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devin Sokolich UNLMTD Real Estate Brokerage

    1062 Anderson Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 2160 Center Ave Unit 1G, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $165,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2160 Center Ave Unit 1G, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,996

    Last Listing Agent Jean Chang Weichert Realtors, Fort Lee

    2160 Center Ave Unit 1G, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 900 Palisade Ave Unit 2104, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,200,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    900 Palisade Ave Unit 2104, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,029

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Chen The Chen Agency

    900 Palisade Ave Unit 2104, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 2449 Camner St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,579,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2449 Camner St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,548,000

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Campi Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Alpine

    2449 Camner St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 424 Myrtle Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,101,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    424 Myrtle Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,496,076

    Last Listing Agent Tami Guglielmo Palisades Real Estate LLC of Fort Lee

    424 Myrtle Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 2185 Lemoine Ave Unit 7i, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $390,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2185 Lemoine Ave Unit 7i, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Rozo Keller Williams Town Life

    2185 Lemoine Ave Unit 7i, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 2163 Ellery Ave Unit 1, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $490,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2163 Ellery Ave Unit 1, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,763

    Last Listing Agent John Kao Realty International Inc.

    2163 Ellery Ave Unit 1, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1624 Valley St Unit 1C, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $310,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1624 Valley St Unit 1C, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,469

    Last Listing Agent Kyung H. lee RE/MAX SELECT - Fort Lee

    1624 Valley St Unit 1C, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 436 Brinkerhoff Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,538,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    436 Brinkerhoff Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,486,306

    Last Listing Agent Wenqin Ye Realmart Realty, LLC

    436 Brinkerhoff Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 411 Park Place Unit 4D, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $170,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    411 Park Place Unit 4D, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Selleck Keller Williams City Views Realty

    411 Park Place Unit 4D, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 200 Old Palisade Rd Unit 7C, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $700,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    200 Old Palisade Rd Unit 7C, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,217

    Last Listing Agent Yoon Lee RE/MAX NOW - Palisades Park

    200 Old Palisade Rd Unit 7C, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 900 Palisade Ave Unit 5A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $685,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    900 Palisade Ave Unit 5A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,246

    Last Listing Agent Thomas McCarthy III The Chen Agency - Weehawken

    900 Palisade Ave Unit 5A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 555 North Ave Unit 23G, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $190,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    555 North Ave Unit 23G, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Akkus Corcoran Infinity Properties, Edgewater

    555 North Ave Unit 23G, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3071 Edwin Ave Unit 4A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $220,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3071 Edwin Ave Unit 4A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WEN QIAN CAI Weichert Realtors, Fort Lee

    3071 Edwin Ave Unit 4A, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1106 Keswick Place, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $860,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1106 Keswick Place, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,558

    Last Listing Agent Maria Osorio Corcoran Sawyer Smith

    1106 Keswick Place, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1060 Glen Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,720,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1060 Glen Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,254

    Last Listing Agent Soo Yu Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    1060 Glen Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 1814, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $430,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 1814, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Friedman Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    100 Old Palisade Rd Unit 1814, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 2100 Linwood Ave Unit 6W, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $345,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2100 Linwood Ave Unit 6W, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Choi Keller Williams Town Life

    2100 Linwood Ave Unit 6W, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 3 Horizon Rd Unit 606, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $350,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3 Horizon Rd Unit 606, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Kwak Top Realty

    3 Horizon Rd Unit 606, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 6 Horizon Rd Unit 2301, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $420,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    6 Horizon Rd Unit 2301, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Halley Natkin Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    6 Horizon Rd Unit 2301, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1512 Palisade Ave Unit 6B, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $945,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1512 Palisade Ave Unit 6B, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,300

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA BIANCAMANO Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    1512 Palisade Ave Unit 6B, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home