728

Recently Sold Fort Lee, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 1512 Palisade Ave Unit 6B, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $945,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1512 Palisade Ave Unit 6B, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,300

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA BIANCAMANO Coldwell Banker, Hillsdale

    1512 Palisade Ave Unit 6B, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 5 Horizon Rd Unit 1505, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $145,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5 Horizon Rd Unit 1505, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Athanasia Daniskas PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    5 Horizon Rd Unit 1505, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • /19

    $345,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1450 Palisade Ave Unit 3I, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,256

    Last Listing Agent Jung Choi UNITED REAL ESTATE OF NORTH JERSEY

    1450 Palisade Ave Unit 3I, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1500 Palisade Ave Unit 11D, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $500,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1500 Palisade Ave Unit 11D, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fox Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    1500 Palisade Ave Unit 11D, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1033 Morningside Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,085,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1033 Morningside Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jongsung (Brian) Ryu EXP Realty, LLC - Englewood Cliffs

    1033 Morningside Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 555 North Ave Unit 23C, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $235,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    555 North Ave Unit 23C, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Lee Keller Williams Town Life

    555 North Ave Unit 23C, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1165 Palisade Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,250,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1165 Palisade Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,366

    Last Listing Agent Hongjuan An Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    1165 Palisade Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1005 Harvard Place, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $910,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1005 Harvard Place, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,069

    Last Listing Agent Wenqin Ye Realmart Realty, LLC

    1005 Harvard Place, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 50 Virginia Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,070,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    50 Virginia Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,650

    Last Listing Agent JUAN RAMIREZ Keller Williams City Views Realty

    50 Virginia Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1600 Center Ave Unit 3I, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $335,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1600 Center Ave Unit 3I, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,746

    Last Listing Agent Edward Kim Young Star Realty, LLC

    1600 Center Ave Unit 3I, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 555 North Ave Unit 6F, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $292,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    555 North Ave Unit 6F, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ila Kasofsky Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    555 North Ave Unit 6F, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 810 Jassamine Way, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    810 Jassamine Way, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,293

    Last Listing Agent CLAUDIA WALDOW TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    810 Jassamine Way, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1128 Abbott Blvd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $1,275,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1128 Abbott Blvd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,645

    Last Listing Agent Jay Li Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    1128 Abbott Blvd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024
  • 1530 Palisade Ave Unit 23S, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    $835,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1530 Palisade Ave Unit 23S, Fort Lee, NJ 07024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armen Azarnia Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs