817

Recently Sold Homes in 29715

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $390,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    127 Leonidas St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,444

    Last Listing Agent Martha Kinard Howard Hanna Allen Tate Fort Mill

    127 Leonidas St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /30

    $364,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    416 Dalton Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,619

    Last Listing Agent Jobey Thomas COMPASS

    416 Dalton Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $632,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3267 Hillside Roll Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,889

    Last Listing Agent Balaji Tatineni JVC Realty, LLC

    3267 Hillside Roll Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /20

    $243,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2652 Gabriel Ct Unit L6, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,588

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sarver Keller Williams Lake Norman

    2652 Gabriel Ct Unit L6, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /29

    $353,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    113 Dogwood Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,761

    Last Listing Agent Joanne DeLangie Premier South

    113 Dogwood Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1054 Sora Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,114

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Cole Keller Williams Connected

    1054 Sora Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /27

    $445,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    530 Silers Bald Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,733

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pascarella Keller Williams Connected

    530 Silers Bald Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /17

    $70,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    00 Briarwood Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $44,586 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Morrell Keller Williams Connected

    00 Briarwood Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /28

    $505,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    8032 Huber Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,696

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cullen Keller Williams Connected

    8032 Huber Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /2

    $642,799 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4195 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    4195 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /46

    $674,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1276 Thomas Knapp Pkwy, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $673,955

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hull Keller Williams Connected

    1276 Thomas Knapp Pkwy, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /33

    $600,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    233 Grovefield Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,654

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Deluise Southern Nest Realty Inc

    233 Grovefield Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /17

    $285,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    232 Avery St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,620

    Last Listing Agent Kawthar Suleiman Alhambra Realty LLC

    232 Avery St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /20

    $498,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1680 Trentwood Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,470

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Hunt Sailors Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1680 Trentwood Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /5

    $449,999 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    233 Runner Stone Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,883

    233 Runner Stone Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /40

    $740,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    501 Fairway Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,363

    Last Listing Agent Nick Cannon COMPASS

    501 Fairway Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /46

    $575,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    247 Olive St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,123

    Last Listing Agent Matt Stone Stone Realty Group

    247 Olive St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    425 Laurel Fork Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,816

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Finnegan Keller Williams Connected

    425 Laurel Fork Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /46

    $460,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    324 Swamp Fox Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,208

    Last Listing Agent Jack McGaha Incline Realty LLC

    324 Swamp Fox Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /36

    $615,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1225 Madison Green Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,406

    Last Listing Agent Judi Phillips Premier South

    1225 Madison Green Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /45

    $725,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    838 Lion Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,465

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cullen Keller Williams Connected

    838 Lion Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /32

    $257,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    110 Jason Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,886

    Last Listing Agent Mike Morrell Keller Williams Connected

    110 Jason Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /43

    $280,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    813 Rock Lake Glen, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,139

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Burgin Helen Adams Realty

    813 Rock Lake Glen, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /29

    $629,999 Sold May 29, 2025

    4625 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,378

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    4625 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /31

    $371,999 Sold May 23, 2025

    4519 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    4519 Potters Wheel Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /28

    $215,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2680 Heavens Ct Unit N1, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance McSwain Howard Hanna Allen Tate Southpark

    2680 Heavens Ct Unit N1, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /5

    $705,739 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4262 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,583

    4262 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /30

    $343,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    300 Calhoun St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,491

    Last Listing Agent Chris Simmons Keller Williams South Park

    300 Calhoun St, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /46

    $783,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    452 Haven Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,929

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wurtzbacher W Realty Group Inc.

    452 Haven Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /42

    $545,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3224 Gilroy Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,863

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ordan Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

    3224 Gilroy Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
  • /48

    $458,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    148 Ravensara Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Balaji Tatineni JVC Realty, LLC

    148 Ravensara Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /45

    $645,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    312 Harvest Valley Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,377

312 Harvest Valley Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /25

    $596,999 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4222 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,500

    4222 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /18

    $310,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    173 Brookshire Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,762

    Last Listing Agent Sara Escobar New View Realty Group

    173 Brookshire Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /12

    $379,999 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4092 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Lennar Elizabeth - Trinity

    4092 Skyboat Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /2

    $715,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    956 Kirby Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,297

    Last Listing Agent Michael Flory Premier South

    956 Kirby Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $620,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    267 Heritage Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,617

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bueche Coldwell Banker Realty

    267 Heritage Blvd, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /26

    $550,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    947 Pecan Tree Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,742

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    947 Pecan Tree Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /30

    $305,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    715 Cody Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,086

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Seman-Clark NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    715 Cody Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715
  • /48

    $1,855,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    751 Mendenhall Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,819,672

    Last Listing Agent Rene Maxwell Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

    751 Mendenhall Ct, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home