19,985

Homes in ZIP Code 33905

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    3705 Kelsey St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a den, offering 1,630 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space. Featuring 10-foot vaulted ceilings and venato tile flooring throughout, this home showcases an open floor plan that seamlessly connects the main living areas. The kitchen is equipped with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a spacious

    Agent Photo

    Donna Perez

    London Foster Realty

    (239) 488-6782

    3705 Kelsey St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905
  • /2

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    4530 Underwood Dr Unit 4530 UNDERWOOD DRIVE APT, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Property Id: 2517579PRIVATE CULDESAC / FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM EFFICIENCY / SEPERATE ENTRANCE / BEDROOM / LIVING ROOM / LARGE SHOWER / AC & FANS / OFF STREET PARK / WALK TO ALL / FENCED / 2 BLOCKS FROM I-75 / SEE VIDEO / CALL FOR PICS

    (239) 310-2649

  • /37

    $830,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    13290 Island Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,793

    Last Listing Agent Ben Zander Benjamin Zander

    13290 Island Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /45

      Est $666,755 Not Listed For Sale

      13501 Palmetto Grove Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13501 Palmetto Grove Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George and Kathy Enguita Enguita Realty Group

  • /42

    $545,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft

    13350 Marquette Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Beautiful house on the inter-coastal Caloosahatchee River, with views of the old river frontage. This recently renovated property features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with a real wood fireplace, all under extravagant cathedral ceilings. This property sits on nearly 80' of water frontage and includes a covered boat lift, making it a boating enthusiast's paradise. The house is situated in a

    Agent Photo

    Lawrence Ronco

    RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    (239) 256-7243

    13350 Marquette Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /16

    $1,935 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2231 Lotus Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (239) 251-9377

    2231 Lotus Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /31

    $273,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13111 Pebblebrook Point Cir Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,021

    Last Listing Agent Bonda Culley RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    13111 Pebblebrook Point Cir Unit 201, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5079 Fiddleleaf Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5079 Fiddleleaf Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Gouker Big Brown Realty Inc

  • /33

    $234,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft

    13426 1st St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    ***OWNER IS MOTIVATED***Charming and full of potential, this well-maintained home offers the perfect opportunity to own in a prime location in Fort Myers. While the home carries its original character, it has been thoughtfully upgraded with all the essential improvements needed for comfortable, modern living. Enjoy peace of mind with impact windows and doors, a durable metal roof, and a brand-new

    Agent Photo

    Brayan Perez

    Futura Realty of SWFL,LLC

    (239) 365-4733

    13426 1st St, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /14

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3230 Cottonwood Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Property Id: 2473816AVAILABLE FOR LONG-TERM LEASE - NO SHORT-TERM RENTAL TAXES.Beautifully furnished 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath lakefront townhouse located in the gated community of Verandah in Fort Myers. Situated in the desirable Cottonwood neighborhood, this residence offers peaceful waterfront views and resort-style living ideal for full-time tenancy.The open-concept floor plan

    (563) 293-5721

    3230 Cottonwood Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /40

    $138,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    9838 Sugarberry Way, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxann James Coldwell Banker Realty

    9838 Sugarberry Way, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Silk Oak Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5440 Silk Oak Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stan Ellis Ellis Real Estate Group LLC

  • /19

    $439,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    5211 Lake Caloosa Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    **SELLER LOWERED THE PRICE FOR QUICK SALE CASH** This impeccably situated property presents an exceptional canvas for renovation or investment opportunities. Nestled along the serene shores of the inter-coastal Caloosahatchee River, it boasts unparalleled access to the Gulf of Mexico, making it ideal for boating enthusiasts. Commanding unimpeded vistas of the sunset, it showcases all the natural

    Agent Photo

    Lawrence Ronco

    RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    (239) 579-7079

    5211 Lake Caloosa Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /7

    $1,725 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2416 Xelda Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    *Exclusive moving discount when you use our preferred moving partner.* Vouchers accepted.Easy approval process. First Month + Security due before move-in. No credit score requirement, household income at least 2.5x rent, clean rental history with no evictions or landlord collections. Pets considered with approval and fees.Be the first to enjoy this brand-new construction

    (754) 714-3439

    2416 Xelda Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /23

    $140,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    15736 Coral Vine Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,719

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen Flatfee.com

    15736 Coral Vine Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /34

      Est $460,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2848 Via Piazza Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2848 Via Piazza Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Urban John R. Wood Properties

  • /13

    $365,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    13513 Marquette Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Experience the best of Florida waterfront living with this Gulf-access canal home offering no bridges to open water—just a drawbridge and high-clearance passage under the highway for effortless boating. Complete with a private dock and boat lift, this property is a dream for boaters and water lovers alike.This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a spacious, oversized deep 2+ car

    Agent Photo

    NELSON RUA

    John R. Wood Properties

    (239) 457-1809

    13513 Marquette Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $1,099 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    4331 Glenwood Ave Unit 8, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Two Bedroom, second story - Ideally located close to shopping centers and public bus routes for convenient access. Off street parking. You will be responsible for your own electric service and we will bill you monthly for used water. Red Fortress will need access to your apartment to read the water meter.

    (239) 341-3352

    4331 Glenwood Ave Unit 8, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /10

    $325,280 Sold May 30, 2025

    4116 Peaceful River Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,640

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    4116 Peaceful River Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /25

      Est $321,470 Not Listed For Sale

      13463 Fourth St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13463 Fourth St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Hart Century 21 Selling Paradise

  • /20

    $549,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft

    13782 River Forest Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    We offer an amazing opportunity to own almost 3⁄4 acre of river front property located in the River Forest community and situated on a protected oxbow of the Caloosahatchee River. Water carries good depth to accommodate most any vessel. There is a beautiful view across the oxbow of a protected island full of natural wildlife. The water front has a concrete seawall with composite dock and boat

    Agent Photo

    Marty Untch

    Value Pro Realty

    (239) 932-5498

    13782 River Forest Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /13

    $7,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13866 Woodhaven Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Property Id: 2471063['\];lpokhg5egvfkl[p]=p;]p=;l[lfo[p-w=l, lo=-olp[pewki0-wk[pklfp[fko[slkofkpkkjfjepouf0-io[kjlojdoihjoi9pjopijpokpo[ski[p[dfk[pkio0[

    (563) 200-7819

    13866 Woodhaven Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $21,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6034 Stratton Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • Land
    • 10,637 Sq Ft
    • $85,995 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,667

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Sabatino Keller Williams Realty Naples

    6034 Stratton Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      13270 Orange River Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13270 Orange River Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Sanmiguel Brokers, LLC

  • /50

    $469,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft

    14336 Vindel Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Perfect home for a large family! This spacious 5-bedroom plus den, 3 full bath residence features a 3-car tandem garage and a huge backyard with plenty of room to enjoy.The popular Monte Carlo floor plan offers volume ceilings, formal dining area, beautiful flooring and an open, inviting layout. The kitchen features an island with breakfast bar, pantry, and ample space for cooking and

    Agent Photo

    Katie Smith Sylvia

    KW Peace River Partners

    (239) 539-4511

    14336 Vindel Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /20

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3158 Antica St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to 3158 Antica St, Fort Myers, FL 33905, a charming two-story residence that offers both comfort and style. This spacious property boasts a well-designed kitchen with sleek stainless steel appliances, rich wooden cabinetry, and granite countertops, making it a delightful space for culinary enthusiasts.

    (656) 226-5065

    3158 Antica St, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /26

    $319,998 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3746 Kenyon St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,924

    Last Listing Agent Fermin Alvarez 305 International Realty, LLC.

    3746 Kenyon St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905
    • /20

      Est $339,773 Not Listed For Sale

      6131 Laurelwood Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6131 Laurelwood Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,797
      • Dec 11, 2024

• /15

    $420,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $506,024 per Acre

    2212 River Pine Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Calling all boaters! Listed at LOT VALUE This is a rare opportunity to own just under 1 acre on the Caloosahatchee River, already equipped and ready for your vision. The property features a brand-new seawall and dock (installed in 2022), offering immediate access to the water and effortless boating to the Gulf. Enjoy fishing, jet skiing, and true waterfront living right from your backyard. Even

    Agent Photo

    Tyler Kinney

    Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    (239) 448-4656

    2212 River Pine Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /17

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3111 Cottonwood Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Property Id: 2472425AVAILABLE FOR LONG-TERM LEASE - NO SHORT-TERM RENTAL TAXES.Beautifully furnished 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath lakefront townhouse located in the gated community of Verandah in Fort Myers. Situated in the desirable Cottonwood neighborhood, this residence offers peaceful waterfront views and resort-style living ideal for full-time tenancy.The open-concept floor plan

    (563) 723-4820

    3111 Cottonwood Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /34

    $113,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9855 Sugarmill Springs Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cory Lauer EXP Realty LLC

    9855 Sugarmill Springs Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /20

      Est $456,994 Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Via Piazza Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2745 Via Piazza Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,750
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Zartman Treeline Realty Corp

  • /50

    $159,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 4,138 Sq Ft
    • $1,683,158 per Acre

    10130 Shadowood Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to your own piece of paradise!! D3 is a low maintenance RV lot that faces a large green common area, that offers a comfortable space for entertaining. The air-conditioned accessory building is finished with shower, toilet, sink, storage and is plumbed for a washer and dryer with an abundance of storage. The additional 7 by 11 awning gives you extra shade on those hot sunny days. The newly

    Agent Photo

    Janet Kerman

    Oasis Bay Realty

    (239) 376-5402

    10130 Shadowood Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /16

    $2,510 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6148 Hellman Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (239) 423-2666

    6148 Hellman Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /34

    $200,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    50 Palm Tree Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,385

    Last Listing Agent Joel Martinez Mamba Realty LLC

    50 Palm Tree Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /12

      Est $143,121 Not Listed For Sale

      10429 Nightwood Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      10429 Nightwood Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Mazurek MAZ REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /49

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    2208 Iris Way, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Stop scrolling—your “set it and forget it” investment just hit the market. This beautifully remodeled duplex offers the perfect blend of style, location, and immediate income potential. Ideally situated with quick access to Downtown Fort Myers—enjoy Music Walk, Art Walk, dining, and entertainment—plus convenient access to I-75. Inside, both units have been thoughtfully updated with modern

    Agent Photo

    Chris Blondin

    COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    (239) 230-4112

    2208 Iris Way, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /3

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3210 Cottonwood Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Property Id: 2480082Please note* Discounts are applicable for multiple months!Escape to paradise in this beautifully updated and decorated 3BR/2.5BA townhome located in the gated Cottonwood community within Verandah in Fort Myers. Available for the 2027 snowbird season beginning February 1 or immediately as a spring getaway, this fully furnished residence offers an open floor plan

    (563) 484-8628

    3210 Cottonwood Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /27

    $359,297 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    15089 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,000

    15089 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /2

      Est $716,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Bahama Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2136 Bahama Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • Last Sold Price $720,000

      Last Listing Agent suraimy otorena Supra Realty Services, LLC.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home