19,980

Homes in ZIP Code 33905

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $499,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    12617 Fairway Cove Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    If you’ve been looking for a home that feels like a breath of fresh air the moment you walk in—this is it. Light, bright, and breezy with coastal vibes throughout, this beautifully maintained home checks all the boxes (and then some).First things first: no carpet anywhere—just tile and LVP flooring, because who wants to replace carpet every 3 years? The open layout lives easy with tons of

    Michelle Decatur Decatur Real Estate Group

    12617 Fairway Cove Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    4530 Underwood Dr Unit 4530 UNDERWOOD DRIVE APT, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Property Id: 2517579PRIVATE CULDESAC / FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM EFFICIENCY / SEPERATE ENTRANCE / BEDROOM / LIVING ROOM / LARGE SHOWER / AC & FANS / OFF STREET PARK / WALK TO ALL / FENCED / 2 BLOCKS FROM I-75 / SEE VIDEO / CALL FOR PICS

    (239) 310-2649

  • /33

    $489,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2235 Santiago Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,946

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Chase Pa Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    2235 Santiago Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5776 Brightwood Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2019
      5776 Brightwood Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Perkins Alliance Realty Group

  • /14

    $342,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    CALI Plan at Bentley Crossing, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    The Cali floorplan at Bentley Crossing is a 1,828 square foot home with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a two-car garage. As one of our most popular floorplans, this one-story home features an open-concept design to enhance the modern feel of this home. The well-appointed kitchen includes a large island perfect for bar-style eating or entertaining, a walk-in pantry, quartz countertops, and plenty of

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1244 Brumfield Crossing Unit 36207183, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /16

    $1,935 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2231 Lotus Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (239) 251-9377

    2231 Lotus Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1301 Ann Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 19,506 Sq Ft
    • $100,491 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,290

    Last Listing Agent Therese Nguyen Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    1301 Ann Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
    • /2

      Est $80,832 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Walter St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • Studio
      4506 Walter St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $28,300

      Last Listing Agent LISSETTE MARTINEZ Sellstate 5 Star Realty

  • /49

    $385,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft

    3288 Altimira Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    This Summerville II model in the gated community of Portico is priced to sell and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. With IMPACT WINDOWS & DOORS, TILE FLOORING THROUGHOUT. This 2,445sqft residence is move-in ready! The home features 3 BEDROOMS + DEN, 3 FULL BATHROOMS, a 3-CAR GARAGE, and so much more! Step through the DOUBLE DOORS into a bright, welcoming foyer that

    Lake Yelton RE/MAX Realty Team

    3288 Altimira Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /14

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3230 Cottonwood Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Property Id: 2473816AVAILABLE FOR LONG-TERM LEASE - NO SHORT-TERM RENTAL TAXES.Beautifully furnished 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath lakefront townhouse located in the gated community of Verandah in Fort Myers. Situated in the desirable Cottonwood neighborhood, this residence offers peaceful waterfront views and resort-style living ideal for full-time tenancy.The open-concept floor plan

    (563) 293-5721

    3230 Cottonwood Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /10

    $500,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4385 E Riverside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • Land
    • 21,954 Sq Ft
    • $992,063 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,893

    Last Listing Agent Jose Echevarria Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    4385 E Riverside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /2

      Est $63,687 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Wilma Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • Studio
      400 Wilma Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $28,300

• /47

    $1,185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft

    3491 Cypress Marsh Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Experience the quintessential Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3-bedroom, 4-bath home perfectly situated in the heart of Verandah. Designed for those who love to entertain, this home seamlessly blends sophisticated indoor living with a spectacular outdoor oasis. Step through the zero-corner sliding glass doors to find a wonderful under-cover entertaining area perfect for alfresco dining or

    Bill Savoie John R. Wood Properties

    3491 Cypress Marsh Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /45

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3740 Pebblebrook Ridge Ct Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Here is the perfect place to lease annually. This stunning first-floor condo with a breathtaking views in the highly sought-after Pebblebrook neighborhood is now available for a long term lease with Social Membership of the club. This condo is available from April 1, 2026 . This 1652 sq ft. Coach home, built in 2016, boasts 2 bedrooms, a den, 2 baths, a one-car garage, and is leased turnkey. Upon

    Cecilia Biava RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    3740 Pebblebrook Ridge Ct Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /26

    $325,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5228 Marsh Mallow Trail, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • Land
    • 5,061 Sq Ft
    • $2,796,902 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Sailas Real Broker, LLC

    5228 Marsh Mallow Trail, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /26

      Est $316,654 Not Listed For Sale

      6133 Stratton Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6133 Stratton Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fermin Alvarez 305 International Realty, LLC.

  • /49

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    3451 Shady Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION. MOTIVATED SELLER! This is a rare opportunity to own a completely renovated 4 Bedroom, 3 full Bath home with a flex den/office/craft area with almost 2000 sq. ft. of living space, a circular driveway and modern finishes. Situated in the desirable Shady Bend neighborhood within the popular Verandah Community, this property is one of the best deals in the area. As you enter the

    Cecilia Biava RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    3451 Shady Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /15

    $1,870 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    314 Shore Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per applicant; a one-time $75 admin fee; a $11 monthly utility management fee; other mandatory fees, if applicable, for pool maintenance, pet fees/rent, smart home, internet service, and propane refilling; and optional fees for services like self-guided tours with third-party provider Rently

    314 Shore Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /23

    $228,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    14095 Oviedo Place, Tice, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,187

    Last Listing Agent Amy McCann Redfin Corporation

    14095 Oviedo Place, Tice, FL 33905
    • /5

      Est $339,201 Not Listed For Sale

      6119 Hutton Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      6119 Hutton Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Baschieri LPT Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $340,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    CALI Plan at Brighton Pointe, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Step into Cali at Brighton Pointe — a welcoming, smart-enabled home that combines style, functionality, and everyday comfort. Tucked into a peaceful neighborhood, every home here features integrated smart home technology and modern design touches. Inside, an open-concept floor plan creates a bright and inviting space where the kitchen, dining, and living areas all connect seamlessly. Whether

    D.R. Horton Builder
    10325 Meandering River Way Unit 36207189, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /36

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2858 Via Campania St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to 2798 Via Piazza Loop, a beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom pool home with over 3,200 sq ft of living space in the gated Promenade West at The Forum community in Fort Myers. This well-maintained two-story home features an open-concept kitchen with granite countertops, wood cabinetry, stainless-steel appliances, and a walk-in pantry, perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Enjoy

    Shawn Roahid DomainRealty.com LLC

    2858 Via Campania St, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /18

    $309,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2504 62nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,603

    Last Listing Agent Raul Leyva Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    2504 62nd St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
    • /11

      Est $325,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Aruba Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      2138 Aruba Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Rios Sonia Rios Realty

  • /41

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    2225 Isle of Pines Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to 2225 Isle of Pines Ct in Fort Myers—an ideal opportunity for waterfront living with major updates already complete, including a 2023 water heater, 2022 HVAC system, 2020 roof, plus a hurricane-braced garage door and storm panels for added peace of mind. Situated on a canal lot with quick access to the Caloosahatchee River and located before the Franklin Locks, this property is

    Chelsea Robinson Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    2225 Isle of Pines Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /15

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2161 Tropic Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

2161 Tropic Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /27

    $320,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    14958 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,972

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    14958 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /35

      Est $527,311 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Greenbriar Farms Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      6500 Greenbriar Farms Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • 432 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Barton Michael Saunders & Company

  • /17

    $271,499 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    13944 Matanzas Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Enjoy a relaxed experience in this private oasis in your 3-bedroom, 1 bath layout ideal for small families or vacationers. Three spacious bedrooms, eat-in kitchen with a breakfast bar, a dining/living room and large bathroom. A sparkling, private pool in a fenced-in yard is the perfect setting for entertaining or just relaxing and enjoying those beautiful Florida sunsets while sipping your

    Diane Cox Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    13944 Matanzas Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /17

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Property for Rent

    6280 Hamilton Dr Unit 37, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Find your place in the world at Pine Needle, a well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community. Right now, we are offering a 924 sq. ft., 3 bed/2 bath home. You owe it to yourself to call our representatives and schedule a viewing of this home before someone else snaps it up!

    Suzanne Spears Pine Needle

    6280 Hamilton Dr Unit 37, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $22,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    4605 Terry Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • Land
    • 17,075 Sq Ft
    • $57,398 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,015

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Vrillaud Lambda Realty Group LLC

    4605 Terry Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3846 Hoffman St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      3846 Hoffman St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Harper Old Glory Realty

  • /35

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    241 Connecticut Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    JUST REDUCED | Gulf Access Pool Home with Boat Lift & 3-Car Garage This 3-bedroom, 2-bath waterfront home offers direct Gulf access with no bridges and is just minutes to the river, making it an ideal option for boating enthusiasts. With a private dock, 7,000 lb boat lift, and seawall already in place, the property is set up for immediate waterfront use. Inside, the home features approximately

    Lisa Riquelme, LLC Redfin Corporation

    241 Connecticut Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /10

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    115 Sun Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Property Id: 2361614Updated manufactured home in a gated 55+ community located on the shores of the Orange River and the Caloosahatchee River. 1 bedroom, 2 baths, fully furnished with refrigerator w/ice maker, stove, microwave, washer and dryer. 2 TVs Fully updated. Available April until 12-1-26. Accepting monthly, 3 month, or 5 month leases.

    115 Sun Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /26

    $100,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5840 Pathwood Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • Land
    • 4,486 Sq Ft
    • $970,874 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,973

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lombardo Old Glory Realty

    5840 Pathwood Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /3

      Est $63,000 Not Listed For Sale

      13201/203 1st St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      13201/203 1st St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 370 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Colom SWFL Life Realty LLC

  • /41

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    14135 Oviedo Place, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    WELCOME to the townhomes of Portico! This beautiful 2022 Avery model seamlessly blends style and practicality, featuring an attached one-car garage, with one of the largest yard spaces of all the townhomes. With 1,442 sqft of living space, this home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, providing all the room you need for comfortable living. As you walk in, you'll notice the UPGRADED larger tile

    Lake Yelton RE/MAX Realty Team

    14135 Oviedo Place, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /10

    $800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    4900 Tice St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

Mike Lyons Lyons Real Estate Inc

    4900 Tice St, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $297,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15004 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,739

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    15004 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /4

      Est $40,903 Not Listed For Sale

      14004 Marquette Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      14004 Marquette Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Ward A-Ward Winning Realty LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home