19,985

Homes in ZIP Code 33905

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    241 Connecticut Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    JUST REDUCED | Gulf Access Pool Home with Boat Lift & 3-Car Garage This 3-bedroom, 2-bath waterfront home offers direct Gulf access with no bridges and is just minutes to the river, making it an ideal option for boating enthusiasts. With a private dock, 7,000 lb boat lift, and seawall already in place, the property is set up for immediate waterfront use. Inside, the home features approximately

    Lisa Riquelme, LLC Redfin Corporation

    241 Connecticut Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /13

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    464 Carolina Ave Unit 464A Carolina Ave (East), Fort Myers, FL 33905

  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    14081 Binghampton Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,138

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ronco RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING

    14081 Binghampton Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /47

      Est $369,333 Not Listed For Sale

      14937 Wise Way, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14937 Wise Way, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Klare Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • /41

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    14135 Oviedo Place, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    WELCOME to the townhomes of Portico! This beautiful 2022 Avery model seamlessly blends style and practicality, featuring an attached one-car garage, with one of the largest yard spaces of all the townhomes. With 1,442 sqft of living space, this home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, providing all the room you need for comfortable living. As you walk in, you'll notice the UPGRADED larger tile

    Lake Yelton RE/MAX Realty Team

    14135 Oviedo Place, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /33

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6151 Hershey Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905

    Experience "brand-new living" in this beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2-bath home available for annual lease on 07/01/26. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, it features an open concept layout with high ceilings, sleek tile flooring, and abundant natural light. The modern kitchen is a true centerpiece, offering stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and a large island

    Jack Rynkiewicz Premiere Plus Realty Company

    6151 Hershey Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905
  • 246 Tangerine Dr Unit 246, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    $40,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    246 Tangerine Dr Unit 246, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Chambers

    246 Tangerine Dr Unit 246, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /28

      Est $163,369 Not Listed For Sale

      10071 Stonewood Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      10071 Stonewood Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett Knowledge Base Real Estate

  • /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    3824 Highlight St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905

    Here’s a unique chance to secure a vacant parcel in the heart of Fort Myers—measuring approximately 10,864 sq ft 0.25 acre and offering a clean slate for your future vision. Located on a paved street in zip 33905, this lot sits in a neighborhood with ready access to city amenities while still offering flexibility for your build. The size allows for a custom home or investment holding. Buyer to

    Lori Delin LOKATION

    3824 Highlight St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905
  • /17

    $1,349 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Duplex Fort Myers Duplex 14181

    14181 Old Olga Rd Unit 14181 Old Olga Rd Fort Myers, Fl 33905, Fort Myers, FL 33905

  • /20

    $260,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3210 68th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,727

    Last Listing Agent David Reeve Hometown Realty of SW Florida

    3210 68th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
    • 19701 N Tamiami Tr Unit 52, North Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Not Listed For Sale

      19701 N Tamiami Tr Unit 52, North Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1988
      19701 N Tamiami Tr Unit 52, North Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Jun 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richie Watson Coast to Coast Mobile Home Sales LLC

  • /7

    $16,500

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $66,000 per Acre

    4702 Vera Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    0.25-acre residential lot located in a low-density, lightly developed area of Lehigh Acres. This parcel offers a more private and remote setting compared to busier sections of the community, providing added space and separation from high-traffic roads. Zoned for single-family residential use. Electricity available in the area; well and septic required. No HOA restrictions. Public road access.

    Lori Delin LOKATION

    4702 Vera Ave N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /21

    $7,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3131 Orangetree Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    This 3 bedroom, 3 bath, pool home is located in the resort style community of Verandah in Ft. Myers, FL. This short term rental is being offered turnkey furnished and features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, outdoor fireplace, and a panoramic views of the golf course that are sure to make your stay on to remember. The pool and spa are both heated and the lanai is perfect for

    Riley Duncan Bluewater Signature Realty LLC

    3131 Orangetree Bend, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /16

    $340,990 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4110 Peaceful River Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,068

    Last Listing Agent Corey Wayland DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

    4110 Peaceful River Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /16

      Est $329,180 Not Listed For Sale

      4153 Peaceful River Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4153 Peaceful River Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • /3

    $384,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    Brilliance Plan at Verandah - Celebration, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    *Base price does not include the homesite premium or design options.* The Brilliance is a wonderful floor plan, radiating a joyful atmosphere from the moment you step inside. With 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a well-appointed kitchen, formal dining room and spacious great room, the Brilliance is a home built for entertaining guests or daily relaxation. The Master Bedroom includes a large, walk-in

    Neal Communities Builder
    11568 Verandah Palm Ct Unit 36448467, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /31

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • 4-Bedroom W/Den Lakefront Pool Home with Spa in Gated Promenade East at The Forum

    9934 Via San Marco Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    9934 Via San Marco Loop Fort Myers, FLStunning 4-Bedroom W/Den Lakefront Pool Home in Gated Promenade East at The ForumWelcome to this beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom W/Den, 2 full and 2 half bath lakefront estate pool home located in the gated community of Promenade East at The Forum, one of Fort Myers’ most sought-after neighborhoods. This spacious residence offers 3,236 sq ft of

    9934 Via San Marco Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /43

    $512,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12653 Fairway Cove Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,874

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Decatur Decatur Real Estate Group

    12653 Fairway Cove Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /34

      Est $308,568 Not Listed For Sale

      8102 Haley Creek Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8102 Haley Creek Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • /50

    $390,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    14535 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Step into this thoughtfully upgraded 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offering nearly 2,300 sq. ft. of refined living space. Perfectly positioned on an oversized lot with a serene partial lake view, this move-in ready home blends modern style with everyday comfort. The bright, white kitchen serves as the heart of the home, showcasing granite countertops, a spacious island, custom backsplash, and

    Kay Fullilove Sellstate Max Performance

    14535 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /29

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14562 Cantabria Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Beautiful newly built updated home Best priced in the community Will not last first come first serve to qualifying applicants 12 month lease Need first month rent and security deposit for move in Pets allowed

    Mariely Kenty Marzucco Real Estate

    14562 Cantabria Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /17

    $225,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    13879 Lazy Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,144

    Last Listing Agent Tad Miller West Coast Realty Inc

    13879 Lazy Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /8

      Est $78,521 Not Listed For Sale

      6601 Pine St, Buckingham, FL 33905

      6601 Pine St, Buckingham, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JILL RIES Real Broker, LLC

  • /38

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    14647 Adina Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Seller has had an appraisal and home inspection prior to listing, this beauty is priced FAR BELOW appraised value, instant equity and is move-in ready! This like-new 4-bed, 3-bath stunner has barely been lived in and it shows—spotless, stylish, and feels like new construction! Step inside and you’ll find a bright, open floor plan perfect for both cozy nights and epic dinner parties. The chef’s

    Kristen Jenkins Local Real Estate LLC

    14647 Adina Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /6

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    2901 Parker Ave Unit 2901, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Duplex for rent. Now available in Fort Myers! This spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment offers comfortable living in a convenient location just off Palm Beach Blvd. Laundry room with washer/dryer hookup. Features a functional layout with plenty of natural light, generous living space, and well-sized bedrooms. Perfect for anyone looking for an affordable, well-located home with easy access to

    2901 Parker Ave Unit 2901, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /9

    $319,999 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4069 Peaceful River Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,635

    D.R. Horton Brighton Pointe

    4069 Peaceful River Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /3

      Est $84,222 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 1st St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

      2904 1st St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Cheffer Downing Frye Realty Inc.

  • /4

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    4449 E Riverside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Rare waterfront opportunity on the Caloosahatchee River! Located at 4449 E Riverside Drive in Fort Myers, this property is being offered at LOT VALUE, presenting a prime chance to build your dream home in a beautiful riverfront setting. The property is being sold as-is, making it ideal for builders, investors, or buyers looking to design a custom waterfront residence. With direct Gulf access and

    Marykathryn Hayes James H Hayes Realty Inc

    4449 E Riverside Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /50

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3325 Antica St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Discover luxury living in the gated community of the Colonnade at the Forum! As you step inside of tis 3/2 townhouse, you'll be greeted by the timeless elegance of the tile floors that grace the main level living areas, from the welcoming living room to the well-appointed kitchen, boasting rich, screened-in lanai where you will be treated to serene views of the patio and lush gardens - the

    Jay Regis Dalton Wade Inc

    3325 Antica St, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /24

    $229,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3190 Cottonwood Bend Unit 1006, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,733

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Williams EXP Realty LLC

    3190 Cottonwood Bend Unit 1006, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      14832 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14832 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

  • /25

    $368,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    14651 Portico Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    VENICE FLOOR PLAN WITH LAKE VIEWS!!! This 3 Bedroom 3 Bath Home is located in the Portico Community. ALL TILE FLOORS - NO CARPET, White Cabinets, Granite Counters, Stainless Steel Appliances, Screened Lanai, 2 Car Garage, HURRICANE IMPACT GLASS WINDOWS + DOORS. Portico offers multiple Lakes and Walking/Jogging Trails. Community Center has a Community Pool, Fitness Center, Playground, BBQ Area,

    Paulette Chen Watersedge Realty Group LLC

    14651 Portico Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /16

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • 3 bed 2 bath 1 car garage duplex available for Annual Rent!

    15423 Cemetery Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    3 Bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage duplex available NOW for annual rent. Nice duplex, with all tile through-out, lots of cabinet space in the kitchen and open layout. Lawn care is included.Sorry NO PetsFirst and Security required to move in600+ Credit ScoreCall today to schedule your showing.

    15423 Cemetery Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /7

    $304,999 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1193 Brooklands Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,640

    D.R. Horton Bentley Crossing

    1193 Brooklands Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /11

      Est $130,829 Not Listed For Sale

      5566 Laguna Caribe Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      5566 Laguna Caribe Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ganzberg Value Pro Realty

  • /39

    $379,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    2805 11th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    SELLER IS OFFERING 10K TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COST!! Welcome to this beautifully designed home, offering 3 bedrooms plus a den 2.5 half bath. "This stunning home boasts a multitude of impressive features that make it a must-see. The property is fully fenced for privacy and offers an outdoor gas kitchen, gleaming white tile floors, and a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances.

    Maribel Sanchez Florida's Realty LLC

    2805 11th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
  • /26

    $7,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3951 Otter Bend Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    This 3 bedroom plus den, 2 bath, pool home is located in the resort style community of Verandah in Ft. Myers, FL. This short term rental is being offered turnkey furnished and features stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, outdoor kitchen, and a private preserve view. The pool and spa are both heated and the lanai is perfect for enjoying the FL weather! Verandah offers both causal and

    Riley Duncan Bluewater Signature Realty LLC

    3951 Otter Bend Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /50

    $245,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10044 Salina St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,021

    Last Listing Agent Steven Zalunardo Treviso Realty

    10044 Salina St, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /32

      Est $255,408 Not Listed For Sale

      13025 Fourth St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13025 Fourth St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Deskin Michael J. Deskin, Broker

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home