19,983

Homes in ZIP Code 33905

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $284,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    13081 Pebblebrook Point Cir Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    The Condo Buyer told her Agent exactly what kind of Condo she wanted to Purchase here in our SW Florida Paradise; A well built Structure in a pretty Upscale Neighborhood with loads of foliage & greenery in the Olde Florida style + on a larger than average Greenspace Lot with a lovely View from the Lanai that she called Zenlike.The Condo must have a Large 3 Bed - 2 Bath Floor Plan & it needed

    Bryan Christle Dalton Wade Inc

    13081 Pebblebrook Point Cir Unit 102, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /13

    $1,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2193 River Ridge Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Nice and quiet area, easy access to shopping, I-75, and the rivertitle floors, open kitchen layouy

    2193 River Ridge Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4030 Horse Creek Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,306

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Furbay Experience Real Estate Group L

    4030 Horse Creek Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /13

      Est $184,105 Not Listed For Sale

      10070 Stonewood Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      10070 Stonewood Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Mazurek MAZ REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /49

    $739,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    13861 Magnolia Isle Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to your slice of Florida living where everything feels just right the moment you walk in.This 2022-built Bright Meadow 2 by Neal Communities is being offered by its original owners, and it shows—in all the best ways. Once inside, you’re greeted with that light, bright, airy feel buyers are always chasing but rarely find. Neutral tones, crisp white shaker cabinetry, and driftwood plank

    Michelle Decatur Decatur Real Estate Group

    13861 Magnolia Isle Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /17

    $5,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    95 Schneider Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Nestled in a peaceful enclave, this exceptional waterfront home offers a harmonious blend of luxury and tranquility. With four spacious bedrooms and three elegant baths, the property features a private dock that provides direct access to the Caloosahatchee River—just two minutes from I-75 for effortless connectivity. Step inside to discover an expansive open-concept living, dining, and gourmet

    Danielle Mazza Future Home Realty Inc

    95 Schneider Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /47

    $318,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    13449 Marquette Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,938

    Last Listing Agent Katie Smith Sylvia KW Peace River Partners

    13449 Marquette Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /4

      Est $52,000 Not Listed For Sale

      6361 Arbor Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      6361 Arbor Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Paiz RP&G Realty Inc

  • /10

    $339,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    CALI Plan at Hemingway Pointe, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    The Cali floorplan in Hemingway Pointe is a 1,828 square foot home with four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. As one of our most popular floorplans, this one-story home features an open-concept design to enhance the modern feel of this home. The well-appointed kitchen includes a large island perfect for bar-style eating or entertaining, a walk-in pantry, quartz countertops, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14128 Hemingway Oaks Trail Unit 36207267, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /21

    $1,475

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12 Shoreland Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    55+ Home Community. Single Family residence. In unit washer & dryer. Water front, beautiful view in the comfort of your back yard. Dedicated boat parking available in back of unit.

    12 Shoreland Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /15

    $135,500 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5811 Pathwood Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • Land
    • 4,138 Sq Ft
    • $1,426,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 334 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Mazurek MAZ REALTY GROUP LLC

    5811 Pathwood Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /3

      Est $44,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3848/3850 Hillandale St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      3848/3850 Hillandale St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Allison Realty Group of SW Florida Inc

  • /16

    $349,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    LAKESIDE Plan at Hemingway Pointe, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    The Lakeside floorplan is a spacious floor plan encompassing 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and great room. These 2,078 square foot home features an open concept floorplan where the living area, dining area, and kitchen join to create the perfect space for family time and entertaining. In the kitchen, the quartz countertops and kitchen island are ideal for preparing meals or sharing meals at barstool

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14128 Hemingway Oaks Trail Unit 36207265, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /27

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6840 Cadet Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    POOL home with a spacious deck on a 1 acre lot set in the beautiful tranquil old Florida style landscaping of the Buckingham Area. This nicely kept 3 bedroom 2 bath, Open floor plan, updated home is looking for new renters. Pool care is included. The home has updates through out, a wide open living room dining and kitchen combo with a split floor plan for bedrooms. Pet(s) with approval. There is

    Renee Witul Hossler Realty Services LLC

    6840 Cadet Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /16

    $289,999 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8138 Haley Creek Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,889

    D.R. Horton Asher Park - Townhomes

    8138 Haley Creek Way, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
    • /28

      Est $526,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2335 Lazy River Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2335 Lazy River Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nolan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER

  • /23

    $214,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    13307 Caribbean Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome home to this updated 3-bedroom, 1 bath home in Ft Myers Shores. The garage area is currently being converted back to a garage. You will have plenty of space for your family, including a big, fenced backyard for all to enjoy. Home has been completely redone and includes a 3 yr old AC, new flooring and appliances. Friendly neighborhood with docks and river nearby. Very convenient location,

    Barbara Neurohr BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    13307 Caribbean Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /9

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    14185 Oviedo Place, Tice, FL 33905

    This two-story corner townhome features:First floor - an open layout among the kitchen, dining room, half bathroom and Great Room with sliding doors that extend to the outdoor patio. One car garage.Second floor - three bedrooms and 2 bathroomsThe unit is located in the gated community in Portico. The community offers a club house, gym and the pool.Pet policy is $100/pet/month

    14185 Oviedo Place, Tice, FL 33905
  • /27

    $332,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    14930 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    14930 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /9

      Est $586,114 Not Listed For Sale

      13450 Caribbean Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      13450 Caribbean Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Barnes Realty Executives of SWFL

  • /50

    $499,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    12617 Fairway Cove Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    If you’ve been looking for a home that feels like a breath of fresh air the moment you walk in—this is it. Light, bright, and breezy with coastal vibes throughout, this beautifully maintained home checks all the boxes (and then some).First things first: no carpet anywhere—just tile and LVP flooring, because who wants to replace carpet every 3 years? The open layout lives easy with tons of

    Michelle Decatur Decatur Real Estate Group

    12617 Fairway Cove Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /35

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14980 Coopers Hawk Way, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home located in the desirable Hawks Preserve community. This home features new tile flooring throughout (installed approx. one year ago), fresh interior and exterior paint, and a newly installed roof for added peace of mind.Situated on a quiet end-of-street location with no through traffic, the property offers added privacy with a lake

    Lidi Gaver Sonia Rios Realty

    14980 Coopers Hawk Way, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /28

    $280,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12338 2nd St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,773

    Last Listing Agent Eric Burgess The Gebelhoff Group Of CO.

    12338 2nd St, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /20

      Est $602,412 Not Listed For Sale

      6440 Neal Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6440 Neal Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Nava Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

  • /14

    $342,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    CALI Plan at Bentley Crossing, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    The Cali floorplan at Bentley Crossing is a 1,828 square foot home with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a two-car garage. As one of our most popular floorplans, this one-story home features an open-concept design to enhance the modern feel of this home. The well-appointed kitchen includes a large island perfect for bar-style eating or entertaining, a walk-in pantry, quartz countertops, and plenty of

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1244 Brumfield Crossing Unit 36207183, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /19

    $1,950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12219 de Moya Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    This home is READY to move in! SUPER CLEAN! BOATERS, RIGHT ACROSS THE STREET FROM GULF ACCESS HOMES & THE DAVIS PUBLIC BOAT RAMP! Bring your boat or jet-ski to your new 3 bedroom 2 bath home, which is a stones throw from the boat ramp and GO BOATING ANYTIME! Drive up on to your PAVER DRIVEWAY! It is FULLY TILED! NO CARPET! The kitchen is open to the Great Room and ready for entertaining!!!!

    12219 de Moya Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /18

    $121,250 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    130 Granada St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,820

    Last Listing Agent Larry DeBerry Coldwell Banker Realty

    130 Granada St, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /9

      Est $157,667 Not Listed For Sale

      14254 Bigelow Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      14254 Bigelow Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hansen Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • /49

    $385,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft

    3288 Altimira Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    This Summerville II model in the gated community of Portico is priced to sell and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. With IMPACT WINDOWS & DOORS, TILE FLOORING THROUGHOUT. This 2,445sqft residence is move-in ready! The home features 3 BEDROOMS + DEN, 3 FULL BATHROOMS, a 3-CAR GARAGE, and so much more! Step through the DOUBLE DOORS into a bright, welcoming foyer that

    Lake Yelton RE/MAX Realty Team

    3288 Altimira Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /13

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    8753 Buckingham Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home located on Buckingham Rd. This home features tile flooring throughout, offering easy maintenance and a modern feel. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances, and a washer and dryer are included for added convenience. Enjoy being just a short drive from shopping, dining, and everyday essentials, with easy access to Fort Myers and

    Angela Gonzalez Riverside Real Estate Inc

    8753 Buckingham Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /22

    $125,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5136 Cypress Trail Resort Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • Land
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • $1,736,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,300

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Sailas Real Broker, LLC

    5136 Cypress Trail Resort Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /10

      Est $206,894 Not Listed For Sale

      6851 Tech Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      6851 Tech Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Goldberger BETTER HOMES & GDNS RE FLA 1ST

  • /47

    $1,185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft

    3491 Cypress Marsh Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Experience the quintessential Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3-bedroom, 4-bath home perfectly situated in the heart of Verandah. Designed for those who love to entertain, this home seamlessly blends sophisticated indoor living with a spectacular outdoor oasis. Step through the zero-corner sliding glass doors to find a wonderful under-cover entertaining area perfect for alfresco dining or

    Bill Savoie John R. Wood Properties

    3491 Cypress Marsh Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /18

    $1,549 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    326 Chattanooga Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    2 BR/1 Bath home. Huge private back yard! Fresh paint and new blinds, custom tile throughout. Outdoor living! A spacious porch facing the large open yard. The living room and den are bright and airy with multiple windows. There is ample parking for friends and family with room for 5 cars including the carport.. Just off of the kitchen a washer/dryer hookup is in the utility room with plenty of

    326 Chattanooga Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /33

    $42,921 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2012 S Olga Dr Unit 40, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,000

    Last Listing Agent Eileen 'Kelly' Gabourel Malt Realty & Dev. Co.

    2012 S Olga Dr Unit 40, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /22

      Est $320,957 Not Listed For Sale

      3738 Kelsey St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3738 Kelsey St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debora Zalewski EXIT Realty of Naples

  • /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    3824 Highlight St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905

    Here’s a unique chance to secure a vacant parcel in the heart of Fort Myers—measuring approximately 10,864 sq ft 0.25 acre and offering a clean slate for your future vision. Located on a paved street in zip 33905, this lot sits in a neighborhood with ready access to city amenities while still offering flexibility for your build. The size allows for a custom home or investment holding. Buyer to

    Lori Delin LOKATION

    3824 Highlight St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905
  • /13

    $1,349 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    14181 Old Olga Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to 14181 Old Olga Rd., Fort Myers! This charming and well-maintained duplex presents an excellent opportunity for those seeking a cozy and comfortable rental home. With its prime location in Fort Myers, FL 33905, this property offers convenient access to local amenities, parks, and transportation options. Upon entering this delightful duplex, you'll be greeted by a warm and inviting

    Sarah Medeiros Malt Realty & Dev. Co.

    14181 Old Olga Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /38

    $175,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3190 Cottonwood Bend Unit 1003, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 444 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,359

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    3190 Cottonwood Bend Unit 1003, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /26

      Est $582,861 Not Listed For Sale

      14061 Barkwood St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14061 Barkwood St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yaima Perez Mato Realty, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home