19,979

Homes in ZIP Code 33905

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    3198 Altimira Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    OVER $50,000 IN UPGRADES INCLUDED! STUNNING TIVOLI FLOORPLAN W/IMPACT RESISTANT WINDOWS + DOORS, 3-CAR GARAGE, EXTRA LONG DRIVEWAY (FITS 5 CARS EASILY) AND FULLY PAID OFF SOLAR SYSTEM! Welcome to this gorgeous manor home by Lennar, situated on an oversized lot in the beautiful Portico community in sunny Fort Myers, FL. This modern Smart Home, built in 2023, has tile flooring throughout and

    Frank Dittschar John R Wood Properties

    3198 Altimira Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /4

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13010 River Bluff Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Beautiful executive home with pool and spa. Overlooking a conservation lot to enjoy the flora and fauna. Located in the gated waterfront luxury community of the Verandah the activities and social appeal; golf, full service clubhouse, kayaking, canoeing, tennis, pickleball, 9 miles of biking and walking trails, fitness center and spa, resort style lap and swimming pools, tennis, pickleball, bocce,

    Jeanne Mikkelsen Sabella Realty Inc

    13010 River Bluff Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $119,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5054 Fiddleleaf Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Joseph MARC JOSEPH REALTY, INC

    5054 Fiddleleaf Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /24

      Est $182,334 Not Listed For Sale

      10319 Prairie Iris Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      10319 Prairie Iris Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bertram James Bertram Realty

  • /39

    $399,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    2082 E Tobago Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Priced Below Market Value. Enjoy elevated Gulf-access waterfront living in Fort Myers Shores with approximately 60 linear feet of canal frontage, providing direct access to the Caloosahatchee River and the Gulf beyond, just minutes from downtown Fort Myers. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath concrete block home offers over 2,000 square feet of well-designed living space with a split-bedroom layout for

    Michele Santorosla Marzucco Real Estate

    2082 E Tobago Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /20

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14845 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Be the first occupant of this BRAND NEW FURNISHED HOME in Portico by Lennar! Enjoy this GORGEOUS open concept, light filled 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 2-car garage. This spacious and meticulously designed smart home is perfect for family living, relaxing and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, ample cabinet space,

    Mark Giacco North 2 South Realty Int'l

    14845 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /35

    $335,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6136 Hershey Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,240

    Last Listing Agent Andy Molina Ace Realty & Associates, LLC

    6136 Hershey Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /34

      Est $425,787 Not Listed For Sale

      6541 Cedarwood Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6541 Cedarwood Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Miller Sellstate Priority Realty

  • /48

    $519,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    14604 Monrovia Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    STUNNING POOL HOME W/LAKE VIEW + FULLY FENCED-IN BACKYARD! OVERSIZED LOT, DESIRABLE CUL-DU-SAC LOCATION! Welcome to effortless Florida living in this Amalfi model by Lennar, perfectly situated in the highly sought-after Portico community of Fort Myers.This spacious, beautifully designed smart home blends modern comfort with timeless style, offering an open and inviting layout, ideal for both

    Frank Dittschar John R Wood Properties

    14604 Monrovia Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /23

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2610 West Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Corner rental property available in Fort Myers East, perfect for families or anyone seeking comfort and convenience. This home features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, offering a practical and well-designed layout. The property sits on a fenced corner lot, providing added privacy and security. Inside, the home is fully tiled throughout, making it easy to maintain and ideal for a cool, clean living

    Miriam Ruiz Mirimar Real Estate & Invest

    2610 West Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /27

    $195,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9580 Windsor Club Cir Unit B, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,665

    Last Listing Agent Izabel Lussier Virtual Florida Realty, Inc.

    9580 Windsor Club Cir Unit B, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /3

      Est $82,808 Not Listed For Sale

      3851 Insdale St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905

      3851 Insdale St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,999
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deymillie Cruz Mato Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    12315 Davis Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    GULF ACCESS AT AN UNBEATABLE PRICE! This beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 1-car attached garage, setting on an oversized lot, offers the ultimate Southwest Florida boating lifestyle with your private boat dock and lift and just one turn to the Caloosahatchee River. Recent upgrades include a brand new elevated 2025 AC system, 2023 water heater, 2018 roof, upgraded granite

    Michael Giusto MDM Naples Real Estate LLC

    12315 Davis Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /27

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3353 Antica St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Offering nearly 2,000 square ft under air, this 2-story townhouse features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and an additional loft space — ideal for a home office, play area, or second living room. The layout provides comfortable separation of spaces, making it especially suitable for families. Located just minutes from I-75, shopping centers, restaurants, schools, and everyday

    Denisse Viera Compass Florida LLC

    3353 Antica St, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /7

    $299,999 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1205 Brooklands Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,820

    D.R. Horton Bentley Crossing

    1205 Brooklands Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2192 Santiago Ave Unit 21A, Fort Myers Shores, FL 33905

      2192 Santiago Ave Unit 21A, Fort Myers Shores, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Fitch Realty One Group MVP

  • /24

    $500,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    2231 Isle of Pines Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to this beautiful property located at 2231 Isle Of Pines Ave in Fort Myers, FL. This charming home features a spacious layout with ample natural light throughout. Enjoy a modern kitchen with updated appliances, and a large backyard appropriate for relaxation or entertaining. Conveniently situated in a desirable neighborhood, this property has easy access to local amenities and

    Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    2231 Isle of Pines Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /13

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    464 Carolina Ave Unit A, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to your new home in Fort Myers, FL! This affordable 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment offers a comfortable and budget-friendly living experience. The interior boasts a tile floor that adds a touch of elegance and is easy to maintain. The apartment comes with a fully fenced yard, providing a safe and private outdoor space for you to enjoy Florida's beautiful weather. The two bedrooms offer

    Francis Bourassa KEYRENTER FORT MYERS

    464 Carolina Ave Unit A, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /32

    $330,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2716 Via Santa Croce Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,911

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Guertin RE/MAX Nautical Realty

    2716 Via Santa Croce Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      10259 Meadow Beauty Trail, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      10259 Meadow Beauty Trail, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bertram James Bertram Realty

  • /26

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft

    2129 Davis Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    ATTENTION INVESTORS! Full rehab project –CASH or HARD MONEY ONLY. SOLD AS-IS. This is a value-add opportunity with strong upside potential. Appraisal Report Available. Priced for a quick sale. Proof of funds required. Looking for a fast and clean closing. Nearly completed custom waterfront home located on a deep-water canal with direct Gulf access, ideal for boaters and savvy investors. Built 15

    Gabriela Estrella John R Wood Properties

    2129 Davis Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /15

    $1,990 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3175 Antica St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to your new townhome in the desirable community of Colonnade at the Forum in Fort Myers! This stunning two-story townhouse features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. The kitchen boasts beautiful Corian counters and stainless-steel appliances, perfect for whipping up delicious meals for family and friends. The laundry is conveniently located in the garage, making chores a

    Lexi Barriendos Reed Property Mgt. & Sales

    3175 Antica St, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $39,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3725 Kemper St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905

    • Land
    • 13,547 Sq Ft
    • $127,010 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 727 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,373

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Sabatino Keller Williams Realty Naples

    3725 Kemper St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33905
    • /43

      Est $232,656 Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Pineland Daisy Trail, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      5204 Pineland Daisy Trail, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bertram James Bertram Realty

  • /18

    $294,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    1211 Brooklands Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Welcome to Bentley Crossing! An amenity rich gated community that's conveniently located, where every home includes a smart home technology package! This appealing one-story home includes many contemporary features, an open-concept design enhance the wonderful feel of this home. The kitchen includes a large open design

    Corey Wayland DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

    1211 Brooklands Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /19

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13944 Buckingham Oak Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    4 bedroom 2 bath Home located in the non-gated community of Oakview has LAKE VIEWS. This home features Tile floors, Quartz countertops, and HURRICANE IMPACT glass windows and doors. Hi speed internet and Lawn mowing is included in the rent. Home will be ready for occupancy around early/mid May 2026.

    Steve Corbin Watersedge Realty Group LLC

    13944 Buckingham Oak Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /26

    $220,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2242 Lotus Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,839

    Last Listing Agent Pamela O'Hara Sellstate 5 Star Realty

    2242 Lotus Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      10343 Fire Flag Dr Unit 342, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      10343 Fire Flag Dr Unit 342, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Sailas Real Broker, LLC

  • /7

    $312,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    1204 Brooklands Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to Bentley Crossing! An amenity rich gated community that's conveniently located, where every home includes a smart home technology package! This appealing one-story home includes many contemporary features, an open-concept design enhance the wonderful feel of this home. The kitchen includes a large open design thats perfect for bar-style eating or entertaining, a pantry, and plenty of

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1204 Brooklands Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /50

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14662 Cantabria Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Available May 1st, 2026Highly sought-after Marsala model in the Gated community of Portico!This beautiful single-level home features 3 bedrooms plus a den, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. With a bright, open floor plan, it’s perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The modern kitchen boasts stylish cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and ample storage, seamlessly opening

    Nancy Xia TopSky Realty Inc

    14662 Cantabria Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /38

    $375,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3711 Trent St, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,765

    Last Listing Agent Arassay Domenech Fines Mamba Realty LLC

    3711 Trent St, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      5650 Cypress Woods Resort Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      5650 Cypress Woods Resort Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Mazurek MAZ REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /15

    $213,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft

    290 Valencia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    This home is your chance to own Real Property in the boating community of Orange Harbor!Immaculately clean and ready to move into 2 bed/ 2 bath home with many new updates: New cabinetry, countertops, mini splits, hot water heater, new vinyl flooring, washer/dryer have been raised in the shed for convenience. Very nice 240 sq. ft. screened in lanai boasts new epoxy flooring and ample seating

    Tracy Bostelman Barefoot Realty Group

    290 Valencia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /31

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14638 Cantabria Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Venice Floor Plan in Portico. This 3 Bedroom 3 Bath Home features ALL Tile Floors, Granite Counters, 2 car garage, Screened Lanai. Large backyard with view of a white privacy fence. Portico is a Gated Community which features a community center, community pool, tennis courts, pickle ball courts, and a basketball court. Home will be ready for occupancy around early-mid May 2026.

    Steve Corbin Watersedge Realty Group LLC

    14638 Cantabria Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /31

    $460,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4323 16th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,124

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Infiesto iConnect RE

    4323 16th St W, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      8084 Haley Creek Way Unit 1-B, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8084 Haley Creek Way Unit 1-B, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,999
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bone INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

  • /31

    $175,900

    • Land
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • $2,443,056 per Acre

    5159 Cypress Trail Resort Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to Lot 212 at Cypress Trail RV Resort. Very rare, highly sought after, back-in, lake lot with patio. Excellent choice for a 5th wheeler, super C, tow behind, or class A. With a view of the lake as well as the clubhouse and pool area. The lot comes landscaped and is ready for a tiki, gazebo, or shed; the choices are endless. Come add your personal touch. This lot is within walking distance

    Christopher Monteiro Anna North Real Estate LLC

    5159 Cypress Trail Resort Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /43

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3100 Cottonwood Bend Unit 1901, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Welcome to the highly sought-after gated community of Verandah. This charming, well-kept two-story townhouse spans just under 1900 square feet of living space, offering comfort, style, space, and brightness. The townhouse features three bedrooms and two-and-a-half baths, with all bedrooms conveniently located upstairs. The property is move-in ready as it is being leased completely turnkey,

    Cecilia Biava RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    3100 Cottonwood Bend Unit 1901, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /22

    $187,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2330 Caladium Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,888

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Crossett Realty Executives of SWFL

    2330 Caladium Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /28

      Est $293,333 Not Listed For Sale

      13939 1st St Unit 941, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      13939 1st St Unit 941, Fort Myers, FL 33905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stetson Miller The Simonelli Real Estate Grp

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home