24,157

Homes in ZIP Code 33913

Section Image Section Image
  • /49

    $359,270 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    6745 Equinox Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33913

    What's Special: Deep Lot | No Rear Neighbors | Water View | Covered Lanai. New Construction - June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Hummingbird at 6745 Equinox Lane in Solena. This single-story home offers 2,075 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two car garage. Just off the foyer, a secondary

    Michelle Campbell Taylor Morrison Realty of FL

    6745 Equinox Ln, North Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12414 Rock Ridge Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Beautiful home with private pool and spa in a tree lined community with walking paths and plenty of activities available. Close to the airport, Spring Baseball, shopping, dining! Welcome to your dream oasis in beautiful Stoneybrook at Gateway. This stunning four-bedroom, two-bath home offers everything you've ever desired, and more! BRAND NEW TILE ROOF installed and BRAND NEW custom pool with

    Tracey Edwards KW Coastal Living II

    12414 Rock Ridge Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $709,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    19411 Elston Way, Estero, FL 33928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,396

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bresee Exp Realty, LLC

    19411 Elston Way, Estero, FL 33928
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Brook Park Ave Unit 1, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

      1255 Brook Park Ave Unit 1, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 668 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Bejerano One Stop Realty

  • /41

    $424,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft

    828 Youngreen Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Immaculate 4-Year-old 5BR/3BA home, move-in condition on over a half-acre lot with no HOA! as you enter this home the foyer leads you to a large open floor plan, the kitchen features stainless steel appliances & pantry, The spacious main bedroom suite includes a walk-in closet, the bath offers a double sink high top vanity, walk-in shower, & an additional closet, the second guest bedroom and bath

    Stan Kleinschmidt 3.95 Full Service Realty LLC

    828 Youngreen Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /38

    $7,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    10063 Majestic Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    AVAILABLE. You have a gorgeous view of the golf course and lake off your lanai in this beautiful fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath with den villa in the golf community of Colonial Country Club. This villa is on the corner with an oversize lot, and views from every angle. Colonial Country Club has all the amenities you are looking for including tennis, golf, pickleball, bocce, pools throughout, a

    Linda Dunatchik Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    10063 Majestic Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /28

    $499,999 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10610 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,329

    Lennar Timber Creek - Manor Homes

    10610 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      13220 Golden Palms Cir Unit 101, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

      13220 Golden Palms Cir Unit 101, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ganzberg Value Pro Realty

  • /49

    $432,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    9521 Hemingway Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Welcome to living the dream in Colonial Country Club! This stunning twin villa is truly move-in ready with all the upgrades you could ever want. The kitchen is a chef's delight with Quartz counters, new stainless steel appliances, and updated cabinets and lighting. The extended lanai offers a peaceful view of the community's preserve, perfect for enjoying your morning coffee or hosting a dinner

    Patty Dillow VIP Realty Group Inc

    9521 Hemingway Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /13

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    861 Winwood Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Nestled near the beautiful white-sand beaches of Fort Myers, one-story home with so much to offer in the community of Mirror Lakes. No HOA, no restrictions, Corner & over size lot. The sizable entertainment space and one-of-a-kind layout exceed the expectations that today’s homeowners are searching for. package features a modern take on additional features, including all new energy-efficient

    Rubby Lopez Xclusive Homes LLC

    861 Winwood Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    19749 Panther Island Blvd, Estero, FL 33928

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 399 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,786

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Dickson Coldwell Banker Realty

    19749 Panther Island Blvd, Estero, FL 33928
    • /41

      Est $487,635 Not Listed For Sale

      13749 Golden Palms Cir Unit 48, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • Built 2022
      13749 Golden Palms Cir Unit 48, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ganzberg Value Pro Realty

  • /4

    $21,000

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $91,463 per Acre

    1229 Belgrave St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

    GREAT LOCATION! Unique SIDE BY SIDE lots located on a quiet paved street backed to a canal with utilities available just minutes from major amenities, and a quick commute in Fort Myers. The ADJACENT Lot 1227 belgrave st is also for sale with the potential to strap into 1/2 ACRE or build brand new homes side by side! Come build your DREAM HOME or INVEST today!

    David Mulligan Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    1229 Belgrave St, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913
  • /26

    $2,075 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11082 Lakeland Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Welcome to your dream rental home in the highly sought-after community of Silverlakes at Gateway! Available in March 2026, this stunning single-family residence features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. The kitchen includes beautiful Formica counters and white appliances, making it perfect for preparing meals for family and friends. Tile flooring runs throughout the home,

    Lexi Barriendos Reed Property Mgt. & Sales

    11082 Lakeland Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    10701 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    10701 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      11761 Venetian Lagoon Dr Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11761 Venetian Lagoon Dr Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Chiodo Compass Florida LLC

  • /33

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft

    11550 Villa Grand Unit 1310, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged, AI generated or rendered. Impressively renovated from top to bottom, this 2-bed, 2-bath second-floor residence in Royal Greens at Gateway showcases a fresh, modern aesthetic paired with thoughtful upgrades throughout—all completed in 2023. The fully redesigned kitchen anchors the home with sleek quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances,

    Bernie Faithful John R Wood Properties

    11550 Villa Grand Unit 1310, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /10

    $2,151 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5001 Palm Point Ct Unit A-214, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Close to parks, and fitness studios, golf courses, marinas, and outdoor recreation. A garden-style community offering a modern, boutique living experience with just two buildings for a quieter, more personal feel.

    Apogee Realty Aisha Apogee Team Realty, LLC

    5001 Palm Point Ct Unit A-214, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /42

    $720,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11958 Molto Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,781

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Taylor Morrison Realty of FL

    11958 Molto Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /13

      Est $277,271 Not Listed For Sale

      11520 Shawnee Rd Unit 10, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      11520 Shawnee Rd Unit 10, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Ayllon Futura Realty of SWFL,LLC

  • /50

    $489,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    17301 Corsini Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Like new and lightly lived in, this end-unit villa stands out as one of the most attractively priced villa opportunities in Esplanade Lake Club — offering an exceptional entry point into this highly sought-after, resort-style community. With 2 bedrooms + den, 2 baths, and a thoughtfully designed open layout, the home lives comfortably and effortlessly, ideal for those seeking low-maintenance

    Brittany Skotak Douglas Elliman Florida,LLC

    17301 Corsini Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /44

    $8,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10798 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Located in the prestigious guard gated Timber Creek community, this stunning like new seasonal rental offers luxury Florida living at its finest. Built in 2024, this immaculate three bedroom, three full bathroom residence features 2650 square feet under air and sits on a premium oversized homesite. The open concept floor plan showcases soaring ten foot ceilings, eight foot interior doors, tile

    Cindy Cyrus Compass Florida LLC

    10798 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $2,300,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    18282 Via Caprini Dr, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $721/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,473,836

    Last Listing Agent Dena Wilcoxen Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    18282 Via Caprini Dr, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Genoa Ave S Unit 8, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

      1262 Genoa Ave S Unit 8, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Newmon Mathai Sobri Realty Group LLC

  • /49

    $350,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft

    10410 Prato Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    MOTIVATED SELLER – PRICE IMPROVEMENT! BEST VALUE IN PELICAN PRESERVE! Like-new Roma Model home featuring a bright OPEN-CONCEPT DESIGN with 2 BEDROOMS PLUS A DEN in the highly desirable 55+ community of Pelican Preserve. Modern 12x24 PLANK TILE FLOORING flows throughout the main living areas, including the den/office which features FRENCH GLASS DOORS and works perfectly as a home office or flex

    Danene Bazon RE/MAX Realty Group

    10410 Prato Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /31

    $13,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10181 Bellavista Cir Unit 404, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    This Bellavista 2nd floor condo is exquisite in every way, and features the finest luxury upgrades and accompanying views. Spread over nearly 2,800 square feet, the living spaces are anchored by 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms on a desirable floor plan. Upgrades and fine finishing touches are second to none in this residence and include a updated gourmet kitchen with beautiful granite

    Dina Marie Skaff Dina Marie Realty LLC

    10181 Bellavista Cir Unit 404, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /38

    $680,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17867 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,693

17867 Terracina Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Genoa Ave S Unit 9, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

      1264 Genoa Ave S Unit 9, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Newmon Mathai Sobri Realty Group LLC

  • /44

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft

    10859 Maitland Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    The rare custom Summerwood floor plan is perfect for welcoming visiting loved ones and hosting guests, from the elegant front door to every corner of the home. This two-story home offers three bedrooms and three full baths, along with ample storage throughout. It provides more value per square footage than any other home in the sought-after community of Bridgetown. The home features a fabulous

    Colleen Beauchamp VIP Realty Group Inc

    10859 Maitland Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /19

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11541 Stonecreek Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Annual Rental Opportunity at Marina Bay. Discover the epitome of luxury living in Marina Bay, a centrally located community on the Treeline. Enjoy close proximity to dining, shopping, entertainment, and the airport! This annual rental features the Grenada floor plan, offering over 2,100 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms plus a den, 3 full baths, and a 3-car garage. This gorgeous home

    Murat Sevim Signature Intl Premier Propert

    11541 Stonecreek Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10885 Stonington Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,310

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harne Berkshire Hathaway Florida

    10885 Stonington Ave, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 La Salle Ave Unit 29, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

      842 La Salle Ave Unit 29, Lehigh Acres, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Asher Abadi UDI LLC

  • /38

    $895,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    10220 Bellavista Cir Unit 1402, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    Step into this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. The heart of the home is the modern kitchen, featuring updated appliances, sleek finishes, and a built-in bar with custom storage—ideal for entertaining or casual family nights. The open-concept living space showcases a striking decorative wall and modern, updated lighting that

    Patrick Davis RE/MAX Realty Group

    10220 Bellavista Cir Unit 1402, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /15

    $8,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10085 Valiant Ct Unit 201, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

    Wonderful updated condo. New quartz counters throughout, new flooring in bedrooms, new carpet on stair well, New tile showers, 3 bedrooms plus a den, two car garage. Walking distance to the Beach Club and Pool.

    Lenee Peach RE/MAX Realty Group

    10085 Valiant Ct Unit 201, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913
  • /46

    $500,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11812 Clifton Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,940

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Hurley Pa Coldwell Banker Realty

    11812 Clifton Terrace, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /18

      Est $171,524 Not Listed For Sale

      13244 Golden Palms Cir Unit 102, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

      13244 Golden Palms Cir Unit 102, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 650 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ganzberg Value Pro Realty

  • /34

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    10726 Cetrella Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Welcome home to this immaculate villa, truly the nicest and most ready-to-move-in home you will find in all of Pelican Preserve! The water view is right in front of the home, offering a beautiful, peaceful scene. 2.375 ASSUMABLE LOAN!! call for details This fantastic property features a great floor plan with a large, extended screened porch (lanai) that looks out over the water and a huge, quiet

    Dick Hoover Worth Clark Realty

    10726 Cetrella Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /11

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1253 Columbus Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Brand new 3 bedroom 2 bath duplex situated on a desirable corner lot, offering added privacy with separate entrances for each unit. Beautifully designed features tile flooring throughout, elegant quartz countertops, and a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances. The spacious open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen and living area, perfect for entertaining. Enjoy a

    Josephine Vieira Sonia Rios Realty

    1253 Columbus Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /48

    $785,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10565 Pistoia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,915

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Kramer Premiere Plus Realty Company

    10565 Pistoia Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      19751 Marino Lake Cir Unit 102, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19751 Marino Lake Cir Unit 102, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $497/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,177,473
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Brooks Kathy Jo Brooks LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home