24,159

Homes in ZIP Code 33913

Section Image
  • /46

    $409,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    11921 Grosseto Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Welcome to 11921 Grosseto Ct in the highly sought-after 55+ golf community of Pelican Preserve, where comfort, style, and resort living come together. This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a peaceful backyard view, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the screened entry and glass-insert front door, creating a bright and welcoming first

    Callum Gardner Listed Realty

    11921 Grosseto Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /23

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10800 Palazzo Way Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    AVAILABLE MAY -November 2026 for $2300 per month including utilities. BOOK for 4 or more MONTHS AND GET $100 off per month. ALSO NOW AVAILABLE FOR SEASON 2027. OWNER SEEKING 4 MONTH RENTER at $5700 per month, Jan-March and $4000 for Dec or April 2027. Pickle ball and Pool time? Now is the BEST time to rent at Pelican Preserve. Top 55+ active commmunity with everything you could ever want to do!

    Kerrey Hoolihan Vision One Realty Group, Inc.

    10800 Palazzo Way Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /23

    $208,700 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12161 Summergate Cir Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 582 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,377

    Last Listing Agent Tony Provinzino Sun Coast Global, Inc.

    12161 Summergate Cir Unit 202, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      10546 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10546 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,999
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

  • /42

    $629,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft

    12532 Stone Tower Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Elevated Family Living with Expansive Water Views in Stoneybrook at Gateway. Step into the next chapter of your lifestyle with this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom + den, 3-bath, home in the highly desirable Stoneybrook at Gateway. Offering nearly 3,000 square feet of living space, this residence delivers the space, functionality, and upgrades that growing families are searching for—without the

    Jarrett Simpson Premiere Plus Realty Company

    12532 Stone Tower Loop, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /18

    $5,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    10520 Diamante Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    FOR RENT NOVEMBER 2025 through 2026. Lake View Villa Furnished Turnkey 2 Gorgeous bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Peaceful large extended corner lot with sparkling lake view from extended paver screened lanai with electric shutters. Kitchen has granite counter tops and new gas stove stainless steel appliances. Master with Queen bed walk in closet & bathroom with granite sink & step in shower. Guest bedroom

    Kerrey Hoolihan Vision One Realty Group, Inc.

    10520 Diamante Way, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /44

    $527,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12081 Hidden Links Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,490

    Last Listing Agent David Curtis Premiere Plus Realty Company

    12081 Hidden Links Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /46

      Est $4,303,440 Not Listed For Sale

      10421 Via Parma Way, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10421 Via Parma Way, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,044/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,175,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bavetta John R. Wood Properties

  • /50

    $399,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    12090 Sabal Dunes Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Gorgeous Move-In Ready Golf Course Home. Being sold Furnished. This updated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 1,930SF home with a 2-car garage is nestled at the end ofa peaceful cul-de-sac. Loaded with upgrades, including New Tile Roof (2021), Fireplace, Vaulted Ceilings, Wood Laminate Flooring, and a GuestBedroom with an En-Suite Bathroom, this house features a Beautiful Kitchen with Quartz

    David Moravek Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    12090 Sabal Dunes Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /32

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12131 Summergate Cir Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA turnkey condo in gated Summerwind at Gateway Greens, Fort Myers. Fully furnished, 2nd-floor unit with exclusive resident access to a heated pool & spa. Walk to JetBlue Park, close to RSW Airport, I-75, beaches, and shopping. Enjoy trails, golf, and more. Optional Gateway Golf & Country Club membership offers golf, tennis, fitness, dining, and social events. Beautifully

    Dan Norden Key Real Estate Advisors

    12131 Summergate Cir Unit 203, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /50

    $572,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12048 Arbor Trace Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,317

    Last Listing Agent Todd Golnick Premiere Plus Realty Company

    12048 Arbor Trace Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      18230 Terracina Dr, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      18230 Terracina Dr, Miromar Lakes, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Taylor Morrison Realty of FL

  • /13

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    17181 Katydid Ln, Immokalee, FL 34142

    Discover the beauty of country living on this 5.9-acre property, tucked away off via the first street on Wildcat. Featuring scenic views, a tranquil pond, and wide-open space, this home offers a peaceful setting with city conveniences just a short drive away. There’s plenty of room for animals, small agriculture, or simply enjoying the space and privacy. Whether you’re looking for a quiet place

    Geovanni Portillo Marzucco Real Estate

    17181 Katydid Ln, Immokalee, FL 34142
  • /10

    $2,322 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5001 Palm Point Ct Unit A-402, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    Close to parks, and fitness studios, golf courses, marinas, and outdoor recreation. A garden-style community offering a modern, boutique living experience with just two buildings for a quieter, more personal feel.

    Apogee Realty Aisha Apogee Team Realty, LLC

    5001 Palm Point Ct Unit A-402, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /3

    $125,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    14111 Briar Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • Land
    • 14.45 Acres
    • $8,651 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 382 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,500

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Leete Marc Joseph Realty

    14111 Briar Ln, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /46

      Est $608,276 Not Listed For Sale

      10836 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10836 Timber Creek Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lee DomainRealty.com LLC

  • /24

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    9625 Hemingway Ln Unit 3706, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    STEPS AWAY FROM COMMUNITY POOL - You'll love this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in beautiful Colonial Country Club. It is being sold TURNKEY. The kitchen has newer appliances and GRANITE COUNTERTOPS. The washer and dryer are also newer. The ceiling in the kitchen has been redone with recessed relaxing lighting. It is an OPEN CONCEPT style home WITH A BREAKFAST BAR AND STOOLS. There is UPGRADED TILE

    John Zajac Colonial Plus Real Estate LLC

    9625 Hemingway Ln Unit 3706, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /6

    $7,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11909 Sacra Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    New Villa located in the beautiful Esplanade Lake Club. The Gated Lake Community has many amenities. The Bahama Bar is where residents come for casual dining. An active pickle ball and tennis courts are just the beginning of the social experience. The clubhouse features a state of the art gym, pool table, card room, activity room and dining area. This Villa has never lived in and is currently

    Anthony Craparo Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    11909 Sacra Place, Fort Myers, FL 33913
  • /8

    $333,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    260 Lisette St, Fort Myers, FL 33913

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 410 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,423

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI Realty- Florida, LLC

    260 Lisette St, Fort Myers, FL 33913
    • /15

      Est $285,386 Not Listed For Sale

      14701 Green Meadow Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      14701 Green Meadow Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,250
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxann James Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home