18,482

Homes in ZIP Code 76108

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $307,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    ANDERSON Plan at Highlands at Chapel Creek, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    The Anderson is a well-designed single-story home offering approx. 1,364 sq. ft. of living space with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. A welcoming front porch and foyer lead into an open-concept layout that blends the kitchen, dining area, and family room into one comfortable and inviting space. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, a large peninsula with seating, and a walk-in pantry for

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2005 Fallston Dr Unit 38608401, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /39

    $429,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11801 Carlin Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,248

    Last Listing Agent CAMERON CUMMINGS InterHomes Realty

    11801 Carlin Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /20

      Est $287,331 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Voltamp Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      808 Voltamp Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Tyler Spirit Real Estate

  • /17

    $258,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    2720 Clear Root Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This new home is conveniently laid out on a single floor for maximum comfort and convenience. At its heart stands an open-concept layout connecting a spacious family room, a multi-functional kitchen and lovely dining area. The owner’s suite is situated in a private corner and comes complete with an adjoining bathroom, while the two secondary bedrooms are located near the foyer.

    Lennar Builder
    2720 Clear Root Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /2

    $370,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1013 Temple Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1013 Temple Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /24

      Est $284,507 Not Listed For Sale

      10208 Lone Pine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10208 Lone Pine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Aspero Keller Williams Fort Worth

  • /2

    $258,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    2724 Clear Root Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for household members and overnight

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2724 Clear Root Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /17

    $276,849 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10741 Dusty Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Lennar Carrell Hills

    10741 Dusty Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /22

      Est $270,371 Not Listed For Sale

      10302 Lone Pine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10302 Lone Pine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Escobar Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

  • /38

    $1,399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,216 Sq Ft

    259 King Ranch Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Exceptional 3.6-acre estate with a private stocked pond, fully enclosed by equestrian pipe fencing and accessed through a custom entry gate, offering a rare combination of luxury, privacy, and true estate-style living within a gated community. From the moment you arrive, the property sets the tone for exclusivity, security, and functionality. Designed for both grand entertaining and everyday

    Ingrid Nelson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    259 King Ranch Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /38

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8908 Sunset Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,591

    Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Moore Moore Real Estate

    8908 Sunset Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /17

      Est $279,783 Not Listed For Sale

      10409 Holly Grove Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10409 Holly Grove Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Colon RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

  • /17

    $343,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft

    2732 Wispy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet, while two secondary bedrooms are near the front of the home, ideal for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    2732 Wispy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /2

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1101 Tempe Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1101 Tempe Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /27

      Est $273,489 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Flaxseed Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      109 Flaxseed Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Turner Turner Fortune Real Estate LLC

  • /5

    $387,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft

    Cypress Plan at Vista West, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    The Cypress floor plan is a new two-story home for sale in the amenity-rich community of Vista West. Ideally located west of Fort Worth, Vista West offers residents beautiful, upgraded homes paired with incredible local amenities, making this the perfect place for growing families.

    LGI Homes Builder
    904 Burlington Ave Unit 37443302, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /22

    $224,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7916 Chaparral Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,439

    Last Listing Agent Mina Hemani Alna Realty

    7916 Chaparral Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /18

      Est $303,293 Not Listed For Sale

      10420 Holly Grove Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      10420 Holly Grove Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bowman Citiwide Properties Corp.

  • /22

    $335,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft

    1020 Long Pointe Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    HUD Case #513-261475. Large 5 bedroom 4 bath home in Vista West offering a rare combination of space, style, and thoughtful design. From the moment you arrive, the oversized front porch and rich knotty alder front door create a warm and inviting first impression. Inside, the open-concept layout is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, featuring a spacious living area. The kitchen is

    Steven Hayden eList REO, LLC

    1020 Long Pointe Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /20

    $302,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2736 Clear Root Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar West Square - Watermill

    2736 Clear Root Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home