10,194

Homes in ZIP Code 76110

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $607,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    2119 Stanley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    This storybook Tudor carries a quiet charm and feel, from the welcoming front door to the hardwood floors and the canopy of century-old trees that define these streets. With 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a flexible bonus room, the layout adapts easily. Whether you need a home office, playroom, or second living space - offering thoughtful function within a classic footprint. The kitchen has been

    Mark Philpot League Real Estate

    2119 Stanley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /27

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2200 Hurley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    This full furnished home offers a straightforward, comfortable setup that works well for anyone who wants plenty of space without feeling overwhelmed. One month minimum, long-term leases welcome as well! The layout includes three bedrooms and two bathrooms. One bedroom features a king bed, another has a queen bed, and the third has a trundle with two twin mattresses, providing flexibility for

    2200 Hurley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /17

    $309,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2224 Canteen St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Carrell Hills

    2224 Canteen St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /10

      Est $182,359 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Lipscomb St, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2904 Lipscomb St, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Acasa Realtors

  • /35

    $735,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    2208 Mistletoe Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    In one of central Fort Worth's most beloved neighborhoods, 2208 Mistletoe Avenue offers the rare combination of 1917 Craftsman charm and fully modern bones. A welcoming front porch sets the tone before you even step inside, where a stunning Bachelder fireplace anchors the living space: a irreplaceable original detail that no new build can replicate. Taken to the studs in 2017, the home was

    Mark Philpot League Real Estate

    2208 Mistletoe Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /27

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2700 Mccart Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    AVAILABLE FOR LEASE JUNE 1ST, 2026! Enjoy the perfect blend of privacy and convenience! This 4- bedroom, 2-bath charmer has views of the greenbelt and Fort Worth Zoo. This open concept living is easy and intuitive, with plenty of space for everyone to stretch out! Updates include a full kitchen refresh with granite countertops, new faucet, and new stainless steel appliances. Parking is directly

    Erin Isaac League Real Estate

    2700 Mccart Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /13

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3724 South Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,090

    Last Listing Agent Vanity Marsh Danny Augustus

    3724 South Fwy, Fort Worth, TX 76110
    • /16

      Est $209,343 Not Listed For Sale

      504 E Drew St, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      504 E Drew St, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Proutt Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $329,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft

    2824 Ryan Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    Exceptionally remodeled and updated two-bedroom, one-bath cottage near TCU, located in the Ryan Place subdivision. The primary is oversized, with ample storage and a massive walk-in closet. Situated on a Tree-lined street just a few blocks off of famous Elizabeth St. All updated windows, siding, Foundation, appliances, flooring, exterior paint, LED lighting, ceiling fans, Walk-in closets, huge

    Chris Beckett Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    2824 Ryan Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /17

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bed Duplex in Fairmount!

    1824 Fairmount Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    2 bed, 1 bath duplex located in the heart of Fairmount! The interior features laminate wood flooring and an open living layout with updated finishes in the kitchen and bathroom areas. The property includes a one-car garage and a separate, private backyard. Tenant is responsible for all utilities and yard maintenance. Conveniently located near the Medical District and within close proximity to

    1824 Fairmount Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /19

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    509 E Mason St, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,472

    Last Listing Agent Rosario Gallegos Rendon Realty, LLC

    509 E Mason St, Fort Worth, TX 76110
    • /6

      Est $162,779 Not Listed For Sale

      3513 5th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3513 5th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Monroe Welcome Home Residential, PLLC

  • /20

    $454,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    2238 Hurley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    Nestled in the heart of Fort Worth, this stunning property blends modern sophistication with classic charm, offering a lifestyle of comfort and convenience!As you enter, you're greeted by an open-concept layout bathed in natural light, with gleaming hardwood floors that flow seamlessly throughout. The gourmet kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring sleek countertops, stainless steel appliances,

    Christian Fussell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2238 Hurley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /40

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2714 Mccart Ave Unit 2712, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    10% discount on rent for leases signed in April! PARTIALLY FURNISHED! Great location walking distance to the academic side of TCU's campus, this wonderful 2 bedroom, 2 bath, half duplex offers open living spaces and spacious bedrooms, along with two covered carport spaces and a small outdoor storage closet connected to the property. Refrigerator, washer, and dryer included. Lawn service included

    Samson Mcclane League Real Estate

    2714 Mccart Ave Unit 2712, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /9

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3221 New York Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,869

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    3221 New York Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
    • /38

      Est $457,603 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 6th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3017 6th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bodiford CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /38

    $455,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    1906 Grainger St, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    Income-producing quadruplex located in Fort Worth’s Bellevue Hill neighborhood, near the Hospital District, TCU, and major employment centers. The property consists of four separate units in a single building, offering a simple, efficient layout and strong long-term rental demand. Each unit features central HVAC, laminate flooring, and functional kitchens, providing a solid foundation for

    David Maez Vivo Realty

    1906 Grainger St, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /9

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2822 Wayside Ave Unit 2026, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    Available for Move-In August 1st, 2026Rent by the room. Stress less. Live smarter.Only $1300 per bedroom, per person—no full group required. Whether you’re flying solo or moving in with 1–3 friends, you can lease as a single, double, triple, or quadruple. No scrambling to find five people just to sign a lease.Even better? Electricity, gas, and water are all included, so your

    2822 Wayside Ave Unit 2026, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /32

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2737 Wayside Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Renfro Robert Renfro, Broker

    2737 Wayside Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
    • /24

      Est $200,250 Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Willing Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3613 Willing Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Vargas Monument Realty

  • /30

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft

    2739 Livingston Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    Charming, character-filled bungalow on a large corner lot. Natural light pours into the living and dining spaces, with a functional floor plan that feels easy and cozy all at once. The kitchen leans into its vintage charm with bold black-and-white checkered floors, gas cooking, playful cabinetry, and generous cabinet storage, plus a separate utility room that adds valuable function and

    Mackenzie Larch eXp Realty LLC

    2739 Livingston Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /32

    $4,250 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2345 Benbrook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    5 Bedrooms, 5.1 bathrooms. Big open Kitchen, dining area. All appliances are included. 2 sets of washers, dryers, 2 refrigerators, and a living room TV. No carpet in the house. Shared parking lot in the back.

    Bettina Pfeiffenberger 24 Doors Property Management

    2345 Benbrook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /40

    $730,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2264 Lipscomb St, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,750

    Last Listing Agent Chelsie Synatschk Fort Worth Focused Real Estate

    2264 Lipscomb St, Fort Worth, TX 76110
    • /33

      Est $383,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2728 Ryan Place Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2728 Ryan Place Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Rychlik Seven6 Realty

  • /31

    $680,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft

    2201 Mistletoe Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    Welcome to 2201 Mistletoe Boulevard, an inviting oasis in the heart of Fort Worth's charming Mistletoe Heights neighborhood. This enchanting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home boasts a modern open-concept layout, perfectly designed for both relaxation and entertainment. Upon entering, you're greeted by an expansive and unique floor plan that seamlessly integrates indoor and outdoor living. The highlight

    Amy Chairez Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2201 Mistletoe Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /69

    $7,250 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    2341 Benbrook Blvd Unit Full Unit, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    $1450.00 per bedroom plus utilitiesTCU housing at its best. There are 5 generous private bedrooms, each with a private bathroom and private coded door lock. The common floor features solid surface floors, a balcony, large open living area with flat screen TV, powder bath, and a kitchen your parents will envy. There are 2 bedrooms on the 1st floor and 3 on the 3rd floor with a set of

    2341 Benbrook Blvd Unit Full Unit, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /17

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    2624 Townsend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,079

    Last Listing Agent Sara Mason TruHome Real Estate

    2624 Townsend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110
    • /40

      Est $828,305 Not Listed For Sale

      2944 6th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2944 6th Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Arias Cates & Company

  • /17

    $268,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    2212 Canteen St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight guests.

    Lennar Builder
    2212 Canteen St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /2

    $4,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2800 Gordon Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    Angelo Sanchez TIERRA VERDE PROPERTY MANAGEME

    2800 Gordon Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /21

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3208 Stanley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,859

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    3208 Stanley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
    • /31

      Est $504,699 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 College Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2633 College Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Roth Roth Co. Realty

  • /36

    $570,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    2620 Ryan Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    This home offers the perfect blend of modern convenience and timeless charm. Ideally located near TCU and the beloved Fairmount and Magnolia historic districts, you’ll enjoy the character, allure, and vibrant lifestyle these iconic neighborhoods are known for. This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open, airy layout with two dining areas and seamless flow between the

    Renee Benson Real Broker, LLC

    2620 Ryan Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /24

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2709 Mccart Ave Unit 209, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    2709 Mccart Ave Unit 209, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4004 Ryan Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,801

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Madrid-Henderson Local Realty Agency

    4004 Ryan Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
    • /20

      Est $276,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3223 Stanley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3223 Stanley Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Fowler Charitable Realty

  • /34

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    2801 Livingston Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    Positioned in a high-demand rental pocket, this turnkey 2019 home combines durability, desirability, and long-term investment potential. Built by Village Homes, this beautifully crafted home offers the perfect blend of modern, open design and an unbeatable location. Just a mile from TCU, less than 10 minutes to the medical district, and within walking distance to popular restaurants and local

    Kelly McLean Williams Trew Real Estate

    2801 Livingston Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /22

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2600 S Adams St Unit 102, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    Darling 2 bedroom 1 bath in the heart of Ryan Place. Beautiful corner lot with side parking. This adorable place features original hard wood floors, nice open floorplan with updated finish out in kitchen and bath. Walking distance to Magnolias amazing retail and restaurants! Near the Historic District of Ryan Place close to TCU! You won't want to miss this cutie! Convenient access to I-30 and

    Lauren Taylor Panther City Real Estate

    2600 S Adams St Unit 102, Fort Worth, TX 76110
  • /27

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2735 S Jennings Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,053

    Last Listing Agent August Trevino WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    2735 S Jennings Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110
    • /13

      Est $199,864 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Willing Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3612 Willing Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thurman Schweitzer Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home