618

Recently Sold Homes in 76123

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3220 Steamboat Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,164

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Eche Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    3220 Steamboat Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    9420 Cypress Lake Dr, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,630

    Last Listing Agent Shantel Garner Keller Williams Realty

    9420 Cypress Lake Dr, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /17

    $349,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7009 Trestle St, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    7009 Trestle St, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /21

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6113 Trail Post Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,362

    Last Listing Agent Natalia DeLaRosa eXp Realty, LLC

    6113 Trail Post Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    5117 Dewdrop Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,439

    Last Listing Agent Cami Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

    5117 Dewdrop Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /38

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6344 Tavolo Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,064

    Last Listing Agent Marmie Leech Compass RE Texas, LLC

    6344 Tavolo Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /25

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5628 Apple Grove Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,160

    Last Listing Agent Sang Park Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    5628 Apple Grove Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    8721 Polo Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,756

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Spray Keller Williams Realty

    8721 Polo Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /20

    $564,990 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    7836 Pondview Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,000

    David Weekley Homes Tavolo Park - Cottages

    7836 Pondview Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /30

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8852 Poynter St, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,819

    Last Listing Agent Claire Jimenez Cates & Company

    8852 Poynter St, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /26

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8732 Polo Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,035

    Last Listing Agent Dora Andrade INC Realty, LLC

    8732 Polo Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /34

    $774,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7440 Pondview Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,000

    Shaddock Homes Tavolo Park

    7440 Pondview Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7012 Trestle St, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    7012 Trestle St, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    $398,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    6708 Rosby Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,000

    6708 Rosby Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8100 Sunscape Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,959

    Last Listing Agent Steven Fowler STEVENSOLDMINE.COM, LLC

    8100 Sunscape Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /33

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8512 Rock Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,790

    Last Listing Agent Sara Eppler eXp Realty LLC

    8512 Rock Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /18

    $264,200 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2508 Prospect Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,928

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Weekley eXp Realty LLC

    2508 Prospect Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6225 Whitebrush Place, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,087

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Camarena Keller Williams Fort Worth

    6225 Whitebrush Place, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /29

    $340,490 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    9304 Lone Maverick Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    9304 Lone Maverick Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /33

    $316,775 Sold May 12, 2025

    8405 Grand Oak Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,775

    Last Listing Agent Reecinda Smith Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    8405 Grand Oak Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4044 Fox Trot Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,201

    Last Listing Agent Hiep Tran Novus Real Estate

    4044 Fox Trot Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $421,736 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6640 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6640 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /19

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6100 Fall Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,492

    Last Listing Agent Louis Pham REALTORS, Network

    6100 Fall Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /39

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4765 Edenwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,833

    Last Listing Agent Marla Carrico Carrico and Associates Realtors

    4765 Edenwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /22

    $303,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4356 Mountain Crest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,998

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sumien Dusty Creek Realty Group

    4356 Mountain Crest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7951 Belladonna Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,947

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Evans DFW Living

    7951 Belladonna Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /23

    $335,027 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    6665 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6665 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /21

    $368,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8413 Southern Prairie Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,331

    Last Listing Agent Shan Barton Sunet Group

    8413 Southern Prairie Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /19

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3873 Country Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,000

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Duong DHS Realty

    3873 Country Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /16

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4013 Winter Springs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,425

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

    4013 Winter Springs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    $430,521 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6945 Night Owl Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    6945 Night Owl Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    $399,950 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6716 Rosby Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,000

    6716 Rosby Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /3

    $328,336 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6609 Valley Lake Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6609 Valley Lake Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    4733 Auburn Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,901

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty

    4733 Auburn Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /23

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9220 Nightingale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,704

    Last Listing Agent Tim Russell Fathom Realty LLC

    9220 Nightingale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /39

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7545 Winterbloom Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,335

    Last Listing Agent Denise Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7545 Winterbloom Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /28

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8304 Rocky Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,442

    Last Listing Agent David DeVries RE/MAX Trinity

    8304 Rocky Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /22

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7616 Cerrito Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,470

    Last Listing Agent Thurman Schweitzer Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    7616 Cerrito Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /19

    $329,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7013 Trestle St, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    7013 Trestle St, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /30

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4900 Breezewind Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,574

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Dietderich Regal, REALTORS

    4900 Breezewind Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home