618

Recently Sold Homes in 76123

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2612 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,719

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lewis Texas Investors Realty

    2612 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /17

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7509 Fallen Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,680

    Last Listing Agent Becky Silvers ARC Realty DFW

    7509 Fallen Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /38

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7433 Whisterwheel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,927

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hutson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    7433 Whisterwheel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /29

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5009 Mountain Spring Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,493

    Last Listing Agent Starling Oliver Keller Williams Fort Worth

    5009 Mountain Spring Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    $322,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4901 Bellflower Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,480

    Last Listing Agent JAN AZIZ Williams Trew Real Estate

    4901 Bellflower Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /32

    $489,997 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5136 Chisholm View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,342

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cech Fathom Realty, LLC

    5136 Chisholm View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /24

    $404,990 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    6521 Colt Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    6521 Colt Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /39

    $436,128 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6609 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6609 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /24

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6300 Whitebrush Place, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,304

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    6300 Whitebrush Place, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /26

    $346,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9328 Martinique Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,569

    Last Listing Agent Christina Harden Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    9328 Martinique Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3725 Ashley Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,644

    Last Listing Agent Deba Douglas Regal, REALTORS

    3725 Ashley Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8304 Fawn Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,339

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Koren Phelps Realty Group, LLC

    8304 Fawn Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3317 Fairmeadows Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,603

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Tejeda eXp Realty, LLC

    3317 Fairmeadows Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /19

    $339,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2412 Dahlia Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    2412 Dahlia Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /39

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4024 Cypress Gardens Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,496

    Last Listing Agent Tony Snodgrass HomeSmart

    4024 Cypress Gardens Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /2

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9017 Cattle Herd Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,181

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    9017 Cattle Herd Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /35

    $368,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8028 Malabar Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,757

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Tucker League Real Estate

    8028 Malabar Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /14

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2600 Echo Point Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,326

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Salinas-Salcido HARBCO Realty

    2600 Echo Point Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2600 Clovermeadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,424

    Last Listing Agent Sara Drehobl League Real Estate

    2600 Clovermeadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /33

    $349,361 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9556 Rattlesnake Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    9556 Rattlesnake Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /24

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    4844 Summer Oaks Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,172

    Last Listing Agent Deviasha Sharp-Ivory All City

    4844 Summer Oaks Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3828 Huntwick Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,785

    Last Listing Agent Shila Manley Coldwell Banker Realty

    3828 Huntwick Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /29

    $409,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6916 Deadwood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    6916 Deadwood Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /35

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9121 Old Clydesdale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,174

    Last Listing Agent Sijo Jose Beam Real Estate, LLC

    9121 Old Clydesdale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /36

    $464,223 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6613 Valley Lake Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6613 Valley Lake Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4508 Rush River Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,178

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne McCabe Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4508 Rush River Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /36

    $379,380 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6621 Creek Edge Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6621 Creek Edge Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /24

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4241 Meadowknoll Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,620

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Byrd Tri Bar Properties

    4241 Meadowknoll Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8329 Grand Oak Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,777

    Last Listing Agent Gisselle Zapien Monument Realty

    8329 Grand Oak Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2621 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,526

    Last Listing Agent Paula Baldwin JPAR

    2621 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $444,990 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    6920 Night Owl Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    6920 Night Owl Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /31

    $789,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7724 Pondview Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,000

    Shaddock Homes Tavolo Park

    7724 Pondview Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3308 Aruba Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Andognini eXp Realty LLC

    3308 Aruba Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /36

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7201 Windy Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,702

    Last Listing Agent Sean Sutten Ready Real Estate LLC

    7201 Windy Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /29

    $368,703 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6605 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6605 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /25

    $464,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9101 Cacti Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valarie Shells Chris DeCoste Realty Group

    9101 Cacti Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $417,741 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9353 Lone Maverick Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    9353 Lone Maverick Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /2

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9336 Bali Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,112

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    9336 Bali Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /30

    $649,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6024 Foxwheel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,829

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Dehn Hunter Dehn Realty

    6024 Foxwheel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /38

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4021 German Pointer Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,000

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Randolph Cattell Real Estate Group

    4021 German Pointer Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home