618

Recently Sold Homes in 76123

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3412 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,213

    Last Listing Agent Alice Herron Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3412 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2512 Galemeadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,156

    Last Listing Agent Cory Badreddine Ultima Real Estate

    2512 Galemeadow Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6921 Freight Train Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    6921 Freight Train Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /29

    $423,568 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6633 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6633 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /31

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    6316 Longhorn Herd Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,498

    Last Listing Agent Krysten Hoke 6th Ave Homes

    6316 Longhorn Herd Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /21

    $352,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9108 Spur Creek Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    9108 Spur Creek Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /35

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8420 High Garden St, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,727

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pittman The Property Shop

    8420 High Garden St, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6729 Dove Chase Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,116

    Last Listing Agent Maritza Madrid-Henderson Local Realty Agency

    6729 Dove Chase Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4456 Corner Brook Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,297

    Last Listing Agent Judith Torres Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    4456 Corner Brook Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /17

    $279,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8836 Poynter St, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 453 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,007

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hannah Safeco, REALTORS

    8836 Poynter St, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /36

    $424,616 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9236 Kansas Pacific Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    9236 Kansas Pacific Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5032 Breezewind Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,471

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Bravo Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    5032 Breezewind Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    $344,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6624 Creek Edge Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6624 Creek Edge Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /32

    $444,674 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6625 Coyote Valley Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6625 Coyote Valley Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8016 Pretoria Place, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,138

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Cole RE/MAX Trinity

    8016 Pretoria Place, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /37

    $714,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7444 Pondview Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,000

    Shaddock Homes Tavolo Park

    7444 Pondview Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6604 Texas Cowboy Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,511

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davies x2 Realty Group

    6604 Texas Cowboy Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /32

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5652 Cherrywood Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,000

    Last Listing Agent Selene Crow Realty Of America, LLC

    5652 Cherrywood Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /28

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3476 N Crowley Cleburne Rd, Crowley, TX 76036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3476 N Crowley Cleburne Rd, Crowley, TX 76036
  • /33

    $363,061 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6617 Creek Edge Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6617 Creek Edge Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /3

    $373,403 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6645 Valley Lake Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6645 Valley Lake Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /28

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6925 Freight Train Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    6925 Freight Train Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /27

    Price Undisclosed Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9344 Martinique Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    9344 Martinique Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3401 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,377

    Last Listing Agent Ravi Raghavan Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    3401 Forest Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /29

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8713 Deepwood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,564

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shawaluk Highpoint Real Estate Assc.

    8713 Deepwood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /22

    $339,890 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2421 Texas Ash Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corp

    2421 Texas Ash Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /40

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4655 Ardenwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,012

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Thielke Bridge Residential Property Se

    4655 Ardenwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /30

    $404,196 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6652 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6652 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /33

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6409 Becker Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,450

    Last Listing Agent Brady Bridges Reside Real Estate LLC

    6409 Becker Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /36

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    8124 Hosta Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,103

    Last Listing Agent Holly Roberts Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    8124 Hosta Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5808 Japonica St, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,861

    Last Listing Agent Misty Rockwell Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    5808 Japonica St, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /29

    $424,876 Sold May 12, 2025

    4724 Auburn Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,876

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bridgewater Compass RE Texas , LLC

    4724 Auburn Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /30

    $378,861 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    9357 Lone Maverick Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    9357 Lone Maverick Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /36

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3878 Fox Meadow Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,916

    Last Listing Agent David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    3878 Fox Meadow Way, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /29

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8301 Clearbrook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,819

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Brigance United Real Estate DFW

    8301 Clearbrook Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /2

    $435,179 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6600 Coyote Valley Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6600 Coyote Valley Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /15

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    5809 Japonica St, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,175

    Last Listing Agent David Chicotsky Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    5809 Japonica St, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /29

    $361,440 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6616 Coyote Valley Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6616 Coyote Valley Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /19

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2600 Echo Point Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,326

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Collins Gregory NextHome on Main

    2600 Echo Point Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
  • /21

    $323,827 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6629 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    6629 Stone Elm Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76123

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home