423

Recently Sold Franklin, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $40,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3545 Robinson Vail Rd, Franklin, OH 45005

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,161

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Ferrell Keller Williams Advisors

    3545 Robinson Vail Rd, Franklin, OH 45005
  • /54

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6612 Rivulet Dr, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Slone Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    6612 Rivulet Dr, Middletown, OH 45042
  • /106

    $368,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5019 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45044

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Todd Homes Waterford Place

    5019 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45044
  • /70

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5821 Bentwood Dr, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,297

    Last Listing Agent Jon Landrum Coldwell Banker Heritage

    5821 Bentwood Dr, Middletown, OH 45042
  • /25

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6652 Rivulet Dr, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cooper Glasshouse Realty Group

    6652 Rivulet Dr, Middletown, OH 45042
  • /64

    $456,836

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5005 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Todd Comey & Shepherd

    5005 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45042
  • /2

    $400,290

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5011 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Todd Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    5011 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45042
  • /30

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    30 Timber Creek Dr, Carlisle, OH 45005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    30 Timber Creek Dr, Carlisle, OH 45005
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6645 Rivulet Dr, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Pike Sibcy Cline Inc.

    6645 Rivulet Dr, Middletown, OH 45042
  • /37

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20 Timber Creek Dr, Carlisle, OH 45005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

20 Timber Creek Dr, Carlisle, OH 45005
  • /2

    $407,164

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5009 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Todd Comey & Shepherd

    5009 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45042
  • /107

    $358,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5017 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,715

    Todd Homes Waterford Place

    5017 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45042
  • /24

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    85 Timber Creek Dr, Carlisle, OH 45005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

85 Timber Creek Dr, Carlisle, OH 45005
  • /22

    $389,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5013 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,667

    Todd Homes Waterford Place

    5013 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45042
  • /56

    $344,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6460 Woodcreek Dr, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,218

    Last Listing Agent Makayla Cotton Keller Williams Community Part

    6460 Woodcreek Dr, Middletown, OH 45042
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10 Timber Creek Ct, Carlisle, OH 45005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Burney eXp Realty

    10 Timber Creek Ct, Carlisle, OH 45005
  • /7

    $444,260

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5007 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Todd Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    5007 Waterford Ln, Middletown, OH 45042
  • /48

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5925 Millbrook Dr, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Weckstein Coldwell Banker Heritage

    5925 Millbrook Dr, Middletown, OH 45042
  • /34

    $362,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1097 Marty Lee Ln, Carlisle, OH 45005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Heil eXp Realty

    1097 Marty Lee Ln, Carlisle, OH 45005
  • /38

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5865 Woodcreek Dr, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maura and Tobias Schmitt Sibcy Cline Inc.

    5865 Woodcreek Dr, Middletown, OH 45042
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1419 Edinburg Ct, Carlisle, OH 45005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    1419 Edinburg Ct, Carlisle, OH 45005
  • /2

    $327,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1605 Ashbury Ct, Carlisle, OH 45005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Brosier NavX Realty, LLC

    1605 Ashbury Ct, Carlisle, OH 45005
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6633 Rivulet Dr, Middletown, OH 45042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6633 Rivulet Dr, Middletown, OH 45042

Showing Results 401 - 423, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home