10,741

Properties in ZIP Code 11520

Section Image
    • 73 Willow Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $585,431 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Willow Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      73 Willow Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Hernandez Lopez REMI Realty

    • 163 N Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $693,934 Not Listed For Sale

      163 N Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      163 N Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Sorrentino Signature Premier Properties

    • 205 N Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $814,640 Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      205 N Ocean Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Caprino Signature Premier Properties

    • 206 Wallace St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $637,976 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Wallace St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      206 Wallace St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Romeo Lepe HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 152 Evans Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $875,225 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Evans Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      152 Evans Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,500
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 151 New York Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $666,237 Not Listed For Sale

      151 New York Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      151 New York Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moniqua McCoy Here 2 Serve Realty Inc

    • 69 Claurome Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $640,628 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Claurome Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      69 Claurome Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Ostrow Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    • 288 Wallace St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $649,724 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Wallace St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      288 Wallace St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lugo Realty Masters North Shore

    • 209 Putnam Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $904,406 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Putnam Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      209 Putnam Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Covelli INFINITY LUXXE ESTATES LLC

    • 515 Southside Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $752,570 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Southside Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      515 Southside Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Sandor Boci Sailing Home Realty of L I LLC

    • 119 Wilson Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $615,812 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Wilson Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      119 Wilson Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jansson Realty Maintained LLC

    • 37 Beverly Pkwy, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $678,671 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Beverly Pkwy, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      37 Beverly Pkwy, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hirschhorn Century 21 American Homes

    • 325 W Seaman Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $608,334 Not Listed For Sale

      325 W Seaman Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      325 W Seaman Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McSherry Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 355 Lena Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $713,790 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Lena Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      355 Lena Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Elliott Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 27 Delaware Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $669,151 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Delaware Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      27 Delaware Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Asip Howard Hanna Coach

    • 50 Maryland Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $749,203 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Maryland Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      50 Maryland Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Grebinar RE/MAX

    • 65 Stirling Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $612,117 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Stirling Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      65 Stirling Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gale Montello Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 109 Stirling Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $650,529 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Stirling Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      109 Stirling Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,999
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Usha Mohabir LA Rosa Realty New York LLC

    • 100 Stirling Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $722,404 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Stirling Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      100 Stirling Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abdool Rahaman ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    • 82 Stirling Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $686,969 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Stirling Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      82 Stirling Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerol Petica Challinger Realty Inc

    • 50 Lester Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $585,639 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Lester Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      50 Lester Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Murphy Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 51 Florence Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $631,728 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Florence Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      51 Florence Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa D.G. Rosenblatt Century 21 AA Realty

    • 110 Meister Blvd, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $690,552 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Meister Blvd, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      110 Meister Blvd, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hibbert Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 116 Meister Blvd, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $692,756 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Meister Blvd, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      116 Meister Blvd, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Donahue Coastal Real Estate LLC

    • 35 Florence Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $685,265 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Florence Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Florence Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystiann Perez De Leon Handsome Real Estate Inc

    • 254 Westend Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $619,489 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Westend Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      254 Westend Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent robert okeefe Geon Real Estate Services

    • 56 Meister Blvd, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $641,823 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Meister Blvd, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      56 Meister Blvd, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Deblat Alan Deblat Real Estate Corp

    • 24 Gerald Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $683,840 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Gerald Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      24 Gerald Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khaldoun Alayan Progressive Realty Grp USA Inc

    • 552 S Bayview Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $540,076 Not Listed For Sale

      552 S Bayview Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      552 S Bayview Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Beigelman EXIT Realty Premier

    • 27 Hampton Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $611,784 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hampton Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Hampton Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Martinez Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 38 Hampton Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $611,431 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hampton Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      38 Hampton Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

• 18 Cary Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $407,140 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Cary Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      18 Cary Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicha Rosado Real Broker NY LLC

    • 128 Cary Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $744,848 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Cary Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      128 Cary Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rauff Weichert Realtors Performance

    • 12 Dock Dr, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $709,668 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dock Dr, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12 Dock Dr, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Himonidis RE/MAX

    • 416 S Bayview Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $698,808 Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Bayview Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      416 S Bayview Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Minuto Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 500 Ray St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $694,739 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Ray St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      500 Ray St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Switalski Hedgestone Homes LLC

    • 6 Forbes Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $633,361 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Forbes Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      6 Forbes Place, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bruscino Home and Hearth of Long Island

    • 437 Atlantic Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $1,014,333 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Atlantic Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      437 Atlantic Ave, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Waller Signature Premier Properties

    • 440 Ray St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $645,549 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Ray St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      440 Ray St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ambrosecchia Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 474 Ray St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Est $616,597 Not Listed For Sale

      474 Ray St, Freeport, NY 11520

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      474 Ray St, Freeport, NY 11520

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Mahler Mahler Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home