8,249

Properties in ZIP Code 81521

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $473,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 E Grand Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1042 E Grand Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donaldson BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $366,526 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 E Grand Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1033 E Grand Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Chesnick CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /34

      Est $310,342 Not Listed For Sale

      540 E Harrison Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      540 E Harrison Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Chesnick CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /42

      Est $357,849 Not Listed For Sale

      716 E Harrison Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      716 E Harrison Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $300,793 Not Listed For Sale

      946 E Harrison Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      946 E Harrison Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE JOE REED TEAM REED REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 S Cedar St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      380 S Cedar St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

• /26

      Est $351,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1071 E Cleveland Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joleen Paiz RE/MAX RISE UP

    • /42

      Est $354,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 E Harrison Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1020 E Harrison Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Conner EXIT REALTY DTC CHERRY CK PIKE

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 S Pine St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      317 S Pine St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Chesnick CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /28

      Est $402,868 Not Listed For Sale

      1074 E Carolina Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1074 E Carolina Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug and Lindsey Yochem THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /28

      Est $384,445 Not Listed For Sale

      959 E Harrison Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      959 E Harrison Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRITTA ACORD RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $413,561 Not Listed For Sale

      726 E Carolina Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      726 E Carolina Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LYNN GROSE HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /36

      Est $364,454 Not Listed For Sale

      1067 E Carolina Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1067 E Carolina Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Hoffschneider RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $414,138 Not Listed For Sale

      341 E Lexington Way, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      341 E Lexington Way, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Roahrig S.F.F. REALTY

    • /34

      Est $423,940 Not Listed For Sale

      122 E Lexington Way, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      122 E Lexington Way, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Sadler THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /42

      Est $428,177 Not Listed For Sale

      135 E Heritage Ct, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      135 E Heritage Ct, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Mendrop RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $445,746 Not Listed For Sale

      342 E Concord Dr, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      342 E Concord Dr, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent COURTNEY WILLIAMS RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /7

      Est $315,057 Not Listed For Sale

      204 E Concord Dr, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      204 E Concord Dr, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 916 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JEREMY FELT HARVEST REALTY, LLC

    • /16

      Est $362,379 Not Listed For Sale

      166 S Peach St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      166 S Peach St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CYRIE WORTMANN KING HOMES & LAND REALTY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $385,168 Not Listed For Sale

      141 S Mesa St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      141 S Mesa St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karie O'Connor KARIE HILL O'CONNOR REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 N Willow St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      118 N Willow St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Tschanz WESTERN SLOPE REAL ESTATE

    • /39

      Est $604,644 Not Listed For Sale

      179 N Elm St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      179 N Elm St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Chesnick CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /28

      Est $441,750 Not Listed For Sale

      238 N Mulberry St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      238 N Mulberry St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Knepper KING HOMES & LAND REALTY, LLC

    • /42

      Est $662,706 Not Listed For Sale

      226 N Mesa St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      226 N Mesa St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tari Folkestad CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /12

      Est $210,316 Not Listed For Sale

      248 N Mesa St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1900
      248 N Mesa St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BARB ABRAMS REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /26

      Est $379,561 Not Listed For Sale

      373 N Peach St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      373 N Peach St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donaldson BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $422,082 Not Listed For Sale

      357 N Ash St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      357 N Ash St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRIANA LISTER EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /42

      Est $602,590 Not Listed For Sale

      728 E Ottley Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      728 E Ottley Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Bristol KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY URBAN ELITE

    • /10

      Est $374,926 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Red Bud Ct, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1002 Red Bud Ct, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonie Scarlett HOMESTEAD REALTY, LLC

    • /23

      Est $383,126 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Red Bud Ct, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      985 Red Bud Ct, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Powell KEY REALTY

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 E Pabor Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1896
      945 E Pabor Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Griffin CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /24

      Est $397,942 Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Ash St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      321 N Ash St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA ANCHONDO CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /41

      Est $352,180 Not Listed For Sale

      984 E Aspen Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      984 E Aspen Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tari Folkestad CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /42

      Est $417,608 Not Listed For Sale

      146 S Orchard St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      146 S Orchard St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tari Folkestad CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /26

      Est $418,387 Not Listed For Sale

      158 S Orchard St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      158 S Orchard St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reece Stanley THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /29

      Est $433,611 Not Listed For Sale

      135 S Ash St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      135 S Ash St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Davis BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    • /40

      Est $445,061 Not Listed For Sale

      129 S Ash St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      129 S Ash St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAREN DUHL HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /36

      Est $520,536 Not Listed For Sale

      720 E Aspen Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      720 E Aspen Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bunch HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /20

      Est $271,787 Not Listed For Sale

      142 S Apple St, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      142 S Apple St, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tari Folkestad CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /41

      Est $422,046 Not Listed For Sale

      971 E Aspen Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      971 E Aspen Ave, Fruita, CO 81521

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Chesnick CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home