17,449

Homes in ZIP Code 77441

Section Image Section Image
    • /49

      Est $438,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Wickby St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4415 Wickby St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rives Rives Real Estate Group

  • /41

    $344,990

    New Construction $47K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    3310 Ashe Landing Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE APRIL 2026. The Burnet Floorplan by D.R. Horton. This charming one-story home offers 4 bedrooms, a dedicated study, and 3 full bathrooms, all within 2,200 sqft. of open, modern living space. The heart of the home is the expansive living and kitchen area, featuring beautiful countertops, a large kitchen island, and sleek stainless steel appliances—perfect for everyday

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    3310 Ashe Landing Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /23

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    31302 Juliana Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,667

    D.R. Horton Tamarron

    31302 Juliana Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $591,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Whickham Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4606 Whickham Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lois de Armas eXp Realty LLC

  • /11

    $579,000

    New Construction $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    7406 Silver Bark Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    MLS# 86277541 - Built by Toll Brothers - Jun 2026 completion! ~ The Matagorda's inviting covered porch entry and welcoming two-story foyer open onto the bright casual dining area, spacious great room, and views to the desirable covered patio beyond. The well-equipped gourmet kitchen is highlighted by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    7406 Silver Bark Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /26

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8415 Chesney Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,614

    Last Listing Agent Lori Wilson RE/MAX Grand

    8415 Chesney Trail, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      33418 Willingale Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      33418 Willingale Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Lucio FYI Realty - Katy

  • /23

    $4,800,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,213 Sq Ft

    34755 Hannibal Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Less than an hour's drive from Houston, Rocking P Ranch spans 44 acres of peaceful countryside, an ideal retreat for horse enthusiasts. The property includes a range of equestrian-focused improvements designed for both function and enjoyment. Whether you're riding, relaxing, or simply enjoying the quiet surroundings, this ranch strikes a perfect balance between rural serenity and city

    Kate Gibson Republic Ranches, LLC

    34755 Hannibal Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /25

    $469,501 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    31230 Riley Heights Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,667

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    31230 Riley Heights Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /40

      Est $420,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Wickby St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4514 Wickby St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hall Mosswood Properties, LLC

  • /5

    $776,750

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft

    4803 Garden Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Stunning 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath home situated on an oversized cul-de-sac lot, offering both privacy and space. This beautifully designed residence features a 3-car garage, a show-stopping kitchen with a waterfall island, and an extended patio perfect for outdoor entertaining. The oversized primary suite provides a luxurious retreat, making this home the perfect blend of comfort and style.

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    4803 Garden Crest Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /35

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    29154 Rustic Orchard Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,881

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey D. Collins Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    29154 Rustic Orchard Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /38

      Est $497,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      33302 Whiting St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      33302 Whiting St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hansel Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /27

    $615,000

    New Construction $120K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft

    31518 Bramble Hollow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    The former NEWMARK HOMES model in CROSS CREEK WEST has premium finishes, water-view privacy, and immediate move-in availability. The popular 50' LINZ is outfitted with 4 bedrooms(2 down), 3.5 baths, & a 3.5 car garage & tons of custom designer accents. The home features a high curb appeal brick & stucco front elevation. The spacious family room features a show stopping wall of windows overlooking

    Jimmy Franklin Newmark Homes

    31518 Bramble Hollow Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /19

    $396,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5810 Dawning Sun St, Brookshire, TX 77423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    5810 Dawning Sun St, Brookshire, TX 77423
    • /43

      Est $507,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      33334 Winsford St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33334 Winsford St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Francois Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /3

    $486,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft

    2593W Plan at Cross Creek West - 45', Fulshear, TX 77441

    The front porch opens into the two-story entryway. A private home office with French doors is right off the entrance. Past the stairwell you enter the kitchen which features a corner walk-in pantry and an island with built-in seating. The dining area connects the space with the family room boasting a wall of windows with access to the covered backyard patio. The primary bedroom is highlighted

    Perry Homes Builder
    31530 Bramble Hollow Ct Unit 36452475, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • 32622 Fly Fish Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    $599,342 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    32622 Fly Fish Way, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,574

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    32622 Fly Fish Way, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /46

      Est $465,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      33315 Winsford St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      33315 Winsford St, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

• /17

    $383,240

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft

    Columbus Plan at Summerview, Fulshear, TX 77441

    The Columbus is a 2-story home that boasts 2,848 square feet, and features 4-5 spacious bedrooms, 2-3 full bathrooms, and a front-loading 2-car garage.

    M/I Homes Builder
    5702 Dawning Sun St Unit 36463253, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /6

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    30315 Crossfield Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,368

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    30315 Crossfield Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $782,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      6551 Pool Hill Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6551 Pool Hill Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Wade Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /47

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft

    4519 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Single-story home on 1-acre, WATERFRONT lot. Private setting with breathtaking views from every window! Well-built home by Steve Epps. Traditional style home boasts solid wood floors, decorative crown molding, and neutral color palette. Spacious Kitchen with Jenn-Air appliances, large island, and spacious Breakfast Bar. Formal Living Room includes a wall of windows and French doors leading to the

    Jordyn Roller Roller Realty

    4519 Westerdale Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /37

    $485,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    31130 Marlow Manor Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,333

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    31130 Marlow Manor Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /50

      Est $1,235,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      6655 Pool Hill Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6655 Pool Hill Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Moody Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /23

    $949,990

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,709 Sq Ft

    5402 Rose Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    LOCATION. LOCATION. LOCATION. Exclusive FINAL 80-FT SECTION! NO REAR neighbors (with a greenbelt buffer) and NO FRONT neighbors across all homesites. Built with the QUALITY and CRAFTMANSHIP Highland Homes is known for, this home truly has it all. BUYERS CAN STILL SELECT OPTIONS, so you can personalize your dream home. No detail was overlooked. Every bedroom features its own PRIVATE full bath,

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    5402 Rose Ridge Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    30623 Windermere Peaks Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,667

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    30623 Windermere Peaks Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /33

      Est $807,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      32730 Rogers Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      32730 Rogers Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /47

    $359,990

    New Construction $87K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    3707 Axyl Run Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    MOVE IN READY. Welcome to The Sterling, a two-story home offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 2-car garage. Step through the foyer to access the garage, stairway, utility room, and powder bath. The heart of the home is the open-concept kitchen, featuring stainless steel appliances, silestone countertops, breakfast bar, ample cabinet space. Flow seamlessly into the dining & family room with

    Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    3707 Axyl Run Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /50

    $499,840 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    32451 Violet Dancer Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Craig Chesmar Homes

    32451 Violet Dancer Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /41

      Est $980,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Bowser Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3021 Bowser Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Beard Caryn Beard Properties

  • /49

    $389,990

    New Construction $58K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    3306 Ashe Landing Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE APRIL 2026. Welcome to the Grayson plan, located in the beautiful Tamarron community! This two-story home offers 5 bedrooms (3 upstairs, 2 downstairs), 3 full bathrooms, and 2,686 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to discover a bright, open-concept layout where the kitchen, dining, and living areas seamlessly connect — perfect for everyday living

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    3306 Ashe Landing Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /28

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4410 Crossfield Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    4410 Crossfield Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      4219 Freya Pointe Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4219 Freya Pointe Dr, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

  • /29

    $494,975

    New Construction $94K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft

    31127 Marlow Manor Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Brand new NEWMARK HOME in the highly anticipated CROSS CREEK WEST community. The modern masterpiece HEIDELBERG offers 5 bedrooms w/ 2 private suites down & 4.5 baths. If you are looking to enjoy short drive times estimated to under 7 minutes to 1093 & I-10 then this is home for you! Enjoy calming views & small town feel of Fulshear Texas. The brick & stucco modern elevation is a showstopper. High

    Jimmy Franklin Newmark Homes

    31127 Marlow Manor Ct, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /46

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    28039 Scenic Shore Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,682

    Last Listing Agent Callie Smith CB&A, Realtors

    28039 Scenic Shore Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      31205 N Eden Manor Loop, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      31205 N Eden Manor Loop, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

  • /12

    $414,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft

    Park Lane Plan at Fulshear Lakes - Liberty Collection, Fulshear, TX 77441

    Century Communities Builder
    8427 Shyleaf Ct Unit 37598274, Fulshear, TX 77441
  • /37

    $335,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4211 Zeke Estates Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    4211 Zeke Estates Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    • /32

      Est $410,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      30915 Sherston Lake Loop, Fulshear, TX 77441

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      30915 Sherston Lake Loop, Fulshear, TX 77441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home