7,599

Properties in ZIP Code 35903

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $207,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Cove Creek Dr, Gadsden, AL 35905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1401 Cove Creek Dr, Gadsden, AL 35905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Minogue Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /44

      Est $326,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Cove Creek Dr, Gadsden, AL 35905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1402 Cove Creek Dr, Gadsden, AL 35905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,200
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Hardin Pope Realty and Appraisal

    • /18

      Est $256,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Perry Tigue Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Est $204,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Ouida Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2503 Ouida Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zack Mckenzie Impact Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $334,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      2575 Ouida Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2575 Ouida Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Dykes Clokey Realty Inc

    • /23

      Est $185,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Barnes Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2539 Barnes Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glen Williams Impact Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $220,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Barnes Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2408 Barnes Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Megois KW Gadsden

    • /20

      Est $229,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Barnes Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2468 Barnes Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Davis Davis Realty And Auction

    • /40

      Est $220,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Caddell Cir, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2919 Caddell Cir, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Sep 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annette Wright RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $220,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Sims Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2650 Sims Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wes Sutton Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /17

      Est $202,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Hooks Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      625 Hooks Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Wilburn Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /11

      Est $46,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 McCluney St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1970
      1917 McCluney St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ioimo Lake Area Realty

    • /25

      Est $304,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Lonz St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      505 Lonz St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Blackwell Impact Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $268,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Cove Creek Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      410 Cove Creek Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,900
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Winkles KW Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $233,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Reeves St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2630 Reeves St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley McGinnis River Towne Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $223,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      2729 Rexford St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2729 Rexford St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Holland Sue Holland Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $425,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Sherry Ln, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      627 Sherry Ln, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Holland Sue Holland Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $239,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Alfords Bend Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1459 Alfords Bend Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,900
      • Feb 14, 2022

• /14

      Est $263,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      6056 Main St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6056 Main St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

• /15

      Est $234,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      2782 Langdale St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2782 Langdale St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Holland Sue Holland Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $151,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      2860 Wester St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2860 Wester St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Graves Southern Elite Realty

    • /25

      Est $155,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Morris St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5220 Morris St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susin Herod American Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $275,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Plainview Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2780 Plainview Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /25

      Est $180,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      2653 Langdale St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2653 Langdale St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Griffeth LakeWeissAlabama.com

    • /22

      Est $172,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Bradley Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2371 Bradley Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trena Clayburn Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /28

      Est $310,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      2476 Bradley Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2476 Bradley Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Traci McDanal Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $185,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      6798 Main St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6798 Main St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra White ERA King Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $328,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      4798 Jenkins Rd, Gadsden, AL 35905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4798 Jenkins Rd, Gadsden, AL 35905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glen Williams Impact Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $162,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      7280 Us Highway 278 E, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7280 Us Highway 278 E, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keena Mashburn Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Est $198,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Croft Ferry Rd E, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      150 Croft Ferry Rd E, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Taylor United Country Real Estate - Taylor Real Estate S

    • /10

      Est $150,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Riverside Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      511 Riverside Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Clokey Clokey Realty Inc

    • /14

      Est $214,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Lonesome Bend Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1720 Lonesome Bend Rd, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wes Sutton Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /14

      Est $143,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Margaret St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      247 Margaret St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Holland Sue Holland Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $67,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Elizabeth St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1611 Elizabeth St, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chatman Hill Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /17

      Est $202,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Murray Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      113 Murray Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,650
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Godfree Bone Realty Company

    • /16

      Est $191,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Havenwood Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      111 Havenwood Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holli Shelton Alabama Professional Realty

    • /29

      Est $171,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 E Tomahawk Trail, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      908 E Tomahawk Trail, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tan Akles-Fitch RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $194,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Riverside Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      410 Riverside Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Seay ERA King Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $248,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Murray Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      217 Murray Dr, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy LaCount River Towne Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $102,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Padenreich Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      509 Padenreich Ave, Gadsden, AL 35903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home