6,337

Properties in ZIP Code 35904

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $180,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2000 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Minogue Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /23

      Est $212,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      228 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Davis Southern Homes Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $185,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Tabor Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1925 Tabor Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glen Williams Impact Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $183,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Tabor Ct, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      109 Tabor Ct, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Megois KW Gadsden

    • /30

      Est $157,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Lookout St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2410 Lookout St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Smith CopperLeaf Properties LLC

    • /19

      Est $184,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Southview Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      211 Southview Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heath Shankles Realty Hub

    • /16

      Est $206,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Southview Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      200 Southview Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Cartee Sue Holland Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $177,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2308 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • Aug 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Head MarMac Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $182,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2016 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,600
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Hardin Pope Realty and Appraisal

    • /21

      Est $194,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2112 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Chambers Impact Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $215,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Elsmore Blvd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      204 Elsmore Blvd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Minogue Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /35

      Est $277,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Argyle Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      125 Argyle Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Freeman JNG Real Estate Solutions LLC

    • /50

      Est $280,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Argyle Ln, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      120 Argyle Ln, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Gunter Advantage Properties

    • /28

      Est $188,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Argyle Ln, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      108 Argyle Ln, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Dunnington Impact Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $197,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2008 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Megois KW Gadsden

    • /37

      Est $257,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      2237 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2237 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Williams Impact Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $585,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Bellevue Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      801 Bellevue Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wes Sutton Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /47

      Est $299,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Bellevue Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1008 Bellevue Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Greer Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $284,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Monte Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1001 Monte Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Walden ERA King Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $246,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 Monte Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      921 Monte Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Westcott Alabama Lake Homes

    • /12

      Est $141,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Mary Lou Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      160 Mary Lou Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan McMurry Realty Plus, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $232,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Mary Lou Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      128 Mary Lou Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Weems Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $194,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Lugenia Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      301 Lugenia Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy LaCount River Towne Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $169,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Lugenia Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      314 Lugenia Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

• /41

      Est $191,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Sherwood Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      204 Sherwood Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Britnee Perkins Davis Realty And Auction

    • /45

      Est $214,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Sherwood Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      241 Sherwood Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nell Minton ERA King Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $259,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Bellevue Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1024 Bellevue Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Long RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $221,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Bellevue Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1232 Bellevue Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

• /50

      Est $324,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Bellevue Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1017 Bellevue Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Cartee Sue Holland Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $230,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Bellevue Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1310 Bellevue Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Hallmark Impact Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $181,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Monte Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1407 Monte Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra White ERA King Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $324,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Monte Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1315 Monte Vista Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Gunter Advantage Properties

    • /40

      Est $187,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Kenwood Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      312 Kenwood Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dunn CopperLeaf Properties LLC

    • /24

      Est $207,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Brow Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      364 Brow Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Minogue Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /16

      Est $185,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Kenwood Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      321 Kenwood Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cobia Real Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $191,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Kenwood Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      213 Kenwood Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hindsman Impact Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $243,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Westway St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      208 Westway St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Thomas Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /15

      Est $156,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Browning Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      604 Browning Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Mack KW Gadsden

    • /36

      Est $205,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      626 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,400
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Graves Southern Elite Realty

    • /28

      Est $137,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Noccalula Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      733 Noccalula Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Holland Sue Holland Realty LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home