6,337

Properties in ZIP Code 35904

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $155,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      9701 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9701 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Smith Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $117,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Michael Ann Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3819 Michael Ann Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hali Gans Southern Homes Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $83,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1623 Bryant St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1623 Bryant St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Stapler Maximum One Community Realtors

    • /4

      Est $77,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Jackson Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1407 Jackson Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dee Blackmon Advantage Properties

    • /35

      Est $115,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Mount Zion Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1609 Mount Zion Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Patterson ERA King Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $120,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Mount Zion Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1617 Mount Zion Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy LaCount River Towne Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $127,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Topeka St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2901 Topeka St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Battles ERA King Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $68,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      2328 Norris Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2328 Norris Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Holland Sue Holland Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $445,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Otwell Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      565 Otwell Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Smith CopperLeaf Properties LLC

    • /28

      Est $122,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Lookout Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2802 Lookout Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,400
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cammie Cunningham River Towne Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $364,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Shannon Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      208 Shannon Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Chambers Impact Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $249,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Robin Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      400 Robin Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Feb 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Megois KW Gadsden

    • /41

      Est $210,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Leslie Ln, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      611 Leslie Ln, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harris ERA King Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $225,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Lay Springs Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2635 Lay Springs Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Holland Holland Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $120,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2441 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wes Sutton Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /15

      Est $252,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1270 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Blackwell Impact Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $193,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 Church Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      720 Church Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,600
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thrift Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /22

      Est $138,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Smith Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      281 Smith Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tokrica Mack ERA King Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $244,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Edison Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • Built 2003
      204 Edison Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,222% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Beal Advantage Properties

    • /16

      Est $112,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Lookout St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2517 Lookout St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pritchett Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /21

      Est $245,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      4990 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4990 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Dykes Clokey Realty Inc

    • /18

      Est $196,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      4750 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4750 Fairview Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Traci Thomason Impact Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $236,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Elliott Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      291 Elliott Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,651
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Nailor Nailor Realty One

    • /39

      Est $327,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Walden Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2990 Walden Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,200
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Megois KW Gadsden

    • /50

      Est $489,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Blanton Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      631 Blanton Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ingram Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $269,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      9181 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9181 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Gayle Mark Spain

    • /28

      Est $247,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Brindley St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      210 Brindley St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cook Alabama Living Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $227,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Madeline Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      540 Madeline Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Mckenzie Impact Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $126,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Emanuel St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1832 Emanuel St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Davis Southern Homes Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $199,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      213 Tabor Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,900
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Smith Susie Weems Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $201,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Buena Vista Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      108 Buena Vista Cir, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Beal Advantage Properties

    • /6

      Est $93,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Maitre St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • Built 1950
      114 Maitre St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 680% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Carlton Impact Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $193,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2522 Noccalula Rd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Smith CopperLeaf Properties LLC

    • /11

      Est $161,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Mitchell Blvd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      123 Mitchell Blvd, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Thomason Impact Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $117,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      525 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Tillman Inzer Bone Realty Company

    • /21

      Est $196,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Pineridge Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      201 Pineridge Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glen Williams Impact Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $323,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2451 Scenic Dr, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Downey River Towne Real Estate Group

    • /7

      Est $50,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Walnut St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3115 Walnut St, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $21,500

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Holland Holland Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $329,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Harts Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      235 Harts Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Sutton Corporate South Realty,Inc

    • /32

      Est $108,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Fowler Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1304 Fowler Ave, Gadsden, AL 35904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keena Mashburn Ainsworth Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home