6,445

Homes in ZIP Code 32601

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $127,207 Not Listed For Sale

      79 SE 16th Ave Unit C202, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      79 SE 16th Ave Unit C202, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $486,068 Not Listed For Sale

      121 NE 3rd St, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      121 NE 3rd St, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $145,031 Not Listed For Sale

      130 NW 8th St Unit 3, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      130 NW 8th St Unit 3, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wild ALLIGATOR REALTY INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 SW 9th St Unit H24, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1035 SW 9th St Unit H24, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /25

      Est $395,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 SW 9th Rd Unit 107, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1257 SW 9th Rd Unit 107, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,954
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /18

      Est $170,784 Not Listed For Sale

      747 SE 2nd Place Unit 9, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      747 SE 2nd Place Unit 9, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,400
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Chalmers BHGRE THOMAS GROUP

    • /33

      Est $412,833 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 SW 9th Rd Unit 213, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1257 SW 9th Rd Unit 213, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sable Barron KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    • /28

      Est $396,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 SW 9th Rd Unit 105, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1257 SW 9th Rd Unit 105, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /18

      Est $207,207 Not Listed For Sale

      20 SW 6th St Unit 211, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 SW 6th St Unit 211, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /17

      Est $204,368 Not Listed For Sale

      20 SW 6th St Unit 308, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 SW 6th St Unit 308, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /24

      Est $393,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 SW 9th Rd Unit 203, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1245 SW 9th Rd Unit 203, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /20

      Est $389,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 SW 9th Rd Unit 204, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1245 SW 9th Rd Unit 204, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,900
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Herring PREFERRED SHORE LLC

    • /21

      Est $351,680 Not Listed For Sale

      835 SW 9th St Unit 200, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      835 SW 9th St Unit 200, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leightman UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /23

      Est $334,840 Not Listed For Sale

      835 SW 9th St Unit 311, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      835 SW 9th St Unit 311, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leightman UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /21

      Est $343,625 Not Listed For Sale

      835 SW 9th St Unit GF2, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      835 SW 9th St Unit GF2, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leightman UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /15

      Est $196,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 SW 1st Ave Unit 307, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1220 SW 1st Ave Unit 307, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $321,294 Not Listed For Sale

      835 SW 9th St Unit 106, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      835 SW 9th St Unit 106, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leightman UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /15

      Est $334,961 Not Listed For Sale

      835 SW 9th St Unit 305, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      835 SW 9th St Unit 305, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leightman UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /23

      Est $336,036 Not Listed For Sale

      835 SW 9th St Unit 303, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      835 SW 9th St Unit 303, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,125
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leightman UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /17

      Est $321,041 Not Listed For Sale

      835 SW 9th St Unit 109, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      835 SW 9th St Unit 109, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,760
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leightman UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /25

      Est $362,572 Not Listed For Sale

      921 SW Depot Ave Unit 405, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      921 SW Depot Ave Unit 405, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leightman UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /38

      Est $198,385 Not Listed For Sale

      207 SW 6th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      207 SW 6th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kientz BROXSON REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Est $387,512 Not Listed For Sale

      430 NW 1st St, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      430 NW 1st St, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,400
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordane Spitze KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 SW 25th Place, Gainesville, FL 32601

      903 SW 25th Place, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Johnson FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $413,540 Not Listed For Sale

      411 NW 2nd St, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      411 NW 2nd St, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hastings ARISTA REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 NW 16th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      815 NW 16th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis McGlathery MITCHELL REALTY SERVICES INC

    • /31

      Est $342,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1185 SW 9th Rd Unit 309, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1185 SW 9th Rd Unit 309, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wei BLUE LINK REALTY LLC

    • /3

      Est $279,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 NW 3rd Ave, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1010 NW 3rd Ave, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Klenck BRG REALTY VENTURES

    • /2

      Est $269,646 Not Listed For Sale

      722 NE 12th St, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      722 NE 12th St, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Giddens WATSON REALTY CORP - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 SE 2nd Place, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 2 Beds
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      605 SE 2nd Place, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Thomas RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $105,500 Not Listed For Sale

      934 SE 10th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1930
      934 SE 10th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Larkin FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAG

    • /2

      Est $309,192 Not Listed For Sale

      621 SW 10th St Unit 207, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      621 SW 10th St Unit 207, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1048 SW 6th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1048 SW 6th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Miller BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /22

      Est $313,747 Not Listed For Sale

      621 SW 10th St Unit 209, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      621 SW 10th St Unit 209, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /5

      Est $361,586 Not Listed For Sale

      921 SW Depot Ave Unit 207, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      921 SW Depot Ave Unit 207, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leightman UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /15

      Est $360,461 Not Listed For Sale

      921 SW Depot Ave Unit 211, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      921 SW Depot Ave Unit 211, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Leightman UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $416,935 Not Listed For Sale

      707 NE 5th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      707 NE 5th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • Last Sold Price $387,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hazen SAGE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $317,679 Not Listed For Sale

      621 SW 10th St Unit 205, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      621 SW 10th St Unit 205, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Price UNIVERSITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $202,498 Not Listed For Sale

      235 SE 16th Ave Unit 1, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      235 SE 16th Ave Unit 1, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cybulski THE BRC GROUP, LLC

    • /25

      Est $386,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1142 SW 9th Rd Unit 401, Gainesville, FL 32601

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1142 SW 9th Rd Unit 401, Gainesville, FL 32601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home