5,062

Homes in ZIP Code 32641

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $202,580 Not Listed For Sale

      407 SE 20th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      407 SE 20th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 370% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $43,101

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Moser HORIZON REALTY OF ALACHUA INC

    • /2

      Est $234,183 Not Listed For Sale

      418 NE 19th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      418 NE 19th Dr, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

• /2

      Est $186,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1228 SE 4th Place, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1228 SE 4th Place, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 646% Below List Price
      • $22/SF
      • Last Sold Price $25,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael LeRoy COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $171,326 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 SE 35th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2720 SE 35th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Chapman BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • /2

      Est $152,386 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 SE 48th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1930 SE 48th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 510% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $25,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Oberlin EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS

    • /2

      Est $166,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3290 SE 18th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3290 SE 18th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $94,900

      Last Listing Agent Marc Suskin SUSKIN REALTY INC

    • /4

      Est $166,738 Not Listed For Sale

      425 NE 43rd Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      425 NE 43rd Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bashaw SEBER ASSOCIATES, INC.

    • /2

      Est $177,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 SE 4th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1405 SE 4th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $77,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miller MILLER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $191,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 SE 2nd Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1109 SE 2nd Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

    • /2

      Est $232,420 Not Listed For Sale

      43 NE 46th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      43 NE 46th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,000

    • /2

      Est $231,734 Not Listed For Sale

      123 NE 45th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      123 NE 45th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Erica Schrader S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    • /2

      Est $381,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 SE 69th Way, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1405 SE 69th Way, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Donavan Arnold MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE

    • /2

      Est $147,553 Not Listed For Sale

      222 SE 20th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      222 SE 20th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 392% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Xavrae Burse FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE

    • /2

      Est $225,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1931 SE 39th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1931 SE 39th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Suskin SUSKIN REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $179,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1500 E University Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1500 E University Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 797% Below List Price
      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,000

• /2

      Est $181,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 SE 19th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1007 SE 19th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 459% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $32,500

• /2

      Est $189,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2890 SE 18th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2890 SE 18th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,000

      Last Listing Agent J.R. Neal MILLER REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $205,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 SE 19th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1202 SE 19th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 531% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $32,504

• /2

      Est $177,809 Not Listed For Sale

      630 SE 74th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      630 SE 74th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 207% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $58,000

      Last Listing Agent Marc Suskin SUSKIN REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $304,332 Not Listed For Sale

      6719 SE 14th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6719 SE 14th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Laraine Teiss BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $138,391 Not Listed For Sale

      3091 SE 20th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3091 SE 20th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Below List Price
      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $31,500

      Last Listing Agent Tony Miller BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    • /2

      Est $182,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 SE 20th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1045 SE 20th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

    • /2

      Est $181,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1227 SE 19th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1227 SE 19th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Wilburn REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /2

      Est $171,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 SE 19th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1210 SE 19th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 654% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $22,805

• /5

      Est $141,203 Not Listed For Sale

      417 SE 12th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      417 SE 12th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 514% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David McCann GULF COAST FISHING HOMES RLTY

    • /2

      Est $125,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 E University Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1422 E University Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $48,200

      Last Listing Agent Sherman Bryan WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /2

      Est $195,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 E University Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1520 E University Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,000

    • /2

      Est $124,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 E University Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1428 E University Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Swanson CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $156,558 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 SE 2nd Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2002 SE 2nd Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Greenwood PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /2

      Est $178,241 Not Listed For Sale

      330 NE 20th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      330 NE 20th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $41,000

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Ghahdarijani ADVANCED REALTY SERVICES OF GAINESVILLE, INC

    • /2

      Est $179,136 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 NE 12th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2436 NE 12th Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Camfferman SMART CHOICE REALTY CORP

    • /2

      Est $172,184 Not Listed For Sale

      106 NE 48th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      106 NE 48th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 295% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $43,609

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 SE 38th Place, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1326 SE 38th Place, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,300

• /2

      Est $204,300 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 NE 6th Place, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1511 NE 6th Place, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 751% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $24,000

• /2

      Est $239,894 Not Listed For Sale

      632 NE 19th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      632 NE 19th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Jacobs COMMUNITY REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $153,458 Not Listed For Sale

      701 NE 19th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      701 NE 19th Terrace, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $78,000

      Last Listing Agent Donavaun Horne KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    • /2

      Est $143,217 Not Listed For Sale

      507 NE 18th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      507 NE 18th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $47,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Camfferman SMART CHOICE REALTY CORP

    • /12

      Est $224,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 E University Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1716 E University Ave, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Darius Rivers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $297,501 Not Listed For Sale

      3019 SE 29th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3019 SE 29th Ln, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $243,707

      Last Listing Agent Craig Wilburn REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /2

      Est $187,664 Not Listed For Sale

      114 SE 44th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      114 SE 44th St, Gainesville, FL 32641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home