5,282

Properties in ZIP Code 46403

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $155,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 New Hampshire St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      646 New Hampshire St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Becerra McColly Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $125,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 E 7th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4130 E 7th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Sims Devine Connection Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $162,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      4728 Miller Ln, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4728 Miller Ln, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Williams Executive Realty & As

    • /6

      Est $108,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      4608 Miller Ln, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4608 Miller Ln, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,070% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions, LLC

    • /7

      Est $105,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Miller Ln, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4600 Miller Ln, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13,063% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parham Lighthouse Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $136,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      4650 E 6th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4650 E 6th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 584% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wolters Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $111,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      4622 E 6th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4622 E 6th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 648% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,929
      • Mar 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elena Levin REALHome Services and Solution

    • /10

      Est $115,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      4716 E 6th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4716 E 6th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy O'Brien McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $121,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      4616 E 6th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4616 E 6th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Oct 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Crist @ Properties

    • /24

      Est $108,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      4432 E 6th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4432 E 6th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Mar 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Case McColly Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $117,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      4424 E 6th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4424 E 6th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 732% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,150
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Edd Riley Vail Realty

    • /16

      Est $128,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Allen St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      600 Allen St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $124,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400 E 6th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4400 E 6th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $118,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      4316 E 6th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4316 E 6th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,082% Above List Price
      • $9/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,005
      • Jan 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sims Home Connection Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $156,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      563 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      563 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Nov 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Binika Henderson Heritage Real Estate Services,

    • /10

      Est $152,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      547 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jul 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hollis Griffin Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $158,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      4233 E 5th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4233 E 5th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,908% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,888
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dave Kunovski Kuno Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $147,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      4340 E 5th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4340 E 5th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 678% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Oct 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Sandridge Eagle Pro Realty

    • /4

      Est $121,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      4224 E 5th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4224 E 5th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 681% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eric Griffin Griffin Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $111,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      4208 E 5th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4208 E 5th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,900
      • Nov 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Neil Klunder McColly Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $149,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      4126 E 5th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4126 E 5th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 631% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,500
      • Aug 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dave Kunovski Kuno Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $112,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      616 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,507% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Apr 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Wilickas Century 21 Affiliated

    • /10

      Est $125,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      600 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 685% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Neil Klunder McColly Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $148,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      574 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sam Geraci INcoast Homes LLC

    • /36

      Est $254,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Vanderburg St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      565 Vanderburg St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sam Geraci INcoast Homes LLC

    • /30

      Est $214,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Vanderburg St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      510 Vanderburg St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dale Adams Adams Real Estate & Appraisal

    • /27

      Est $289,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Vanderburg St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      548 Vanderburg St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sam Geraci INcoast Homes LLC

    • /10

      Est $271,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 N Union Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      540 N Union Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Aug 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent William Godwin Godwin Realty Company

    • /4

      Est $306,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 N Union Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      550 N Union Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 478% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cochran MTM Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $340,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N Tippecanoe Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      500 N Tippecanoe Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Est $257,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 N Tippecanoe Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      550 N Tippecanoe Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $210,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 N Tippecanoe Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      560 N Tippecanoe Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,500
      • Aug 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $293,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      8701 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8701 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 771% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,739
      • Nov 22, 2016

• /13

      Est $339,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      8521 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8521 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lutrell Kirk Kirk & Company Your Home Sold

    • /10

      Est $291,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      8451 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8451 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Ahrens Century 21 Circle

    • /2

      Est $243,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      8726 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8726 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Townsel Ellsbury Group

    • /10

      Est $249,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      8712 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8712 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Kubacki Dream Team Agents, LLC

    • /26

      Est $267,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      8600 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8600 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurene Lemanski Briar Executive Realty

    • /10

      Est $273,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      8540 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8540 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Megan Cecil Cecil Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      8520 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8520 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home