5,282

Properties in ZIP Code 46403

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $94,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      6301 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6301 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Delano Campbell Realty

    • /21

      Est $146,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 S Huntington St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      324 S Huntington St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $77,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 S Henry St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      301 S Henry St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dale Adams Adams Real Estate & Appraisal

    • /9

      Est $93,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      6228 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6228 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,100
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /55

      Est $296,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 S Henry St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      430 S Henry St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Berggren Coldwell Banker Market Connect

    • /7

      Est $114,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 S Hancock St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      424 S Hancock St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,045% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berrier Listing Leaders

    • /56

      Est $247,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 S Hancock St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      408 S Hancock St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Geraci INcoast Homes LLC

    • /5

      Est $113,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 S Hancock St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      308 S Hancock St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Meeker Meeker Real Estate Inc

    • /15

      Est $80,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 S Hamilton St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      321 S Hamilton St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $133,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 S Hamilton St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      350 S Hamilton St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $240,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Hamilton St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      312 S Hamilton St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /43

      Est $120,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      5708 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      5708 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Douglass McColly Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $165,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      5600 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5600 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Wiseman Listing Leaders

    • /14

      Est $87,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      6520 Miller Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      6520 Miller Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Negron BluKey Realty

    • /18

      Est $130,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Marion St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      311 S Marion St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /48

      Est $84,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      6821 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6821 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Adams Adams Real Estate & Appraisal

    • /27

      Est $117,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      6745 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6745 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tatianna Barnett Keller Williams Preferred Real

    • /11

      Est $90,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      6739 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6739 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent A. Raoule Bainbridge American Home Realty Services,

    • /35

      Est $189,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      6838 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6838 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /7

      Est $92,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      6829 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6829 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Monsma Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /22

      Est $178,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      6823 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6823 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hollis Griffin Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $236,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      6749 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6749 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wade Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /44

      Est $173,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      6711 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      6711 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $160,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      6617 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6617 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neal Frendling Advanced Real Estate, LLC

    • /10

      Est $98,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      6515 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6515 E 4th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $179,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 S Jay St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      359 S Jay St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurene Lemanski Briar Executive Realty

    • /11

      Est $136,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      6635 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6635 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lakia Hasenjaeger The Jaeger Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $171,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 S Grand Blvd, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      335 S Grand Blvd, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,200
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brent Wright McColly Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $166,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      6408 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6408 E 3rd Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /67

      Est $139,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      9421 Sunrise Blvd, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9421 Sunrise Blvd, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alan Harrell McColly Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $153,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      9413 Sunrise Blvd, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9413 Sunrise Blvd, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Barzycki Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /10

      Est $150,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 S Wayne St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      604 S Wayne St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larita Thomas @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $144,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      542 S Wayne St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      542 S Wayne St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Godwin Godwin Realty Company

    • /26

      Est $157,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 S Warrick St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      601 S Warrick St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wade Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /9

      Est $157,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 S Warrick St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      555 S Warrick St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Wade Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /13

      Est $112,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      4612 E 13th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4612 E 13th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Civanich BHHS Indiana Realty

    • /22

      Est $176,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Benton St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1301 Benton St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Waters Mentor Listing Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $104,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Arizona St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1274 Arizona St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lutrell Kirk Kirk & Company Your Home Sold

    • /10

      Est $84,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Cass St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1211 Cass St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sut Listing Leaders Executive RE

    • /10

      Est $98,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      4701 E 10th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4701 E 10th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maja Janjus Banga Realty, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home