5,282

Properties in ZIP Code 46403

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $118,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1210 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,200
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Frigo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $174,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1118 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseluis Martinez Epique Realty

    • /16

      Est $119,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      3841 E 13th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3841 E 13th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rozell Triplett Brokerworks Group

    • /11

      Est $93,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      1245 Oklahoma St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1245 Oklahoma St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer REALHome Services and Solution

    • /16

      Est $168,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      3738 E 14th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3738 E 14th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hanuscin Listing Leaders

    • /11

      Est $134,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      3716 E 14th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3716 E 14th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larita Thomas @ Properties

    • /4

      Est $96,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      3849 E 9th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3849 E 9th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Craig Advanced Real Estate, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3606 E 9th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3606 E 9th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moon Trueblood Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Est $177,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Cass Ct, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      691 Cass Ct, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cossey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $91,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 Cass Ct, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      694 Cass Ct, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lia Dawson Region Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $182,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 State St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      699 State St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Fisher Heritage Real Estate Services,

    • /13

      Est $133,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Miller Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4536 Miller Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Patai VIA Realty

    • /37

      Est $186,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      4450 Ryan Ct, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4450 Ryan Ct, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Long Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /24

      Est $167,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      4240 E 7th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4240 E 7th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Stirling Listing Leaders

    • /20

      Est $192,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      4235 E 6th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4235 E 6th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Parham Lighthouse Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $123,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      667 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      667 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,200
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Kunovski Kuno Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $179,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 New Hampshire St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      680 New Hampshire St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Ayers Ayers REALTORS(r)

    • /20

      Est $102,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Cass St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      645 Cass St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff McCormick McCormick Real Estate, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $107,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Cass St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      611 Cass St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Franklin Total Comfort Realty & Propert

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4640 Miller Ln, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4640 Miller Ln, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Kubacki Dream Team Agents, LLC

    • /21

      Est $156,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      4524 E 6th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4524 E 6th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Stirling Listing Leaders

    • /9

      Est $234,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      623 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hoyle American Classic, Hoyle & Co.

    • /17

      Est $154,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      611 New Jersey St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Tarver @ Properties

    • /19

      Est $120,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      4329 E 5th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4329 E 5th Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Meeker Meeker Real Estate Inc

    • /13

      Est $133,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      4126 E 6th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4126 E 6th Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lutrell Kirk Kirk & Company Your Home Sold

    • /18

      Est $236,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      8851 Hemlock Ln, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      8851 Hemlock Ln, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lakia Hasenjaeger The Jaeger Group, LLC

    • /12

      Est $213,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Hemlock Ln, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8801 Hemlock Ln, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Monsma Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    • /30

      Est $379,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Tippecanoe Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      510 N Tippecanoe Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Waters Mentor Listing Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $329,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Rush St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      401 N Rush St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Scheltens MS REALTY 1 LLC

    • /27

      Est $254,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      8231 Hickory Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8231 Hickory Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Ayers Ayers REALTORS(r)

    • /45

      Est $204,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      8040 Hemlock Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8040 Hemlock Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /32

      Est $292,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      8141 Hickory Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8141 Hickory Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Rashied Affordable Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $320,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      8225 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8225 Lakewood Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomasina Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $211,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 N Randolph Place, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      550 N Randolph Place, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dobrzynski Realty Executives

    • /15

      Est $385,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      9315 Juniper Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9315 Juniper Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Scott Century 21 Affiliated

    • /65

      Est $353,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      9309 Juniper Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9309 Juniper Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Grieger Coldwell Banker Market Connect

    • /42

      Est $398,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      9015 Juniper Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9015 Juniper Ave, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Grieger Listing Leaders

    • /20

      Est $336,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 N Wells St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1109 N Wells St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Ayers Ayers REALTORS(r)

    • /2

      Est $183,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 N Wells St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1205 N Wells St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Del Prado Avid Real Estate LLC

    • /10

      Est $218,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 N Vanderburg St, Gary, IN 46403

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      820 N Vanderburg St, Gary, IN 46403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home