5,207

Recently Sold Genesee County MI Homes

Section Image
  • 1324 Allen St, Burton, MI 48529

    $119,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1324 Allen St, Burton, MI 48529

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,701

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Stratton Keller Williams First

    1324 Allen St, Burton, MI 48529
  • 9272 Elaine Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $238,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9272 Elaine Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,556

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Adkins Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    9272 Elaine Dr, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 13180 Westwinds Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    $428,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    13180 Westwinds Dr, Linden, MI 48451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Dietrich RE/MAX Platinum

    13180 Westwinds Dr, Linden, MI 48451
  • 9185 Copper Ridge Dr Unit 66, Davison, MI 48423

    $450,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9185 Copper Ridge Dr Unit 66, Davison, MI 48423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,094

    Last Listing Agent Bahia Jarrah Keller Williams First

    9185 Copper Ridge Dr Unit 66, Davison, MI 48423
  • 5054 Fairchild St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $158,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5054 Fairchild St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,456

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Savinsky(non-Member) TC Area Real Estate

    5054 Fairchild St, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 2147 Mill Rd, Flint, MI 48532

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2147 Mill Rd, Flint, MI 48532

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,286

    Last Listing Agent Nykole Pfaff The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts

    2147 Mill Rd, Flint, MI 48532
  • /37

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    11545 Kings Knight Cir, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,343

    Last Listing Agent Randall Wolber Simple Fee Listings

    11545 Kings Knight Cir, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 9224 Copper Ridge Dr Unit 59, Davison, MI 48423

    $504,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    9224 Copper Ridge Dr Unit 59, Davison, MI 48423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,521

    Last Listing Agent Gail Grout The Agency Hall & Hunter

    9224 Copper Ridge Dr Unit 59, Davison, MI 48423
  • 7225 Kings Way Unit 89, Flushing, MI 48433

    $224,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7225 Kings Way Unit 89, Flushing, MI 48433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,038

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Diegel The Agency of Gateway

    7225 Kings Way Unit 89, Flushing, MI 48433
  • 5327 Conestoga Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5327 Conestoga Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,570

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Medina Century 21 Signature Realty

    5327 Conestoga Dr, Flushing, MI 48433
  • 698 Kings Fairway Ln, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $34,500

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    698 Kings Fairway Ln, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $43,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,865

    Last Listing Agent Scott Myers RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    698 Kings Fairway Ln, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 5503 Westchester Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5503 Westchester Dr, Flint, MI 48532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,090

    Last Listing Agent Kinde Crouse Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    5503 Westchester Dr, Flint, MI 48532
  • 1305 Eldorado Dr, Flint, MI 48504

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1305 Eldorado Dr, Flint, MI 48504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,227

    Last Listing Agent Lena Hunter Century 21 Signature Realty

    1305 Eldorado Dr, Flint, MI 48504
  • 4423 Trapani Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4423 Trapani Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,061

    Last Listing Agent Dale Wolbert Wolbert Realty, LLC

    4423 Trapani Ln, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4336 Maya Ln Unit 10, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4336 Maya Ln Unit 10, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,502

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Raup Century 21 Signature Realty

    4336 Maya Ln Unit 10, Swartz Creek, MI 48473
  • 4062 Oak St, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $372,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4062 Oak St, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,701

    Last Listing Agent Shane Adams RE/MAX Select

    4062 Oak St, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 3825 Craig Dr, Flint, MI 48506

    $147,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3825 Craig Dr, Flint, MI 48506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,357

    Last Listing Agent John Good REMAX Edge

    3825 Craig Dr, Flint, MI 48506
  • 1024 Skyview Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

    $301,234

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1024 Skyview Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,714

    Last Listing Agent Donald Rucker New Michigan Realty

    1024 Skyview Dr, Flushing, MI 48433
  • /42

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    11416 Kingsley Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,083

    Last Listing Agent Mohamed ElKaluoby Pharoah Realty Inc.

    11416 Kingsley Dr, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 967 Darling St, Flint, MI 48532

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    967 Darling St, Flint, MI 48532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,072

    Last Listing Agent Susan Krumrey Howard Hanna Clarkston

    967 Darling St, Flint, MI 48532
  • 16665 Kings Fairway Ln, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $55,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    16665 Kings Fairway Ln, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $79,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,079

16665 Kings Fairway Ln, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 8259 Roosevelt Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    $328,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8259 Roosevelt Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,232

    Last Listing Agent Lena Hunter Century 21 Signature Realty

    8259 Roosevelt Ave, Mount Morris, MI 48458
  • 7426 Wicklow Dr N, Davison, MI 48423

    $409,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7426 Wicklow Dr N, Davison, MI 48423

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,571

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dawley Atlas Real Estate

    7426 Wicklow Dr N, Davison, MI 48423
  • 2302 Radcliffe Ave, Flint, MI 48503

    $219,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2302 Radcliffe Ave, Flint, MI 48503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,742

    Last Listing Agent Shane Adams RE/MAX Select

    2302 Radcliffe Ave, Flint, MI 48503
  • 3415 Duffield Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3415 Duffield Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,290

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Upleger RE/MAX Town & Country

    3415 Duffield Rd, Flushing, MI 48433
  • 2257 S Oak Rd, Davison, MI 48423

    $334,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2257 S Oak Rd, Davison, MI 48423

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,712

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lovik The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts

    2257 S Oak Rd, Davison, MI 48423
  • 7371 Burpee Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $387,400

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7371 Burpee Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,313

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dawley Atlas Real Estate

    7371 Burpee Rd, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • /21

    $240,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    10101 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,134

    Last Listing Agent David-John McDonald KW Realty Living

    10101 Carpenter Rd, Flushing, MI 48433
  • 802 Dupont St, Flint, MI 48504

    $83,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    802 Dupont St, Flint, MI 48504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,087

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wyland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    802 Dupont St, Flint, MI 48504
  • 16350 Whitaker Rd, Linden, MI 48451

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    16350 Whitaker Rd, Linden, MI 48451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,957

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Perez BettyWalkerRealty.com

    16350 Whitaker Rd, Linden, MI 48451
  • 14206 Eastview Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14206 Eastview Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,399

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Tam The Tam Team Realtors Corp

    14206 Eastview Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
  • 507 Dorset Cir, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    $209,500

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    507 Dorset Cir, Grand Blanc, MI 48439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,699

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Murray HamadyRobinson, REALTORS®

    507 Dorset Cir, Grand Blanc, MI 48439
  • 4203 Pheasant Dr, Flint, MI 48506

    $200,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4203 Pheasant Dr, Flint, MI 48506

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,445

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Campbell Utica Realty LLC

    4203 Pheasant Dr, Flint, MI 48506
  • 6322 E Horseshoe Trail Unit 38, Linden, MI 48451

    $406,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6322 E Horseshoe Trail Unit 38, Linden, MI 48451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,437

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Allen Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    6322 E Horseshoe Trail Unit 38, Linden, MI 48451
  • 7241 Kings Way Unit 88, Flushing, MI 48433

    $227,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7241 Kings Way Unit 88, Flushing, MI 48433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,859

    Last Listing Agent Kari Hartley RE/MAX Town & Country

    7241 Kings Way Unit 88, Flushing, MI 48433
  • 1926 W Court St, Flint, MI 48503

    $67,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1926 W Court St, Flint, MI 48503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,317

    Last Listing Agent Rob Moen Keller Williams First

    1926 W Court St, Flint, MI 48503
  • 526 McKeighan Ave, Flint, MI 48507

    $70,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    526 McKeighan Ave, Flint, MI 48507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,745

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Mohr Red Fox Realty LLC

    526 McKeighan Ave, Flint, MI 48507
  • 9116 Maplewood Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    $140,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9116 Maplewood Dr, Clio, MI 48420

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,110

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Barkau Prime Real Estate & Associates

    9116 Maplewood Dr, Clio, MI 48420
  • 418 Windmill Point Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    418 Windmill Point Dr, Flushing, MI 48433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,612

    Last Listing Agent Luke McLean The Brokerage Real Estate Enthusiasts

    418 Windmill Point Dr, Flushing, MI 48433
  • 5335 Wyndemere Common Square, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    $304,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5335 Wyndemere Common Square, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,986

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Brotherton REMAX Town & Country

    5335 Wyndemere Common Square, Swartz Creek, MI 48473

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home