11,070

Properties in ZIP Code 60134

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $1,147,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Kaneville Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1415 Kaneville Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hemming Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $446,317 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Ashby Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      316 Ashby Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison France @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $514,269 Not Listed For Sale

      1849 Sheffield Ln Unit 2, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1849 Sheffield Ln Unit 2, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Vik Baird Warner

    • /42

      Est $684,944 Not Listed For Sale

      39W306 Armstrong Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39W306 Armstrong Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valentino Ranallo CENTURY 21 New Heritage West

    • /23

      Est $432,764 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Fargo Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2629 Fargo Blvd, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lach HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /8

      Est $751,152 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Planters Row, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      136 Planters Row, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /33

      Est $513,812 Not Listed For Sale

      39W403 W Mallory Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39W403 W Mallory Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Bruno Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /18

      Est $287,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1593 Delaware Ct Unit 2, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1593 Delaware Ct Unit 2, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randal Marshall Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /24

      Est $344,001 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Illinois St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      738 Illinois St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rakunas Collins Group, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $310,632 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Caldwell Ln Unit 3, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2906 Caldwell Ln Unit 3, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna McQuade Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $455,887 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Dodson St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      617 Dodson St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Logan Realty Executives

    • /2

      Est $509,515 Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Blackman Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2650 Blackman Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    • /29

      Est $417,243 Not Listed For Sale

      2666 Lorraine Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2666 Lorraine Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Whitted Baird Warner

    • /42

      Est $816,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Keim Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1451 Keim Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rasmussen @ Properties

    • /42

      Est $768,908 Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Harvest Ridge Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3235 Harvest Ridge Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Hodge @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $389,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 Hill Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1334 Hill Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Strubler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $562,231 Not Listed For Sale

      39W224 E Mallory Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39W224 E Mallory Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rosenberg HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /21

      Est $356,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Manchester Course, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1001 Manchester Course, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Finfrock Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $796,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1448 Keim Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1448 Keim Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Beebe Jameson Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /41

      Est $991,947 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Pebble Beach Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      917 Pebble Beach Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Webb Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $600,913 Not Listed For Sale

      39W352 E Curtis Square, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      39W352 E Curtis Square, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $553,600
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hawkinson eXp Realty - Geneva

    • /20

      Est $306,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Delaware Ct Unit 2, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1613 Delaware Ct Unit 2, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Courtney The HomeCourt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $397,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2567 Lorraine Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2567 Lorraine Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Didier HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /33

      Est $457,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Meadows Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1506 Meadows Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Rodgers eXp Realty - St. Charles

    • /38

      Est $640,617 Not Listed For Sale

      2087 Wild Dunes Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2087 Wild Dunes Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olszewski Area Wide Realty

    • /42

      Est $522,492 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Willow Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      527 Willow Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Moehring eXp Realty - Yorkville

    • /26

      Est $528,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1S059 E Burnham Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1S059 E Burnham Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,402
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Pendergast Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $1,255,290 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Hawthorne Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      729 Hawthorne Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $432,596 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Nelson Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      621 Nelson Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frances Lawson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $288,624 Not Listed For Sale

      836 5th Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      836 5th Ave, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Morales HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /25

      Est $464,555 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Nelson Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      434 Nelson Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara O'Connor Premier Living Properties

    • /20

      Est $628,016 Not Listed For Sale

      39W160 Preston Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      39W160 Preston Cir, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Sexton @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $398,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Appleton Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1100 Appleton Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,300
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /17

      Est $425,399 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Dodson St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      717 Dodson St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $432,628 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Lencioni Baird Warner

    • /34

      Est $705,178 Not Listed For Sale

      39W350 Sheldon Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      39W350 Sheldon Ln, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Davine Baird Warner

    • /33

      Est $678,748 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Burgess Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 Burgess Rd, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Lang @ Properties

    • /54

      Est $892,951 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Fox Run Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      738 Fox Run Dr, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Swanson RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $380,069 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Division St, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      970 Division St, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,864
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asif Mohammed Signature Realty Group LLC

    • /48

      Est $749,116 Not Listed For Sale

      2243 Fox Fire Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2243 Fox Fire Ct, Geneva, IL 60134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Garcia Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home