$385,000
12901 Ooltewah Georgetown Rd, Georgetown, TN 37336
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,200 Sq Ft
- Built 1923
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $175/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $379,396
Last Listing Agent Markietta Munck RE/MAX Experience
12901 Ooltewah Georgetown Rd, Georgetown, TN 37336