647

Recently Sold Homes in 85296

Section Image
  • /38

    $459,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    573 S Buena Vista Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,573

    Last Listing Agent cindy white West USA Realty

    573 S Buena Vista Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /36

    $670,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3146 E Sagebrush St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,259

    Last Listing Agent Michael Steck RETSY

    3146 E Sagebrush St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /31

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3476 E Orchid Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,623

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Prewitt Real Broker

    3476 E Orchid Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /35

    $655,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3023 E Arabian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,593

    Last Listing Agent Govinda Chaluvadi HomeSmart

    3023 E Arabian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /22

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2574 E Kent Ave Unit 1, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,816

    Last Listing Agent Matt Pennington Realty ONE Group

    2574 E Kent Ave Unit 1, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /35

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2061 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,859

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    2061 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /28

    $379,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1480 S Boulder St Unit B, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,682

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gunning West USA Realty

    1480 S Boulder St Unit B, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /35

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3841 E Jasper Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,853

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hicks Go Arizona Homes

    3841 E Jasper Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /13

    $1,137,500

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4236 E Comstock Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,130,356

    Last Listing Agent Amy Peterson eXp Realty

    4236 E Comstock Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /47

    $814,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4107 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,133

    Last Listing Agent Carla Dielman eXp Realty

    4107 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /40

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3155 E Austin Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,698

    Last Listing Agent Stacia Ehlen RE/MAX Signature

    3155 E Austin Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /24

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    961 E Redondo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,793

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hansen HomeSmart

    961 E Redondo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /109

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3620 E Austin Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,451

    Last Listing Agent Janine Igliane Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    3620 E Austin Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /83

    $705,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4344 E Silo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,176

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hatcher Keller Williams Integrity First

    4344 E Silo Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1273 S Boulder St Unit A, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,642

    Last Listing Agent Shar Rundio SERHANT.

    1273 S Boulder St Unit A, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /50

    $1,800,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3405 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,782,458

    Last Listing Agent Michael Steck RETSY

    3405 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /32

    $666,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3132 E Austin Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,172

    Last Listing Agent Michael Scow HomeSmart

    3132 E Austin Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /34

    $965,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3537 E Pinto Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,119

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Smith eXp Realty

    3537 E Pinto Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1236 S Boulder St Unit C, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,772

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Oswalt Gentry Real Estate

    1236 S Boulder St Unit C, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /57

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3517 E Sierra Madre Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,894

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Bonham Balboa Realty, LLC

    3517 E Sierra Madre Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /50

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4342 E Orchid Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,036

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Rodgers Keller Williams Integrity First

    4342 E Orchid Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3698 E Angstead Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,640

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Barbour Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    3698 E Angstead Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    229 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,693

    Last Listing Agent Scott Vacek Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    229 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /38

    $490,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1645 E Orangewood St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,176

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Knowles The Ave Collective

    1645 E Orangewood St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /56

    $1,299,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2634 E Tamarisk St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,916

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gerola Venture REI, LLC

    2634 E Tamarisk St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /26

    $419,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1148 S Sierra St Unit 3, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,816

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Virtue DeLex Realty

    1148 S Sierra St Unit 3, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /34

    $399,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1531 S Owl Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,126

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Keigley Keller Williams Integrity First

    1531 S Owl Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /39

    $499,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3658 E Constitution Dr Unit I, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,141

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Gonzales Coldwell Banker Realty

    3658 E Constitution Dr Unit I, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /41

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3868 E Arabian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,770

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kirby Keller Williams Integrity First

    3868 E Arabian Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /25

    $389,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3098 E Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,932

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Pope Brokers Hub Realty, LLC

    3098 E Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /52

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2900 E Spring Wheat Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,355

    Last Listing Agent Zeb Adams Real Broker

    2900 E Spring Wheat Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /106

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1458 E Black Diamond Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,195

    Last Listing Agent Karl Kessler West USA Realty

    1458 E Black Diamond Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /46

    $715,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3750 E Orchid Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,053

    Last Listing Agent Bill Ferris DPR Realty LLC

    3750 E Orchid Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /68

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3093 E Comstock Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,191

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lotz Redfin Corporation

    3093 E Comstock Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /39

    $895,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2856 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,469

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Marsh Real Broker

    2856 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /18

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    134 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,137

    Last Listing Agent Beris Godinez Realty ONE Group

    134 E Elliot Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    125 W Smoke Tree Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,595

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Shonka HomeSmart

    125 W Smoke Tree Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
  • /31

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4314 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,867

    Last Listing Agent Brian Rhode Barrett Real Estate

    4314 E Megan St, Gilbert, AZ 85295
  • /42

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    927 S Ash St, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,908

    Last Listing Agent Al'Lea Zamora Realty ONE Group

    927 S Ash St, Gilbert, AZ 85233
  • /39

    $551,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1571 S Monterey St, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,760

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Valentine Real Broker

    1571 S Monterey St, Gilbert, AZ 85233

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home