651

Recently Sold Homes in 85296

Section Image
  • /49

    $599,900

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    108 S Morning Ridge Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,405

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hensley My Home Group Real Estate

    108 S Morning Ridge Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /28

    $514,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2232 E Rawhide St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,957

    Last Listing Agent Mike Scheidt Meka Realty

    2232 E Rawhide St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /30

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    590 E Kyle Dr Unit III, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,507

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hartman West USA Realty

    590 E Kyle Dr Unit III, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    964 E Ranch Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,674

    Last Listing Agent Office Olayo Go Win Property Management

    964 E Ranch Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /40

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    552 E Jasper Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,482

    Last Listing Agent Scott Goodrich Meridian Elite Properties

    552 E Jasper Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /45

    $1,665,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4368 E Estrella Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,655,927

    Last Listing Agent Bobbee Kornhoff OMNI Homes International

    4368 E Estrella Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /40

    $447,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2546 E Camellia Dr Unit 2, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,605

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Rea HomeSmart

    2546 E Camellia Dr Unit 2, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /22

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3435 E Amber Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,511

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Karbassian Realty One Scottsdale LLC

    3435 E Amber Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3040 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,417

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Henderson Equity Arizona Real Estate

    3040 E Bloomfield Pkwy, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /56

    $643,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4169 E Sagebrush St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,584

    Last Listing Agent Becky Blair Keller Williams Integrity First

    4169 E Sagebrush St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /58

    $634,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1339 S Ponderosa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,096

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gerola Venture REI, LLC

    1339 S Ponderosa Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /24

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2249 E Manor Dr Unit I, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,808

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Marquez Barrett Real Estate

    2249 E Manor Dr Unit I, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /56

    $639,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1264 S Sierra St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,520

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Whitmore Affinity Home Assets LLC

    1264 S Sierra St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /36

    $482,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    153 S Garnet Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,735

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bowers eXp Realty

    153 S Garnet Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /29

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    883 S Pheasant Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,095

    Last Listing Agent Megan Phillips Capstone Realty Professionals

    883 S Pheasant Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /55

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3830 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,842

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Lehman Realty ONE Group

    3830 E Appaloosa Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /10

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1029 E Jasper Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,946

    Last Listing Agent Julie Grahmann RE/MAX Excalibur

    1029 E Jasper Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1296 S Sabino Dr Unit 395, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,760

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Lopez HomeSmart

    1296 S Sabino Dr Unit 395, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /52

    $630,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1478 E Spur Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,380

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rodgers Visionary Properties

    1478 E Spur Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /39

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2281 E Willow Wick Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,798

    Last Listing Agent Brett Martin Barrett Real Estate

    2281 E Willow Wick Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /19

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    531 S Owl Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,789

    Last Listing Agent Ben Arredondo My Home Group Real Estate

    531 S Owl Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /32

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    115 E Spur Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,047

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gerola Venture REI, LLC

    115 E Spur Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /24

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4312 E Rawhide St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,195

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McKee My Home Group Real Estate

    4312 E Rawhide St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1385 S Hawk Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,538

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    1385 S Hawk Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /82

    $1,800,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3901 E Sagebrush St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,805,801

    Last Listing Agent Alma Encinas-Klechak RETSY

    3901 E Sagebrush St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /41

    $661,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1043 S Rockwell St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,434

    Last Listing Agent Stef Cre HomeSmart

    1043 S Rockwell St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /56

    $1,285,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3066 E Agritopia Loop N, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,575

    Last Listing Agent Connor Cochran Good Oak Real Estate

    3066 E Agritopia Loop N, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /5

    $537,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1345 E Betsy Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,396

    Last Listing Agent Milan Skokic Orchard Brokerage

    1345 E Betsy Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /48

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    41 S Honeysuckle Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,512

    Last Listing Agent Danitza Roldan HomeSmart

    41 S Honeysuckle Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /53

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3503 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,095

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sandoval HomeSmart Lifestyles

    3503 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /68

    $1,250,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2721 E Tamarisk St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,090

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gerola Venture REI, LLC

    2721 E Tamarisk St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /35

    $735,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2519 E Rawhide St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,827

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dewine Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2519 E Rawhide St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /45

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    102 S Honeysuckle Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,175

    Last Listing Agent Sara Royce Real Broker

    102 S Honeysuckle Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /35

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2244 E Rawhide St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,459

    Last Listing Agent Mary Maloney Realty ONE Group

    2244 E Rawhide St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /29

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2281 E Saratoga St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,343

    Last Listing Agent Troy Holland My Home Group Real Estate

    2281 E Saratoga St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /29

    $487,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1079 S Western Skies Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,202

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Day Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    1079 S Western Skies Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /71

    $1,150,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2860 E Camellia Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,696

    Last Listing Agent Templeton Walker Real Broker

    2860 E Camellia Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /16

    $444,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1051 S Honeysuckle Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,564

    Last Listing Agent Devin Snow Snow Realty & Property Management

    1051 S Honeysuckle Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /58

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1099 S Justine Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,801

    Last Listing Agent Debi Gotlieb Key Results Realty LLC

    1099 S Justine Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296
  • /60

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1335 E Horseshoe Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,102

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ravenscroft Real Broker

    1335 E Horseshoe Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home