2

Homes for Sale in 01354

Section Image
  • /41

    $369,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,384 Sq Ft

    464 Main Rd, Gill, MA 01354

    Offering that rural feel, this 4-bedroom, 1-bath home set on 2 +/- acres in Gill blends space, character, and opportunity. Built in 1894 with 2,384 sq ft, the home offers a comfortable, functional layout with room to make it your own. The open land invites gardening, small-scale farming, or simply enjoying wide-open space. A 1-car attached garage with lean-to, and an additional storage for tools,

    Donald Mailloux Coldwell Banker Community REALTORS®

    464 Main Rd, Gill, MA 01354
  • /7

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 9.8 Acres
    • $7,143 per Acre

    0 French King Hwy, Gill, MA 01354

    Great Opportunity!!! 9.8 Acres of Residential/Commercial Land! The lot consists of 300' of road frontage on Rte 2 in Gill. Located between Arrow Auto Sales and the turnoff to Pisgah Mountain Road. Directly across from Taylor Place. Buyer to assume responsibility and all expenses for perc tests, surveys, curb-cuts, etc.

    Orlando Rodrigues Primary National Residential Brokerage

    0 French King Hwy, Gill, MA 01354
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home