443

Recently Sold Glastonbury, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 76 Trymbulak Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $930,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    76 Trymbulak Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,711

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Daniele William Raveis Real Estate

    76 Trymbulak Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 81 Hollister Way N, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    81 Hollister Way N, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,673

    Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Tobin Hagel & Assoc. Real Estate

    81 Hollister Way N, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 7 Zenith Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $800,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7 Zenith Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,365

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana and Bill Geist Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    7 Zenith Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 2 Butternut Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $277,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2 Butternut Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,907

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Phelps eXp Realty

    2 Butternut Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 222 Williams St E Unit 312, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    222 Williams St E Unit 312, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,780

    Last Listing Agent Adam Zak Century 21 Classic Homes

    222 Williams St E Unit 312, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 24 Dutton Place Way Unit 24, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $364,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    24 Dutton Place Way Unit 24, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,207

    Last Listing Agent James Knurek Coldwell Banker Realty

    24 Dutton Place Way Unit 24, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 43 Kingsbury Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    43 Kingsbury Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,799

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Grabowski Ferrigno-Storrs, REALTORS LLC

    43 Kingsbury Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 190 Grindle Brook Rd, South Glastonbury, CT 06073

    $561,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    190 Grindle Brook Rd, South Glastonbury, CT 06073

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,622

    Last Listing Agent Britt Miglietta Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    190 Grindle Brook Rd, South Glastonbury, CT 06073
  • 235 Addison Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $561,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    235 Addison Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,580

    Last Listing Agent Tony Opalenik Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    235 Addison Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 114 Mountain View Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    114 Mountain View Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,130

    Last Listing Agent Linda Edelwich William Raveis Real Estate

    114 Mountain View Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 20 Pearl St, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    20 Pearl St, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,024

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Collins Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    20 Pearl St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 297 Wickham Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    297 Wickham Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,456

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Delmastro William Raveis Real Estate

    297 Wickham Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 25 Fairfield Ln Unit 25, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $506,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    25 Fairfield Ln Unit 25, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Anderson William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    25 Fairfield Ln Unit 25, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 25 Whitney Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $357,360

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    25 Whitney Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,007

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Defrancesco Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Whitney Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 93 Cedar Ridge Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $555,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    93 Cedar Ridge Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,070

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Murray Coldwell Banker Realty

    93 Cedar Ridge Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 54 Edgewood Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $830,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    54 Edgewood Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,261

    Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    54 Edgewood Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 55 Addison Pond Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    55 Addison Pond Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,827

    Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

    55 Addison Pond Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 60 Saddle Ridge Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $930,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    60 Saddle Ridge Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,364

    Last Listing Agent Steffen Reich Coldwell Banker Realty

    60 Saddle Ridge Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 1078 Hopewell Rd, South Glastonbury, CT 06073

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1078 Hopewell Rd, South Glastonbury, CT 06073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,086

    Last Listing Agent Taheera Pinto William Raveis Real Estate

    1078 Hopewell Rd, South Glastonbury, CT 06073
  • 85 Knob Hill Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $754,750

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    85 Knob Hill Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,238

    Last Listing Agent Harry Finer William Raveis Real Estate

    85 Knob Hill Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 201 High Wood Dr, South Glastonbury, CT 06073

    $870,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    201 High Wood Dr, South Glastonbury, CT 06073

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,037

    Last Listing Agent Diana Brown William Raveis Real Estate

    201 High Wood Dr, South Glastonbury, CT 06073
  • 122 Wood Pond Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $525,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    122 Wood Pond Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,336

    Last Listing Agent Carly Kirsch Lamacchia Realty

    122 Wood Pond Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 148 Conestoga Way, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    148 Conestoga Way, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,782

    Last Listing Agent Lois Donnelly RE/MAX One

    148 Conestoga Way, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 96 Crosby Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $1,350,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    96 Crosby Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Wilcox William Raveis Real Estate

    96 Crosby Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 39 Cart Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $640,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    39 Cart Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,034

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sparks Coldwell Banker Realty

    39 Cart Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 2085 Manchester Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $345,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2085 Manchester Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,711

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Lester KW Legacy Partners

    2085 Manchester Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 160 Pond Cir, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    160 Pond Cir, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,111

    Last Listing Agent Erik Sousa William Raveis Real Estate

    160 Pond Cir, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 180 Griswold St, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    180 Griswold St, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,022

    Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty

    180 Griswold St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 1451 Diamond Lake Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $750,888

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1451 Diamond Lake Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,383

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Mastrangelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    1451 Diamond Lake Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 33 April Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    33 April Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,313

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Bodeau William Raveis Real Estate

    33 April Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 144 Weir St, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $368,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    144 Weir St, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,736

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bourne KW Legacy Partners

    144 Weir St, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 27 Summersweet Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    27 Summersweet Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,317

    Last Listing Agent Julie Corrado Coldwell Banker Realty

    27 Summersweet Dr, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 125 Shelley Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    125 Shelley Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,560

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wilcox William Raveis Real Estate

    125 Shelley Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 931 Chestnut Hill Rd, South Glastonbury, CT 06073

    $387,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    931 Chestnut Hill Rd, South Glastonbury, CT 06073

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,468

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Noiseux Coldwell Banker Realty

    931 Chestnut Hill Rd, South Glastonbury, CT 06073
  • 54 Pond Cir, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    54 Pond Cir, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,561

    Last Listing Agent Al Napier Morgan William Real Estate

    54 Pond Cir, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 243 Manchester Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $358,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    243 Manchester Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,671

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Anderson William Pitt Sotheby's International Realty

    243 Manchester Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 25 Dug Rd, South Glastonbury, CT 06073

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    25 Dug Rd, South Glastonbury, CT 06073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,846

25 Dug Rd, South Glastonbury, CT 06073
  • 107 Stonepost Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $975,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    107 Stonepost Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,901

    Last Listing Agent Taheera Pinto William Raveis Real Estate

    107 Stonepost Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 84 Stevens Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $387,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    84 Stevens Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,884

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Anselmo Coldwell Banker Realty

    84 Stevens Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033
  • 49 Lancaster Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    49 Lancaster Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,315

    Last Listing Agent Krit wanpensri Coldwell Banker Realty

    49 Lancaster Rd, Glastonbury, CT 06033

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home