Est $265,722 Not Listed For Sale
7640 Intersection Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,326 Sq Ft
- Built 1837
Last Sold Summary
- 44% Above List Price
- $140/SF
- 32 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $185,000
- Jul 14, 2022
Last Listing Agent Laura Kuhns Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty