3,063

Glen Rock, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $369,759 Not Listed For Sale

      9775 N Main Street Extension, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9775 N Main Street Extension, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /41

      Est $302,541 Not Listed For Sale

      10638 N Main Street Extension, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      10638 N Main Street Extension, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Layla Montagne House Broker Realty LLC

    • /72

      Est $666,914 Not Listed For Sale

      10983 N Main Street Extension, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10983 N Main Street Extension, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Young White Rose Realty, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $324,833 Not Listed For Sale

      12001 Susquehanna Trail S, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      12001 Susquehanna Trail S, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Colton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /43

      Est $588,724 Not Listed For Sale

      11867 Glen Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11867 Glen Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fonda Brooks Brooks Realty Group

    • /51

      Est $631,111 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Hametown Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      505 Hametown Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Salla Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /33

      Est $440,946 Not Listed For Sale

      10925 Glen Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10925 Glen Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,875
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Miller-Zendek House Broker Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $375,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1499 Church St, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1499 Church St, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

• /23

      Est $216,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2445 Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,375
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Galpin Southern Management Rentals

    • /33

      Est $355,142 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Church St, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      388 Church St, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mack Farquhar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /33

      Est $389,108 Not Listed For Sale

      10935 Rockville Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10935 Rockville Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Franco Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $314,743 Not Listed For Sale

      10951 Rockville Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10951 Rockville Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,753
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monti Joines Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /49

      Est $299,808 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Toad Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      638 Toad Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Gallegos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /37

      Est $402,421 Not Listed For Sale

      962 Calhoun Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      962 Calhoun Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Collin Boyer Real of Pennsylvania

    • /41

      Est $350,282 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Calhoun Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      660 Calhoun Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Hess Assist-2-Sell Keystone Realty

    • /50

      Est $359,061 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Calhoun Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      445 Calhoun Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

• /49

      Est $419,562 Not Listed For Sale

      842 W Clearview Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      842 W Clearview Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonelle Daviau Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /47

      Est $648,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 W Clearview Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1108 W Clearview Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Reineberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /66

      Est $732,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 W Clearview Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1136 W Clearview Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

• /22

      Est $280,170 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Toad Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      764 Toad Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kaifer-Stephenson Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $386,197 Not Listed For Sale

      12869 Rennoll Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12869 Rennoll Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ault Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /19

      Est $239,106 Not Listed For Sale

      3076 W Clearview Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3076 W Clearview Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Cook Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    • /36

      Est $285,627 Not Listed For Sale

      11835 Pleasant Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      11835 Pleasant Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Rhinier RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $450,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ridgewood Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1 Ridgewood Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Axe Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /28

      Est $382,120 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dustys Ln, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Dustys Ln, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Baum Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $378,673 Not Listed For Sale

      3037 Seitzland Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3037 Seitzland Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Brose Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /55

      Est $434,208 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mccullough Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Mccullough Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Ebersole Keller Williams Elite

    • /54

      Est $432,049 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mccullough Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Mccullough Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

• /58

      Est $440,844 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mccullough Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Mccullough Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Bush Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /26

      Est $240,029 Not Listed For Sale

      13887 Pleasant Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      13887 Pleasant Valley Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hamberger Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /54

      Est $386,618 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Circle Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      36 Circle Dr, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

    • /13

      Est $253,654 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Pine St, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      234 Pine St, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wade Elfner Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /29

      Est $338,429 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Pine St, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      213 Pine St, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Beam Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /28

      Est $276,352 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Ronald St, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      87 Ronald St, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ruffing RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $298,009 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Glenvue Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      305 Glenvue Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Lloyd-Rand LPT Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $307,213 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Glenvue Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      267 Glenvue Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Lloyd-Rand LPT Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $368,347 Not Listed For Sale

      4053 Manchester St, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4053 Manchester St, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Troupe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /33

      Est $347,947 Not Listed For Sale

      6366 Summit Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6366 Summit Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Marks ExecuHome Realty

    • /5

      Est $507,476 Not Listed For Sale

      7063 Hokes Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7063 Hokes Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

• /73

      Est $625,318 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Hokes Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7400 Hokes Rd, Glen Rock, PA 17327

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Horner Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home