730

Recently Sold Homes in 85308

Section Image
  • /45

    $547,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5416 W Village Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,913

    Last Listing Agent Josie Macias West USA Realty

    5416 W Village Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /52

    $584,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5244 W Saint John Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,392

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Albanesius Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    5244 W Saint John Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /47

    $561,870 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6799 W Monona Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,123

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Finks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    6799 W Monona Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /21

    $415,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4708 W Lindner Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,662

    Last Listing Agent Bruno Arapovic HomeSmart

    4708 W Lindner Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /46

    $550,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5412 W Karen Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,617

    Last Listing Agent Susan Karcher Redfin Corporation

    5412 W Karen Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /34

    $555,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4114 W Muriel Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,072

    Last Listing Agent Irene Renstrom HomeSmart

    4114 W Muriel Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /17

    $305,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3529 W Ross Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Paulus My Home Group Real Estate

    3529 W Ross Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /70

    $750,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5922 W Michelle Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,832

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    5922 W Michelle Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /68

    $595,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    17458 N 64th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,104

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montano Bran HomeSmart

    17458 N 64th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /63

    $439,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    4139 W Anderson Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,403

    Last Listing Agent Stan Abraham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    4139 W Anderson Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /30

    $169,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    17032 N 66th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mastromatto Mountain Lake Realty

    17032 N 66th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /26

    $339,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4544 W Kristal Way, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,679

    Last Listing Agent Bernardino Ramos My Home Group Real Estate

    4544 W Kristal Way, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /53

    $707,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    18224 N 70th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,777

    Last Listing Agent John O'Connor West USA Realty

    18224 N 70th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /60

    $615,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    19415 N 61st Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,253

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Martinez RE/MAX Professionals

    19415 N 61st Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /30

    $300,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3840 W Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Laughton My Home Group Real Estate

    3840 W Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /53

    $664,350 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    18188 N 59th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,615

    Last Listing Agent Robert Adler Arizona Best Real Estate

    18188 N 59th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /35

    $469,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3901 W Angela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,586

    Last Listing Agent Enona Sferle HomeSmart

    3901 W Angela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /59

    $631,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    6913 W Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,326

    Last Listing Agent Jason Serikaku Realty ONE Group

    6913 W Abraham Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /36

    $381,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3614 W Bluefield Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,087

    Last Listing Agent Art Thompson Momentum Brokers LLC

    3614 W Bluefield Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /25

    $449,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4144 W Hartford Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,590

    Last Listing Agent David Kinnaman HomeSmart

    4144 W Hartford Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /40

    $505,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    19731 N 55th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,515

    Last Listing Agent Randolph Flora Re/Max Fine Properties

    19731 N 55th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /11

    $410,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6401 W Behrend Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,345

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Haggerty Lake Pleasant Real Estate

    6401 W Behrend Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /18

    $415,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    4330 W Kimberly Way, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,110

    Last Listing Agent Yvette McCarthy Compass

    4330 W Kimberly Way, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7849 W Kristal Way, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,416

    Last Listing Agent David Tipei eXp Realty

    7849 W Kristal Way, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /49

    $510,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4061 W Tonopah Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,437

    Last Listing Agent BOOTs! Brian Bouterie Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4061 W Tonopah Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /26

    $439,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3614 W Danbury Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,935

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Marc Fathom Realty Elite

    3614 W Danbury Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /50

    $605,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7262 W Firebird Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,231

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Moreno West USA Realty

    7262 W Firebird Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /45

    $520,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6386 W Firebird Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,216

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Garman My Home Group Real Estate

    6386 W Firebird Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /44

    $422,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    20442 N 37th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,983

    Last Listing Agent Donna Candiotti Zoom Realty

    20442 N 37th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /47

    $506,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    20838 N 39th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,170

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Logan Arizona Southwest Realty

    20838 N 39th Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /28

    $475,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6376 W Adobe Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,379

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Williams DeLex Realty

    6376 W Adobe Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /11

    $225,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17607 N Lindner Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,758

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Gordon West USA Realty

    17607 N Lindner Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /42

    $420,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    18874 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,273

    Last Listing Agent Tom Clayton RE/MAX Fine Properties

    18874 N 69th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /46

    $490,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5953 W Aurora Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,339

    Last Listing Agent Eric Karlene Realty ONE Group

    5953 W Aurora Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /17

    $220,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    17635 N Lindner Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,560

    Last Listing Agent Lori Doyle Engel & Voelkers Scottsdale

    17635 N Lindner Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4825 W Wagoner Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,554

    Last Listing Agent Yvette McCarthy eXp Realty

    4825 W Wagoner Rd, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /2

    $661,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    17719 N 67th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,530

    Last Listing Agent Coleman McGrew eXp Realty

    17719 N 67th Ln, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /30

    $399,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    18823 N 41st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,808

    Last Listing Agent Chris Scott HomeSmart

    18823 N 41st Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /38

    $430,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    17226 N Wimbledon Ct, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,928

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Watson Agent Group

    17226 N Wimbledon Ct, Glendale, AZ 85308
  • /42

    $294,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4727 W Continental Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,091

    Last Listing Agent Christine Grooms Real Broker

    4727 W Continental Dr, Glendale, AZ 85308

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home