355

Recently Sold Homes in 91344

Section Image
  • 12131 Woodley Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,375,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12131 Woodley Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,371,909

    Last Listing Agent Tomoko Maruo Indigo - A Real Estate Company

    12131 Woodley Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 17553 Tribune St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $940,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17553 Tribune St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,995

    Last Listing Agent The Begley Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    17553 Tribune St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 17558 Lahey St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,475,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    17558 Lahey St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,559

    Last Listing Agent Steve Nemeth RE/MAX One

    17558 Lahey St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 11437 Haskell Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $777,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11437 Haskell Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,165

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Guzman Real Estate EBroker Inc.

    11437 Haskell Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • /9

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15952 Kalisher St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $651/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,457

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Curtis S Curtis Properties

    15952 Kalisher St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • /30

    $1,115,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    10326 Gothic Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $856/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,534

    Last Listing Agent Omar Helmand Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    10326 Gothic Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 15555 Crestview Ln Unit 94, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    15555 Crestview Ln Unit 94, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,661

    Last Listing Agent Andy Achen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    15555 Crestview Ln Unit 94, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • /43

    $975,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10951 Petit Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,587

    Last Listing Agent Z Real Estate Z Real Estate

    10951 Petit Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 17415 Minnehaha St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,029,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17415 Minnehaha St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,292

    Last Listing Agent Teri Bragger First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    17415 Minnehaha St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 17321 Lahey St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    17321 Lahey St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $612/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,617,719

    Last Listing Agent Tina Grigorian Pinnacle Estate Properties

    17321 Lahey St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 10625 Valjean Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $890,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10625 Valjean Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,356

    Last Listing Agent Michael Galieote Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    10625 Valjean Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 16020 Celtic St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,111,111

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    16020 Celtic St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,218

    Last Listing Agent Rick Albert LAMERICA Real Estate

    16020 Celtic St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 11063 White Oak Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,120,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11063 White Oak Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $798/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,529

    Last Listing Agent Tereza Toramanyan Coldwell Banker Hallmark

    11063 White Oak Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 12293 Woodley Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12293 Woodley Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,220

    Last Listing Agent John Labick RE/MAX Gateway

    12293 Woodley Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 17547 Rushing Dr, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    17547 Rushing Dr, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,997

    Last Listing Agent Mike Glickman Represented By

    17547 Rushing Dr, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 16461 Gunther St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16461 Gunther St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $778/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,820

    Last Listing Agent Lilit Sargsyan EMPOWER Real Estate

    16461 Gunther St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 15715 Index St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    15715 Index St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,909

    Last Listing Agent Peter Yacoob Vantage View Realty, Inc.

    15715 Index St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 17945 Tulsa St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $860,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    17945 Tulsa St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,011

    Last Listing Agent Rosanne Lehmann Keller Williams VIP Properties

    17945 Tulsa St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • /47

    $1,235,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16429 Rinaldi St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,702

    Last Listing Agent Imraan Ali Compass

    16429 Rinaldi St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 10600 Dempsey Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10600 Dempsey Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,348

    Last Listing Agent Sam Bolog The One Luxury Properties

    10600 Dempsey Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 16103 Tulsa St, Los Angeles, CA 91344

    $1,410,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    16103 Tulsa St, Los Angeles, CA 91344

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,930

    Last Listing Agent Milena Bagdasaryan Pinnacle Estate Properties

    16103 Tulsa St, Los Angeles, CA 91344
  • 17151 Nanette St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17151 Nanette St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,229

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Horn Keller Williams VIP Properties

    17151 Nanette St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 12719 Jimeno Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    12719 Jimeno Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,987

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelstein Park Regency Realty

    12719 Jimeno Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 17106 Donmetz St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $985,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    17106 Donmetz St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,939

    Last Listing Agent Karmella Grigoryan Compass

    17106 Donmetz St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 16908 Los Alimos St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,080,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    16908 Los Alimos St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,417

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Harapetian JohnHart Real Estate

    16908 Los Alimos St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 17442 Horace St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    17442 Horace St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,899

    Last Listing Agent Scott Himelstein Park Regency Realty

    17442 Horace St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 11529 De Celis Place, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,125,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11529 De Celis Place, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,061

    Last Listing Agent Debra Morris Durzi Pinnacle Estate Properties

    11529 De Celis Place, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 17227 Minnehaha St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,040,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    17227 Minnehaha St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,225

    Last Listing Agent Marlon Amaya Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    17227 Minnehaha St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 17248 Barneston Ct, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,435,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17248 Barneston Ct, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,368

    Last Listing Agent John Mazziotta Pinnacle Estate Properties

    17248 Barneston Ct, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 12701 Norlina Place, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $995,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12701 Norlina Place, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $565/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,693

    Last Listing Agent Ron London Advantage Realty

    12701 Norlina Place, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 16426 Knollwood Dr, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $2,000,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    16426 Knollwood Dr, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,955,176

    Last Listing Agent Diana Hagopian Pinnacle Estate Properties

    16426 Knollwood Dr, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 16642 Los Alimos St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,035,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    16642 Los Alimos St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,776

    Last Listing Agent Rick Albert LAMERICA Real Estate

    16642 Los Alimos St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 12747 Woodley Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,290,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12747 Woodley Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,063

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ross Pinnacle Estate Properties

    12747 Woodley Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 16309 San Jose St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $940,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    16309 San Jose St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,983

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Nieto eXp Realty of California Inc

    16309 San Jose St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • /30

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    12320 Nugent Dr, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $511/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,367,617

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Shepherd KW Westside Estates

    12320 Nugent Dr, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 12716 Goethe Place, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12716 Goethe Place, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,976

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lewandowski Pinnacle Estate Properties

    12716 Goethe Place, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 10405 Densmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91344

    $1,590,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    10405 Densmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91344

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,696

    Last Listing Agent Gary Keshishyan Pinnacle Estate Properties

    10405 Densmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 91344
  • 17068 Celtic St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $930,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    17068 Celtic St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,741

    Last Listing Agent Maria Melikyan Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    17068 Celtic St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • 16500 Kalisher St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    $800,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16500 Kalisher St, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,783

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schad Keller Williams R. E. Services

    16500 Kalisher St, Granada Hills, CA 91344
  • /36

    $1,555,555

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    11948 Clonlee Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,249

    Last Listing Agent Jon Butler Douglas Elliman

    11948 Clonlee Ave, Granada Hills, CA 91344

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home