15,652

Homes in ZIP Code 76049

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $824,190 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1013 Lady Amber Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,168

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vesely Epique Realty, LLC

    1013 Lady Amber Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /40

      Est $737,694 Not Listed For Sale

      8900 Massey Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8900 Massey Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Graham Keller Williams Heritage West

  • /29

    $383,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    Cypress Plan at El Dorado, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Classic Series Cypress floor plan is a single-story home with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3201 Boat Landing Trail Unit 36581159, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    5506 Cortez Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,953

    Last Listing Agent Steve Berry Keller Williams Brazos West

    5506 Cortez Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /25

      Est $892,939 Not Listed For Sale

      5300 Little Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5300 Little Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 214 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Herring TEXAS PROUD REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /39

    $314,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    204 Affirmed Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    Beautiful new D.R. Horton home in the Saratoga community located in Granbury and Granbury ISD! Estimated completion early 2026. The single-story Starkville Floorplan, Elevation I, features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with an open-concept layout that brings together the family room, dining area, and modern kitchen, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen includes

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    204 Affirmed Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9426 S Longwood Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,302

    Last Listing Agent Lana Robinson Prairie Wind Real Estate

    9426 S Longwood Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /40

      Est $512,163 Not Listed For Sale

      7330 Massey Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7330 Massey Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 287 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hampton United Real Estate

  • /41

    $412,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    Cypress II Plan at El Dorado, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Classic Series Cypress II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3201 Boat Landing Trail Unit 36581151, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /31

    $379,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6304 Kenilworth Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,101

    Last Listing Agent Pam Knieper Knieper Realty, Inc.

    6304 Kenilworth Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /33

      Est $782,620 Not Listed For Sale

      7940 Wheeler Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7940 Wheeler Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Blake Keller Williams Brazos West

  • /40

    $549,780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    9000 Woodlawn Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    Step inside to this beautifully crafted classic bohemian style, completely renovated custom home located in the highly desirable gated Pecan Plantation community with 24hr security and abundant amenities. Featuring 3 beds, 2 baths, 2 living, dedicated office, and 3-car garage with golf cart area and sink. Every detail has been carefully considered combining those must-have upgrades with those

    Denise Gray RE/MAX Lake Granbury

    9000 Woodlawn Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /23

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8511 Westover Ct Unit 238, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,868

    Last Listing Agent Jane Johnson Keller Williams Brazos West

    8511 Westover Ct Unit 238, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /38

      Est $488,235 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Old Bridge Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6000 Old Bridge Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Marsh Keller Williams Brazos West

  • /40

    $477,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    Rose Plan at El Dorado, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Classic Series Rose floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3201 Boat Landing Trail Unit 36581169, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /23

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2214 Tree Top Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,900

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2214 Tree Top Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /40

      Est $1,254,422 Not Listed For Sale

      5693 Weatherford Hwy, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5693 Weatherford Hwy, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Stark Keller Williams Heritage West

  • /7

    $409,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050+ Sq Ft

    Concept 2050 Plan at Abe’s Landing, Granbury, TX 76049

    Step into this bright, modern home designed for entertaining. The central kitchen features a walk-in pantry and island, overlooking the breakfast nook. Add the optional fireplace to the spacious family room for cozy gatherings. The luxurious primary suite includes an oversized closet and decadent bathroom. Guest bedrooms offer privacy and easy access to the half bathroom. Personalize with options

    Risewell Homes Builder
    3176 Ferry Boat Ln Unit 36486640, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /37

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3210 Ferry Boat Ln, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,277

    Last Listing Agent Dan Murphy RE/MAX Trinity

    3210 Ferry Boat Ln, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /26

      Est $440,000 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Mustang Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      324 Mustang Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Cook RE/MAX

  • /35

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    324 Bowrider Ln, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Carolina by Bloomfield Homes is a single-story design that blends open-concept living with upgraded finishes across 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a private study, and a 2.5-car garage. A wide foyer introduces the home and leads into the formal dining room, setting the stage for gatherings and special meals. The family room is the true centerpiece with abundant natural light and a gas-starter

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    324 Bowrider Ln, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /28

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    6505 Oakwood Lake Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,422

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany McDonald Focus On Homes Realty LLC

    6505 Oakwood Lake Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /11

      Est $158,500 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Mustang Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

      • Studio
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      616 Mustang Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Autumn Anderson Keller Williams Brazos West

  • /34

    $437,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne II Plan at El Dorado, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Classic Series Hawthorne II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3201 Boat Landing Trail Unit 36581164, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $419,999 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    500 Gemini Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,925

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Haynes Epique Realty, LLC

    500 Gemini Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /27

      Est $366,827 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Acton Hwy, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2212 Acton Hwy, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Bennett exp Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $469,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    Magnolia II Plan at El Dorado, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Classic Series Magnolia II floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a bedroom suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3201 Boat Landing Trail Unit 36581167, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /30

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1712 Boot Hill Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,238

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Miller Magnolia Realty

    1712 Boot Hill Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /39

      Est $717,645 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Reed Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      206 Reed Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 220 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Willis TexasRealEstateSavings.com

  • /40

    $454,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    Violet IV Plan at El Dorado, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Classic Series Violet IV floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet, an upstairs game room, and media room. Contact us or visit our model home for more

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3201 Boat Landing Trail Unit 36581174, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 11, 2025

    D4 Pear Orchard Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zamarron Zeal, REALTORS

    D4 Pear Orchard Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /40

      Est $813,645 Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Rhea Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4910 Rhea Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Huggins Keller Williams Brazos West

  • /33

    $465,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft

    310 Bowrider Ln, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Carolina II offers a distinctive two-story layout with 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2.5-car garage, in the Abe’s Landing community. A covered front porch and upgraded 8-foot front door lead into a rotunda-style foyer that sets the tone for the home’s unique design and well-organized layout. RevWood flooring extends through the main living areas, adding durability as the layout opens into the

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    310 Bowrider Ln, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6305 Navaho Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,789

6305 Navaho Trail, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /39

      Est $770,785 Not Listed For Sale

      4190 Old Granbury Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4190 Old Granbury Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dobbs Post Oak Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $316,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    209 Affirmed Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    Beautiful new D.R. Horton home in the Saratoga community located in Granbury and Granbury ISD! This charming single-story Tupelo Floorplan, Elevation G, with an estimated Spring completion offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with a bright open-concept layout that connects the family room, dining area, and modern kitchen—perfect for everyday living. The stylish kitchen showcases

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    209 Affirmed Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /28

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1710 Broken Bow Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,063

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Miller Magnolia Realty

    1710 Broken Bow Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /31

      Est $746,305 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Quail Ridge Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3801 Quail Ridge Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bowlden Regal, REALTORS

  • /38

    $458,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Carolina II Plan at El Dorado, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Classic Series Carolina II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 bedrooms with study) and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3201 Boat Landing Trail Unit 36581156, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2937 Willow Ridge Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,482

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hardy Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    2937 Willow Ridge Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home