14,763

Properties in ZIP Code 81504

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $374,280 Not Listed For Sale

      3192 Elm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3192 Elm Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,900
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARLENE BRUNET EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /20

      Est $305,607 Not Listed For Sale

      3178 1/2 E Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3178 1/2 E Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gonzales HomeSmart Realty Partners

    • /26

      Est $352,044 Not Listed For Sale

      3121 Perkins Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3121 Perkins Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA ROLBIECKI THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /41

      Est $471,085 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Bentwood St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      551 Bentwood St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burtis JANICE M. BURTIS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES, INC

    • /22

      Est $345,002 Not Listed For Sale

      3152 Ellingwood, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3152 Ellingwood, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT PADILLA CANYON VIEW REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /12

      Est $345,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Ellingwood, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3150 Ellingwood, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE WHALEN CONNIE WHALEN

    • /30

      Est $342,639 Not Listed For Sale

      582 1/2 Willoughby, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      582 1/2 Willoughby, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kuta RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $430,315 Not Listed For Sale

      596 Maxwell Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      596 Maxwell Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Harris REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /31

      Est $487,074 Not Listed For Sale

      588 Maxwell Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      588 Maxwell Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Barrett KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /18

      Est $307,785 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Villa St Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      564 Villa St Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,400
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kuta RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $354,255 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Villa St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      570 Villa St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent STEPH JORDAN HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /31

      Est $294,772 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Villa St Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      572 Villa St Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BARB ABRAMS REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /32

      Est $302,139 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Villa St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      562 Villa St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Reece THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /33

      Est $332,326 Not Listed For Sale

      571 Villa St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      571 Villa St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRE ANNA COLEMAN BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $324,533 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Villa St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      563 Villa St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Young CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 E Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      593 E Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KIRK FENDER HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      584 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ritter RE/MAX

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      578 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      578 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Edgington AMERICAN LAND REALTY, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 1/2 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      576 1/2 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Roberts CHRISTIAN BROTHERS REALTY

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      599 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Key RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 W Conestoga Cir Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      597 W Conestoga Cir Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Fuoco SIERRA REALTY, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      593 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Landon Law REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      589 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT HAYDUK BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 1/2 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      587 1/2 W Conestoga Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sullivan BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3195 F Rd Unit 24, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3195 F Rd Unit 24, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Fuoco SIERRA REALTY, LLC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3195 F Rd Unit 1, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3195 F Rd Unit 1, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Connolly RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $462,491 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Stanford Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      585 Stanford Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,999
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Kribbs RE/MAX RISE UP

    • /16

      Est $400,922 Not Listed For Sale

      587 Ford St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      587 Ford St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edna Davis REAL ESTATE WEST

    • /38

      Est $371,296 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Stanford Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      580 Stanford Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AHNA BROCK RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $319,552 Not Listed For Sale

      3190 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3190 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MICAH BUCZEK HARVEST REALTY, LLC

    • /15

      Est $276,152 Not Listed For Sale

      576 1/2 Melrose Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      576 1/2 Melrose Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Garcia BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Est $243,073 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Plainview Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      579 Plainview Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BEV CRAWFORD HILL & HOMES, LLC

    • /11

      Est $268,593 Not Listed For Sale

      3179 1/2 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3179 1/2 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAULA J Zimmerman RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $255,223 Not Listed For Sale

      3181 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3181 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /22

      Est $295,957 Not Listed For Sale

      3183 1/2 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3183 1/2 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Metiva COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /40

      Est $282,804 Not Listed For Sale

      3185 1/2 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3185 1/2 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Ann Dardis RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $347,210 Not Listed For Sale

      3173 1/2 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3173 1/2 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS FEE RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $306,497 Not Listed For Sale

      3178 1/2 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3178 1/2 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHANEL CRUMBAUGH CENTURY 21 ELEVATED REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $306,207 Not Listed For Sale

      3182 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3182 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Mendrop RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $294,741 Not Listed For Sale

      3188 1/2 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3188 1/2 Orson Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MILTON ARROYO RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home