333

Recently Sold Homes in 81505

Section Image
  • /22

    $490,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    785 Concho Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,368

    Last Listing Agent Felecia Bishop FELECIA BISHOP REALTY, LLC

    785 Concho Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /2

    $152,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    824 Ambrosia Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $844,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,236

    Last Listing Agent Derek Irick BRAY REAL ESTATE

    824 Ambrosia Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /11

    $349,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2350 Glen Canyon Ave Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent THE GRAND JUNCTION GROUP - JOSEPH HERZBERG KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    2350 Glen Canyon Ave Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /32

    $751,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2539 Fryingpan Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,749

    Last Listing Agent JUBILEE SANFORD HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    2539 Fryingpan Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /30

    $387,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    729 Shore Cir Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,625

    Last Listing Agent RACHAEL RICHARDSON GRAND VALLEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    729 Shore Cir Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /25

    $336,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    646 Trinity Way Unit F, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,760

    Last Listing Agent The Walz Carlisle Team RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    646 Trinity Way Unit F, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /40

    $710,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2594 Jay Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,856

    Last Listing Agent KATHY REHBERG EXP REALTY, LLC

    2594 Jay Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /27

    $414,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1715 Poplar Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,343

    Last Listing Agent ADAM HOCHEVAR Milehimodern

    1715 Poplar Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /27

    $284,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2491 Fountain Greens Place Unit A12, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,079

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Rich NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

  • /15

    $424,127 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2456 Revere Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,702

    Last Listing Agent Jan Kimbrough Miller THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    2456 Revere Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /33

    $515,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    641 Gold Leaf Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,829

    Last Listing Agent Derek Irick BRAY REAL ESTATE

    641 Gold Leaf Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /42

    $900,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    880 Gambels Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,259

    Last Listing Agent TAMMIE MARTIN HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    880 Gambels Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /29

    $475,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    614 Eldorado Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,968

    Last Listing Agent DAVID GROSS 144 REALTY

    614 Eldorado Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /15

    $346,698 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2352 Glen Canyon Ave Unit D, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

2352 Glen Canyon Ave Unit D, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /42

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2492 Sage Run Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,651,991

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tofel THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    2492 Sage Run Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /40

    $754,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2575 Music Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,161

    Last Listing Agent AMY ASHCRAFT COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2575 Music Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /11

    $349,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2371 Zion Canyon Ave Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,268

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Dinnel KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    2371 Zion Canyon Ave Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /13

    $422,127 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2466 Revere Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,814

2466 Revere Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /23

    $370,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2459 Revere Rd Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,078

2459 Revere Rd Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /23

    $284,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2460 Thunder Mountain Dr Unit 522, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,924

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruiz NICOLE BERNAL RUIZ REALTY

    2460 Thunder Mountain Dr Unit 522, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /24

    $438,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2453 Revere Rd Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,000

2453 Revere Rd Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /26

    $750,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    784 Foxfire Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,650

    Last Listing Agent JB VAN TEYLINGEN GRAND RIVER REALTY

    784 Foxfire Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /16

    $374,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    140 Franklin Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,965

    Last Listing Agent Megan Powell KEY REALTY

    140 Franklin Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /42

    $750,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    688 Moonridge Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,622

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Griffin CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    688 Moonridge Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /6

    $359,900 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    712 Royal Canyon Loop Unit B2, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

712 Royal Canyon Loop Unit B2, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2464 Revere Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,494

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Potter SONRISE REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2464 Revere Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /33

    $295,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2491 Fountain Greens Place Unit B1, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,245

    Last Listing Agent Michael Juba AMJ Colorado Real Estate, LLC

  • /35

    $393,750 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2461 Ajay Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,388

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2461 Ajay Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /40

    $813,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2335 Brass Boot Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,344

    Last Listing Agent Derek Irick BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2335 Brass Boot Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /8

    $453,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2380 Langridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $696,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Davis BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    2380 Langridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /42

    $925,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2577 Music Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,906

    Last Listing Agent Katie Davis BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    2577 Music Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /24

    $428,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    707 Spanish Trail Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,377

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Metiva COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    707 Spanish Trail Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /3

    $90,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    773 23 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Renstrom STUDT REALTY, LLC/MB

    773 23 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /27

    $430,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2458 Hannah Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,684

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Covello EXP REALTY, LLC

    2458 Hannah Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /27

    $505,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2533 Westwood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,829

    Last Listing Agent KENZIE ROSS COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2533 Westwood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /3

    $155,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2508 Woody Creek Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $861,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KARIE PADILLA CANYON VIEW REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    2508 Woody Creek Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /2

    $389,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    825 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $94,878 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Parentice RE/MAX 4000, INC

    825 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /11

    $460,127 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2468 Revere Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

2468 Revere Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /42

    $1,625,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    706 Estates Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,211

    Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX 4000, INC

    706 Estates Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /13

    $437,450 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2144 Brookfield Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,393

2144 Brookfield Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home