418

Recently Sold Homes in 49418

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $277,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3331 Calvin Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,944

    Last Listing Agent Brett Sloan JBS Realty Group

    3331 Calvin Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /37

    $382,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4466 Restmor St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,554

    Last Listing Agent Micah Childress Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    4466 Restmor St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5055 Ivanrest Ave SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,949

    Last Listing Agent James Chertos Bellabay Realty LLC

    5055 Ivanrest Ave SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /60

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3969 Shorewood Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,773

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Volkers City2Shore Gateway Group of Byron Center

    3969 Shorewood Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5561 Canal Ave SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,981

    JTB Homes Woods of Albright - Duplexes

    5561 Canal Ave SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3924 Basswood Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,752

    Last Listing Agent Doug Takens Independence Realty (Main)

    3924 Basswood Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /35

    $367,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2781 Bluewater Ln SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,214

    Last Listing Agent Jason Churchill RE/MAX Premier

    2781 Bluewater Ln SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /28

    $429,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3734 Leenheer Dr Unit 8, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,062

    Last Listing Agent John DeVries DeVries Homes

    3734 Leenheer Dr Unit 8, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4015 Omaha St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,731

    Last Listing Agent Mark Doorlag Doorlag Realty Company

    4015 Omaha St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /30

    $235,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4074 Grandview Terrace SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,677

    Last Listing Agent John Cremer Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    4074 Grandview Terrace SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /84

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3965 N Big Spring Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,585

    Last Listing Agent Steve Frody City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    3965 N Big Spring Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /35

    $439,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4265 Blackfoot Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,311

    Last Listing Agent Steven VanWyck Rise Realty Group

    4265 Blackfoot Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4532 Sutton Place SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,607

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rockel Keller Williams GR North

    4532 Sutton Place SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /50

    $688,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5751 Bloomfield Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,648

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Delands-kochans Revivify Properties

    5751 Bloomfield Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /31

    $319,250

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3292 Johnson Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,296

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Grodus Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    3292 Johnson Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /17

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3484 Rifle River St SW Unit 77, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $418,347

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Platko Mitten Real Estate

    3484 Rifle River St SW Unit 77, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /17

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3108 Gable St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,130

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas McAnallen Anchor Realty LLC

    3108 Gable St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /31

    $530,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4218 Delmar Ct SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,785

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Beukema Apex Realty Group

    4218 Delmar Ct SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /66

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6528 Par 5 Dr SW Unit 25, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,357

    Last Listing Agent Amy Garcia Bellabay Realty LLC

    6528 Par 5 Dr SW Unit 25, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /22

    $355,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4802 Hidden River Ave SW Unit 48, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,702

    Last Listing Agent Larry Martin Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    4802 Hidden River Ave SW Unit 48, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4735 Rushfield Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,643

    Last Listing Agent Dan Burrill Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    4735 Rushfield Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /33

    $314,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3905 Superior St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,389

    Last Listing Agent Aidan O'Dell Place Real Estate

    3905 Superior St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3371 Division Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,623

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Buskard Buskard Group Real Estate

    3371 Division Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /20

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3755 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,631

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Dennison Fervor Realty

    3755 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /53

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3860 Wilson Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,191

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zahm Bellabay Realty (North)

    3860 Wilson Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /51

    $437,250

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4351 Windcrest Ave SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,501

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Ruppel Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    4351 Windcrest Ave SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /21

    $257,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2675 Woodbine Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,816

2675 Woodbine Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3374 Kettle River Ct SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,695

3374 Kettle River Ct SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5665 Koster Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,969

    Last Listing Agent Steven VanWyck Rise Realty Group

    5665 Koster Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /11

    $354,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3337 Kings River St SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,334

    Interra Homes The Highlands at Rivertown Park

    3337 Kings River St SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /9

    $349,839

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4846 Hidden River Ave SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,247

    Interra Homes The Highlands at Rivertown Park

    4846 Hidden River Ave SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /16

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3367 Division Ave SW Unit A7, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,855

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gross City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    3367 Division Ave SW Unit A7, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /31

    $343,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3468 Evan Brooke Dr SW Unit 73, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,707

    Last Listing Agent Phil Elburn Keller Williams GR North

    3468 Evan Brooke Dr SW Unit 73, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /63

    $542,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4478 Sugarbush Ct SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,413

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Smith Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    4478 Sugarbush Ct SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /20

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3118 Pine Meadow Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,613

    Last Listing Agent Phillip VanKampen BP Realty

    3118 Pine Meadow Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /34

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37461705, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37461705, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /24

    $288,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4097 Rivertown Ln SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,062

    Last Listing Agent Sallie Greene West Mitten Realty LLC

    4097 Rivertown Ln SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /11

    $346,400

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3353 Kings River St SW Unit 34, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,262

    Last Listing Agent Janice DeVos DeVos Realty LLC

    3353 Kings River St SW Unit 34, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /43

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4510 James Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,925

    Last Listing Agent Lena Taylor Novosad Realty Partners

    4510 James Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /29

    $276,200

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3324 Ottawa Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,236

    Last Listing Agent David Miedema Miedema Realty Inc.

    3324 Ottawa Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home