418

Recently Sold Homes in 49418

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $404,990

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5862 Hemlock Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,221

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hayes WJH Brokerage MI, LLC

    5862 Hemlock Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /32

    $306,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4250 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,465

    Last Listing Agent Eric Elliott @Home Realty LLC

    4250 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /28

    $294,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3174 Wilson Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,733

    Last Listing Agent Mark Deering RE/MAX United (Main)

    3174 Wilson Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /27

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4624 Billmar St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,386

    Last Listing Agent Randy Poll Greenridge Realty Inc

    4624 Billmar St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • 5874 Hemlock Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    $369,991

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5874 Hemlock Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,431

    Century Complete The Reserve at Rivertown

    5874 Hemlock Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /24

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3336 Snake River St SW Unit 76, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice DeVos DeVos Realty LLC

    3336 Snake River St SW Unit 76, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /33

    $434,300

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4595 41st St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,927

    Last Listing Agent Justine Born Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    4595 41st St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /19

    $238,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3259 Arrowhead Arms Ct SW Unit 20, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,578

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Schut Key Realty

    3259 Arrowhead Arms Ct SW Unit 20, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /25

    $345,433

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3331 Kings River St SW Unit 44, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,832

    Last Listing Agent Janice DeVos DeVos Realty LLC

    3331 Kings River St SW Unit 44, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /26

    $500,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4726 Albright Ct SW Unit 12, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,643

    Last Listing Agent Connie Bennett Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    4726 Albright Ct SW Unit 12, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2864 Vermont Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,349

    Last Listing Agent Tim VandenToorn United Realty Services LLC

    2864 Vermont Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /58

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5723 Brahman Ct SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,730

    Last Listing Agent Larry Martin Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    5723 Brahman Ct SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /4

    $379,991

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5849 Hemlock Dr Unit SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,301

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hayes WJH Brokerage MI, LLC

    5849 Hemlock Dr Unit SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /27

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3801 Navaho Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,548

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Feenstra RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    3801 Navaho Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /52

    $582,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3614 Red Key Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,288

3614 Red Key Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /31

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37505195, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 135 Days On Market

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37505195, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /33

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4961 Riverfield Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,336

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Dice Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    4961 Riverfield Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3059 Higgins Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,047

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Armbrester RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    3059 Higgins Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /39

    $439,900

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5990 Barcroft Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,939

    Last Listing Agent David (josh) Wiser Keller Williams GR North

    5990 Barcroft Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /29

    $424,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3525 Danube Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,527

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Manus-Averill Manus Realty

    3525 Danube Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /28

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37472342, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37472342, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4077 Grandview Terrace SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,239

    Last Listing Agent John Rice Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Cascade)

    4077 Grandview Terrace SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /27

    $389,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4451 Blackfoot Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,068

    Last Listing Agent R. Leo Olson Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    4451 Blackfoot Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /51

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5643 Ivanrest Ave SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF

    Current Estimated Value $440,081

    Last Listing Agent Donald Dowland LPT Realty

    5643 Ivanrest Ave SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /45

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5437 Albright Ave SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,279

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Partlo Riley Dean Properties LLC

    5437 Albright Ave SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /45

    $337,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3601 Prairie St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,698

3601 Prairie St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /10

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2887 Porter St SW Unit 16, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF

    Current Estimated Value $209,404

    Last Listing Agent David Bengston Real Estate 360 LLC

    2887 Porter St SW Unit 16, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /46

    $565,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3240 Beckie Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,513

    Last Listing Agent Paul Spica Spica Real Estate

    3240 Beckie Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /22

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37472350, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37472350, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /17

    $356,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37508265, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,121+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37508265, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /33

    $363,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3393 Shoshone Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,988

    Last Listing Agent Megan Duthler Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    3393 Shoshone Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /43

    $430,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6222 Harmon Green Ave, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,553

    Last Listing Agent Michael Karel RE/MAX Premier

    6222 Harmon Green Ave, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /26

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5060 Tanana River Ave Unit 41, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,077

    Last Listing Agent Janice DeVos DeVos Realty LLC

    5060 Tanana River Ave Unit 41, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /51

    $526,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2587 Pine Dunes Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,287

    Last Listing Agent Jason Johnston Compass Realty Services

    2587 Pine Dunes Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /47

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5408 Fieldstone Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,341

    Last Listing Agent Ben Colter 616 Realty LLC

    5408 Fieldstone Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /32

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    709 Waterview Ct SW Unit 44, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,924

    Last Listing Agent David Draayer Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    709 Waterview Ct SW Unit 44, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3022 Pine Meadow Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,043

    Last Listing Agent Gage Evans Worth Clark Realty

    3022 Pine Meadow Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /26

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4376 Redbush Dr SW Unit 35, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,304

    Last Listing Agent Julie Snelling Bellabay Realty (North)

    4376 Redbush Dr SW Unit 35, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /32

    $507,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    686 Stonebriar Cir, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,932

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Zylstra ZPG Real Estate

    686 Stonebriar Cir, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4028 Pineview St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,166

    Last Listing Agent David Miedema Miedema Realty Inc.

    4028 Pineview St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home