307

Recently Sold Grandy, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    922 Whiskey Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,405

    Last Listing Agent Amy Behning Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    922 Whiskey Rd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3 325th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Skochenski Edina Realty, Inc.

    3 325th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /15

    $257,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    33858 Hastings St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,528

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barrett Afton Realty, LLC

    33858 Hastings St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /35

    $713,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    35210 Lily St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,000

    Last Listing Agent Regan Englund Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    35210 Lily St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1512 308th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,804

    Last Listing Agent Molly Block Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    1512 308th Ave NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $428,703

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3166 317th Ct NW, Bradford Township, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Semler Semler Real Estate, Inc.

    3166 317th Ct NW, Bradford Township, MN 55008
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    2117 Cleveland Way S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,256

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Weinzetl SODL

    2117 Cleveland Way S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2015 Independence St S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,284

    Last Listing Agent Nate Campion Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    2015 Independence St S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /37

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    239 6th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,447

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sarazin Edina Realty, Inc.

    239 6th Ave SW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /34

    $418,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2325 317th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,638

    Last Listing Agent Tara Mehalovich Minnesota Home Venture, Inc.

    2325 317th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /38

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2317 Cleveland Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,766

    Last Listing Agent John Kelley LPT Realty, LLC

    2317 Cleveland Ln S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /17

    $372,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    407 Bluebird Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,386

    Last Listing Agent Mike Lord Home Smart Realty, Inc.

    407 Bluebird Dr NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /13

    $35,000

    Sold Jan 11, 2026

    1025 23rd Pine Ln, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Guderian RE/MAX RESULTS

    1025 23rd Pine Ln, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /18

    $302,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    332 Redwood St N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,714

    Last Listing Agent Karl Christenson LGI Realty-Minnesota, LLC

    332 Redwood St N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /47

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3773 Fanny Lake Rd NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Levi LaRowe RE/MAX RESULTS

    3773 Fanny Lake Rd NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /29

    $188,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1867 Bridgewater Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,315

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Nelson eXp Realty

    1867 Bridgewater Blvd S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /114

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    31440 Heather St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,717/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,196

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Jondahl RE/MAX RESULTS

    31440 Heather St NW, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /65

    $334,100

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2615 Joy Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,963

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    2615 Joy Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    XXXX 328th Ave NE, Cambridge Township, MN 55008

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $125,984 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Roddy RIC Property Management, Inc.

    XXXX 328th Ave NE, Cambridge Township, MN 55008
  • /22

    $321,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    710 Isanti Pkwy NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,982

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Sharpe RE/MAX Results

    710 Isanti Pkwy NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /39

    $365,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2434 Fillmore Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,260

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lundeen RE/MAX RESULTS

    2434 Fillmore Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /19

    $369,900

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    617 Redwood Loop N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,333

617 Redwood Loop N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1140 Carriage Hills Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,959

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Baker LPT Realty, LLC

    1140 Carriage Hills Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /31

    $550,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    36746 County Road 6 NE, Stanchfield, MN 55080

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,988

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Kammerer Edina Realty, Inc.

    36746 County Road 6 NE, Stanchfield, MN 55080
  • /3

    $360,900

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    814 Spruce St N, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,737

814 Spruce St N, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /33

    $227,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    953 14th Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,799

    Last Listing Agent Agnieszka Will Keller Williams Classic Realty

    953 14th Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /46

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    766 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,728

    Last Listing Agent Amy Grafenstein RE/MAX RESULTS

    766 Joes Lake Rd SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /17

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    906 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,948

    Last Listing Agent Craig Toquam RE/MAX Results

    906 Bellaire Blvd NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /48

    $424,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    35292 Central Dr NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,959

    Last Listing Agent Derek Ogren RE/MAX RESULTS

    35292 Central Dr NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    326 4th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,021

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    326 4th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /30

    $197,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2163 Cleveland Way S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,335

    Last Listing Agent Brian Marcus RE/MAX Results

    2163 Cleveland Way S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /5

    $379,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1005 Trinity Station NE, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,333

    Last Listing Agent Kraig Domogalla RE/MAX Results

    1005 Trinity Station NE, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2910 E Rum River Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,736

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Wicktor Princeton Realty

    2910 E Rum River Dr S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /16

    $354,990

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    32783 Naples St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Reinke-Miller Headwater Realty

    32783 Naples St NE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1620 18th Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,887

    Last Listing Agent Xiong Yang Partners Realty Inc.

    1620 18th Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /27

    $332,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3435 Kenwood Place, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,510

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Willmert Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    3435 Kenwood Place, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /33

    $212,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    940 14th Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,364

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller eXp Realty

    940 14th Ln SE, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /23

    $366,100

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    411 Eagle St NW, Isanti, MN 55040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,970

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bremner eXp Realty

    411 Eagle St NW, Isanti, MN 55040
  • /32

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    936 Lincoln Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,713

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Petersen Edina Realty, Inc.

    936 Lincoln Ct S, Cambridge, MN 55008
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2314 347th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,782

    Last Listing Agent Robert Erickson Robert Erickson Real Estate

    2314 347th Ave NE, Cambridge, MN 55008

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home