2,429

Properties in ZIP Code 03753

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hummock Ln Unit Parcel A 4981503, Grantham, NH 03753

      0 Hummock Ln Unit Parcel A 4981503, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loriann Salvitti Venture Real Estate, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $117,500 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Top of The World Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      126 Top of The World Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Adie Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /8

      Est $45,974 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Greensward Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      36 Greensward Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent O'Halloran Group KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N.London

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mountain Rd Unit 15 4971006, Grantham, NH 03753

      0 Mountain Rd Unit 15 4971006, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Catterall KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover

    • /25

      Est $627,853 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Whitetail Ridge, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6 Whitetail Ridge, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bumstead Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /34

      Est $529,222 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Wildwood Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      32 Wildwood Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dolan Dolan Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $587,538 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Slalom Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Slalom Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $556,272 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Hogg Hill Rd, Springfield, NH 03284

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      635 Hogg Hill Rd, Springfield, NH 03284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dimitri Dimakis Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Dunbar Hill Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      870 Dunbar Hill Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Beth Decato-Beaulieu Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $402,531 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bright Slope Way, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12 Bright Slope Way, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $691,251 Not Listed For Sale

      991 Route 10 N, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      991 Route 10 N, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda DiSilvestro Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /32

      Est $512,329 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Robin Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25 Robin Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dolan Dolan Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $510,861 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Covered Bridge Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      803 Covered Bridge Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelbie Clukey C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $555,992 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bay Tree Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      31 Bay Tree Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Shepherd Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /39

      Est $503,504 Not Listed For Sale

      7 General Ct, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 General Ct, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /30

      Est $599,546 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fernwood Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Fernwood Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dolan Dolan Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $418,907 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Doc's Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      61 Doc's Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Durell BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /39

      Est $406,855 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Dunbar Hill Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      96 Dunbar Hill Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Blier Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /37

      Est $602,479 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Old Beach Cir, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      48 Old Beach Cir, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $653,105 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Troon Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      36 Troon Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

• /19

      Est $625,197 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cradle Hill Ln Unit 11, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21 Cradle Hill Ln Unit 11, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hitchcock Dolan Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lakeview Place Unit 3/138.003, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3 Lakeview Place Unit 3/138.003, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven MacDonald Coldwell Banker Realty Haverhill MA

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Miller Pond Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      00 Miller Pond Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Angeli Angeli & Associates Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $702,851 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hatties Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2 Hatties Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hoglund Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      847 Cove Dr Unit 847, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      847 Cove Dr Unit 847, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $27,128 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Oak Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      17 Oak Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1766 Route 10 N, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1766 Route 10 N, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Shepard Twin State Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $436,868 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Oak Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      13 Oak Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,654% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /39

      Est $711,074 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Whitetail Ridge, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Whitetail Ridge, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Howe Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /32

      Est $609,021 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Link Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2 Link Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ashline BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    • /32

      Est $549,072 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Mill Pond Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13 Mill Pond Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Lemelin Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 New Hampshire 114, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      559 New Hampshire 114, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $531,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Stoney Brook Rd, Springfield, NH 03284

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1045 Stoney Brook Rd, Springfield, NH 03284

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonnie Jealous KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Est $671,159 Not Listed For Sale

      5 General Ct, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5 General Ct, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leila Tarantelli KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover

    • /24

      Est $458,985 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Route 10 N, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      335 Route 10 N, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Batchelder Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /31

      Est $1,267,260 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Anderson Pond Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      44 Anderson Pond Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /3

      Est $20,912 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Oak Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      15 Oak Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • May 05, 2023

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Longwood Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      52 Longwood Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Jun 20, 2023

• /23

      Est $469,996 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Brookside Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      50 Brookside Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hitchcock Dolan Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,403,017 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sylvan Walk, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7 Sylvan Walk, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,007
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home