570

Recently Sold Homes in 97526

Section Image
  • /2

    $705,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1916 NE Fairview Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Beard John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    1916 NE Fairview Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /2

    $33,750

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 NW Woodson Dr Unit r311467 220191397, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $33,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Rorive CRS Property Management and Real Estate LLC

  • /26

    $302,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    418 SE I St Unit A/B, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,554

    Last Listing Agent Simona Fino eXp Realty, LLC

    418 SE I St Unit A/B, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /61

    $885,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2020 NE Ridge Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,864

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery West Real Broker

    2020 NE Ridge Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /47

    $812,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    308 Crume Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,963

    Last Listing Agent Russell Garceau RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    308 Crume Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /26

    $10,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    281 Lakeview Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • $8/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Watson RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    281 Lakeview Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /32

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    310 NW Manzanita Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,661

    Last Listing Agent Rainylynne Hoppins eXp Realty, LLC

    310 NW Manzanita Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /34

    $542,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    908 NW Bishop St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF

    Current Estimated Value $532,355

    Last Listing Agent Guy Meade RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    908 NW Bishop St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    437 SW Wildwood Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,189

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Carmichael Real Estate Designed to Sell LLC

    437 SW Wildwood Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /20

    $42,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    405 Currie Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colene Martin John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    405 Currie Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /97

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3013 Pearce Park Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,658

    Last Listing Agent Marian Szewc Windermere Real Estate Southern Oregon

    3013 Pearce Park Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /37

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    445 Tina Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent China Rose eXp Realty, LLC

    445 Tina Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1105 NE Beacon Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,561

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Emptage John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    1105 NE Beacon Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /42

    $412,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    315 NE Beacon Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,569

    Last Listing Agent Jim Dalton RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    315 NE Beacon Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /25

    $16,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6150 Monument Dr Unit 11, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Antonucci eXp Realty, LLC

    6150 Monument Dr Unit 11, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1912 SW K St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,312

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Wytcherley Kelly Right Real Estate

    1912 SW K St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /52

    $631,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2215 SE Portola Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,951

    Last Listing Agent Mary Parsagian RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    2215 SE Portola Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /63

    $589,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    853 Azalea Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,440

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Mall RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    853 Azalea Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /49

    $790,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    770 Serenity Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,778

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Olmstead John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    770 Serenity Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /48

    $559,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3000 Merlin Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,415

    Last Listing Agent Logan Odom John L. Scott Medford

    3000 Merlin Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /75

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1031 NW Prospect Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,294

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lozano Century 21 JC Jones American Dream

    1031 NW Prospect Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /36

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    606 NE Dean Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,493

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Tamashiro John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    606 NE Dean Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /54

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6534 Tunnel Loop Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,961

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kelleher Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    6534 Tunnel Loop Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /9

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    519 NW D St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,536

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Taylor Millen Property Group

    519 NW D St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /33

    $156,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    221 NW Creekside Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

221 NW Creekside Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /39

    $363,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    419 NW D St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,190

    Last Listing Agent Louis Martin Sherri Scott Real Estate

    419 NW D St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /25

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    0 Mina Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $75,269 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent David West John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    0 Mina Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /24

    $575,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    144 SW Susan Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,204

    Last Listing Agent Rich Holstrom Rich Holstrom Real Estate LLC

    144 SW Susan Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /26

    $145,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    850 NW Scenic Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • Land
    • 20.27 Acres
    • $7,153 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AEI Group John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    850 NW Scenic Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    113 Glen Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF

    Current Estimated Value $374,634

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Matney P.C. Windermere Real Estate Southern Oregon

    113 Glen Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /38

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2084 SW Ford St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,493

    Last Listing Agent Danielle West Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    2084 SW Ford St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /39

    $565,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1025 NW Starlite Place, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,880

    Last Listing Agent Kaila Reinhart RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    1025 NW Starlite Place, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /19

    $321,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1015 NE Primrose Place, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,763

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Huttema Loraditch Ranch & Home R/E

    1015 NE Primrose Place, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /45

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    715 Timber Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,365

    Last Listing Agent Tim Claffey Whole Heart Realty LLC

    715 Timber Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /59

    $1,075,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4839 Averill Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,470

    Last Listing Agent Michael O'coyne RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    4839 Averill Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /48

    $669,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    923 NW Valley View Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,939

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Pollard RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    923 NW Valley View Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    737 SW Kinsington Ct, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,210

    Last Listing Agent Emerald Burton eXp Realty, LLC

    737 SW Kinsington Ct, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /48

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    183 NE Scenic Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,194

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pina RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    183 NE Scenic Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /34

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1138 SW Ballinger Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,630

1138 SW Ballinger Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /29

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1405 NE A St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,127

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Allemand Kelly Right Real Estate

    1405 NE A St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home